Kleines Jugendherbstopen B

09. bis 10. November 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Selektion: U8
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Tham, Nam 777   SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 0 1 5.0 24.5 136.0
2. Fendt, Jakob     Hausburgschule 5 0 1 5.0 19.0 129.5
3. Du, Felix     BSC Rehberge 1945 5 0 1 5.0 19.0 128.5
4. Dottan, Immanuel     SC Kreuzberg 5 0 1 5.0 19.0 119.5
5. Schenk, Jannik     SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 0 2 4.0 25.0 118.0
6. Klühs, Gustaf     Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 4 0 2 4.0 23.0 121.0
7. Lieske, Aaron     SC Kreuzberg 3 1 2 3.5 22.5 116.0
8. Zielke, Ansgar     Paul-Lincke-Grundschule 3 1 2 3.5 19.0 107.0
9. Schories, Mika     SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 0 3 3.0 22.0 111.5
10. Kriuckova, Sonia   w Charles-Dickens-Oberschul 3 0 3 3.0 20.5 113.0
11. Weidelt, Paul     Schule am Faulen See 3 0 3 3.0 19.5 105.5
12. Kitzler, Jonas     Ev. Grundschule Friedrich 3 0 3 3.0 19.5 103.0
13. Heckmann, Nils     SV Empor Berlin 2 2 2 3.0 18.5 108.0
14. Vonderlind, Ina-Marie   w Schule am Faulen See 3 0 3 3.0 18.5 107.0
15. Handrich, Otto     Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 3 0 3 3.0 16.0 103.0
16. Grüner, Silas     Schule am Zille-Park 3 0 3 3.0 15.5 113.0
17. Zimmermann, Till     Ev. Grundschule Friedrich 3 0 3 3.0 12.5 98.0
18. Nelk, Jasper     SV Empor Berlin 2 1 3 2.5 19.5 103.5
19. Krüger, Lionel     SC Weisse Dame 2 1 3 2.5 18.0 96.5
20. Wolff, Carl Friedrich 776 * SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 0 2 2.0 21.5 82.5
21. Schmidt, Luise   w Schachpinguine Berlin 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 104.0
22. Ellert, Stefan     Bilingua 2 0 4 2.0 15.0 103.0
23. Ohlemüller, Timon     Thalia-Grundschule 1 2 3 2.0 15.0 96.0
24. Ortiz, Floyd     SC Kreuzberg 2 0 4 2.0 13.0 94.0
25. Barig, Ben     Schachpinguine Berlin 2 0 4 2.0 11.5 95.5
26. Zwirnmann, Amelie   w Ev. Grundschule Friedrich 1 1 4 1.5 11.0 84.0
27. Senger, David     Ev Grundschule Friedrichs 1 0 5 1.0 15.0 95.0
28. Wittennburg, Maximili     BIP Pankow 1 0 5 1.0 15.0 92.5
29. Horn, Emilia   w Schachpinguine Berlin 0 2 4 1.0 14.5 92.5
30. Kribben, Anna   w SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 0 5 1.0 13.0 90.5
31. Kessen, Laila   w Ev. Grundschule Friedrich 0 2 4 1.0 11.5 88.0
32. Nguyen, Phuc     SC Eintracht Berlin 0 0 6 0.0 13.0 81.0