Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1250 | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 158.0 |
2. | Freude, Paul | SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 163.0 | |
3. | Korek, Jakob Alexand | 1194 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 163.0 |
4. | Bongardt, Livius | 989 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 150.0 |
5. | Eising, Hans Justus | 882 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 156.0 |
6. | Jouani, Zakharia | 1077 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 157.5 |
7. | Jiang, Luke | SV Empor Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 151.0 | |
8. | Praus, Pia-Rosa | 891 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 149.0 |
9. | Lopez Rodriguez, Leo | SV Empor Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 154.5 | |
10. | Vassiliou, Leander | 776 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 146.0 |
11. | Eulenstein, Johann | 967 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 150.5 |
12. | Schaudienst, Arvid | SF Friedrichshagen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 144.0 | |
13. | Lalaev, Valerii | TuS Makkabi | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 136.5 | |
14. | Matiashvili, Alexand | Schachpinguine Berlin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 137.0 | |
15. | Zobel,Christian Erik | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 89.5 | |
16. | Mirnaya, Veronika | 778 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 145.0 |
17. | Varykhalov, Roman | 756 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 135.0 |
18. | Verbitska, Oksana | 907 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 138.0 |
19. | Dörr,Georg | 807 | SF Nordost Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 134.5 |
20. | Grozea, Nicolae Theo | 829 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 129.5 |
21. | Torosyan, Bagrat | Schachpinguine Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 131.5 | |
22. | Tempel, Emil | 736 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 129.0 |
23. | van Zyl, Jona | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 118.5 | |
24. | Isaichykov, Oleksand | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 137.0 | |
25. | Bretzel, Simon | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 138.0 | |
26. | Grozea, Patricia Cri | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 126.0 | |
27. | Kostiev, Maxym | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 130.5 | |
28. | Le, Thao-Linh | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 129.5 | |
29. | Raffel, Aurelia | SC Weisse Dame | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 120.0 | |
30. | Schwarz, Michael | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 81.0 | |
31. | Missala, Samuel | Schachpinguine Berlin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 130.5 |