BJMM u10 2012/13

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft TWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Buchh Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Treptower SV 1949 1147 5 0 0 10 - 0 30.0 18.0
1. Hüls,Maximilian 1291 4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 13.0 11.25
2. Stockter,Jasper E 1194 4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 15.0 12.75
3. Karge,Ole Jannes 1123 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 15.0 11.00
4. Rusack,Noah 981 5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 12.0 12.00
 
2. SV Empor Berlin 1 1168 4 0 1 8 - 2 31.0 14.0
1. Heckmann,Till 1480 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 4.75
2. Breitzmann,Sander 1345 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 15.5 9.75
3. Breitzmann,Thorge 961 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.5 10.50
4. Breitzmann,Malte 886 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.0 7.00
 
3. BSC Rehberge   4 0 1 8 - 2 25.0 12.5
1. Bozduman,Berkcan   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 6.00
2. Oral,Oguzhan   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 7.25
3. Pauls,Marcel   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.0 8.00
4. Bozduman,Omurcan   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 11.0 3.50
 
4. Schachpinguine 1 1001 3 1 1 7 - 3 32.0 12.0
1. Schnabel,Luise 1195 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.0 4.00
2. Chung,Nicholas 943 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 15.0 5.25
3. Hesselmann,Konsta 960 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 20.5 12.00
4. Franz,Franz Theod 907 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 13.0 8.00
6. Sulayev,Daniel 871 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 13.0 2.50
 
5. SG Borussia/Chemi 1070 3 1 1 7 - 3 31.0 12.5
1. Sondermann,Jonath 1276 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 4.75
2. Rüpke,Yannick 1039 4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 12.5 10.25
3. Schmidt,Florian P 894 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 5.50
4. Dezamits,Milan   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 7.25
 
6. Schachunion Berli 1020 3 1 1 7 - 3 24.0 12.5
1. Hommel,Niclas 1327 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 15.5 10.50
3. Fricke,Edna Marle 762 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.0 2.00
4. Fricke,Janek Konr 865 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 10.5 6.50
5. Freier,Leon   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 6.50
6. Neumann,Kai-Minh 776 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 11.0 0.00
 
7. TuS Makkabi Berli 890 3 0 2 6 - 4 32.0 10.5
1. Rouditser,Benjami 1019 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.0 5.25
2. Reitmaier,Robin 891 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 5.00
3. Sklarski,Lior 761 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 5.00
4. Zarya,David   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 18.5 2.50
 
8. Schachpinguine 4   3 0 2 6 - 4 16.0 13.0
1. Stalter,Bruno   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 12.5 1.00
2. Kappius,Arthur   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 8.5 2.50
3. Beynish,Lior   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 10.0 2.50
4. Rosenhain,Jonatha   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.5 4.00
5. Zhu,Lepu Coco   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 6.5 4.50
 
9. SG Weißes Treptow 779 2 1 2 5 - 5 30.0 11.5
1. Roho,Kevin   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 14.0 14.00
2. Bahro,Paul 821 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 12.5 4.75
3. Ukrow,Theo 737 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 3.00
4. Bresan,David   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 14.0 4.00
5. Hasner,Max   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 16.5 0.00
 
10. Schachpinguine 2 832 2 1 2 5 - 5 30.0 10.5
1. Sulayev,Daniel 871 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 13.0 2.25
2. Kostanyan,Hakob 812 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 2.50
3. von Schönebeck,Ko   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 16.5 9.00
4. Kemke,Annabelle 813 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 7.00
5. Belkovich,Iwan   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 13.0 2.00
 
11. Treptower SV 1949 1076 2 1 2 5 - 5 29.0 10.0
1. Bui,Bao Anh Le 1076 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.5 6.75
2. Schauties,Nico An   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.5 7.00
3. Stark,Simeon   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.0 5.25
4. Jeschewski,Josu   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 13.0 0.00
5. Faber,Louis   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 14.5 4.00
 
12. SC Eintracht Berl 928 2 1 2 5 - 5 24.0 11.5
1. Zappe,Florian 1092 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 15.0 11.00
2. Beyte,Tim   1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 11.0 3.00
3. Gräbnitz,Marc-Flo   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 1.50
4. Ambroselli,Friedr   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 11.0 1.00
5. Conrad,Max 763 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.5 5.00
 
13. Schachunion Berli 765 2 1 2 5 - 5 23.0 11.5
1. Neumann,Kai-Minh 776 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 11.5 2.75
2. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 754 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 8.5 5.50
3. Baar,Vladimir   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 13.0 4.00
4. Zimmermann,Till   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 13.5 0.00
5. Senger,David   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 11.0 1.50
6. Kitzler,Jonas   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.00
7. Landgraf,Arthur   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 11.5 3.50
8. Hapke,Mattis   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 9.0 0.00
 
14. SV Empor Berlin 2 824 2 1 2 5 - 5 22.0 11.0
1. Lundgren,Fjodor 905 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 4.00
2. Pysarenko,Kyrill   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.5 5.00
3. Schirmacher,Fea L 775 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 11.5 0.00
4. Denkert,Daniel Ja 791 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.0 8.00
5. Eulenstein,Conrad   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 12.5 2.00
 
15. SF Nord-Ost Berli 844 2 0 3 4 - 6 28.0 8.0
1. Holweger,Ben 895 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 14.0 1.00
2. Harder,Maximilian 793 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 15.0 2.00
3. Bode,Bruno   1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 13.0 2.50
4. Pilz,Simon   0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 13.5 1.50
5. Lechler,Lukas   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 14.0 3.50
6. Kötter,Friedrich   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 15.5 5.00
 
16. Schachpinguine 3   2 0 3 4 - 6 22.0 6.5
1. Belkovich,Iwan   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 12.0 1.50
2. Barac,David   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 1.00
3. Papaderos,Alexand   0 0 1 0.0 - 2.0 10.0 0.00
4. Memis,Muhammed   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.5 0.00
5. Knof,Paul   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 8.5 3.25
 
17. SG Schachunion/Fr 798 1 1 3 3 - 7 23.0 7.5
1. Garn,Jonathan 798 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 8.0 0.00
2. Ollhoff,Yannick   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 13.0 3.00
3. Dietrich,Ben   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 11.0 0.50
5. Vorbau,Albert   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.5 2.75
6. Rabe,Willy   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 3.50
 
18. SF Nord-Ost Berli   1 1 3 3 - 7 23.0 5.5
1. Gutewort,Paul Emi   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 13.5 0.00
2. Klühs,Isabel   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 14.0 0.75
3. Klühs,Gustaf   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.5 3.50
4. Zippel,Linus   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 11.5 3.00
7. Bosse,Bruno   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 11.0 1.50
 
19. Schachunion Berli   1 1 3 3 - 7 19.0 5.5
1. Müller,Bennet   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.5 1.00
2. Senger,David   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 12.0 0.00
3. Kitzler,Jonas   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 11.0 0.00
4. Landgraf,Arthur   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 11.0 0.00
5. Hapke,Mattis   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.5 1.00
7. Dietrich,Ben   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 11.5 1.00
8. Martin,Anika   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 2.25
 
20. Ersatzspieler   1 0 4 2 - 8 21.0 5.5
1. Kötter,Friedrich   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 11.0 0.00
2. Lechler,Lukas   2 0 2 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 3.50
3. Suhr,Lennart   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.0 1.50
4. Zippel,Linus   0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 10.5 1.25
5. Handrich,Otto   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 13.5 3.50
6. Hüls,Carolin   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 14.0 0.00
 
21. SC Borussia 1920  780 1 0 4 2 - 8 15.0 7.0
1. Kruse,Kilian 780 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 11.0 4.00
2. Kraft,Adrian   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 0.25
3. Müller,Stefan   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 10.5 3.00
4. Fendt,Jacob   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 10.5 0.50
5. Nguyen, Thanh Dan   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.00
 
22. SV Empor Berlin 3   0 0 5 0 - 10 20.0 2.5
1. Eulenstein,Conrad   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 12.0 1.00
2. Grüder,Wanda   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
3. Lundgren,Marta   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 10.0 0.00
4. Heckmann,Nils   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 8.5 0.50
5. Huß,Hans   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 12.5 0.75