Paarungsliste der 1. Runde im 1. Durchgang | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | BSV 63 Chemie Weissens | 1381 | () | - | SC Borussia 1920 Fried | 1403 | () | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Fabiunke,Jakob | 1568 | () | - | Lilienthal,Niels Benne | 1496 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Fege,Julian | 1575 | () | - | Sondermann,Jonathan | 1475 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Schmidt,Florian Pascal | 1541 | () | - | Klühs,Gustaf | 1516 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Henke,Georg | 1377 | () | - | Zielke,Ansgar | 1306 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Grzesik,Johann | 1119 | () | - | Kalina,Joshua | 1342 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Rohde,Gregory | 1106 | () | - | Kraft,Adrian | 1285 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Weisse Dame | 1672 | () | - | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1518 | () | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | Gelman,Josef | 1769 | () | - | Goldenbaum,Tobias | 1670 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Roho,Kevin | 1763 | () | - | Straßburg,Robin Leonar | 1616 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Tham,Minh | 1630 | () | - | Zappe,Florian | 1576 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Kostanyan,Hakob | 1591 | () | - | Schulz,Jannis | 1501 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tham,Nam | 1605 | () | - | Suckert,Jannis | 1417 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Purol,Jonathan | () | - | Schulz,Maximilian | 1327 | () | ½ - ½ | |||
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde im 1. Durchgang | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SC Borussia 1920 Fried | 1403 | (2) | - | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1399 | (0) | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Lilienthal,Niels Benne | 1496 | (0) | - | Goldenbaum,Tobias | 1670 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Sondermann,Jonathan | 1475 | (½) | - | Schulz,Jannis | 1501 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Klühs,Gustaf | 1516 | (0) | - | Schiewe,Nadin | 1433 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Zielke,Ansgar | 1306 | (1) | - | Suckert,Jannis | 1417 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kalina,Joshua | 1342 | (1) | - | Jacoby,Angelina | 1314 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Kraft,Adrian | 1285 | (1) | - | Lieger,Lucas | 1056 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weissens | 1667 | (0) | - | SC Weisse Dame | 1649 | (2) | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Greßmann,Moritz | 2067 | (0) | - | Gelman,Josef | 1769 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Donath,Johann | 2028 | (0) | - | Tham,Minh | 1630 | (1) | - - + | ||
3 | Fanin,Erik | 1869 | (0) | - | Kostanyan,Hakob | 1591 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Florian Pascal | 1541 | (1) | - | Tham,Nam | 1605 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Henke,Georg | 1377 | (0) | - | Preissner,Laurenz | (0) | - - + | |||
6 | Rüpke,Yannick | 1120 | (0) | - | Purol,Jonathan | (½) | 0 - 1 |