Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1848 |
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
162.0 |
2. |
Schauties, Nico Anto |
1723 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
26.5 |
160.0 |
3. |
Beer, Ludwig |
1425 |
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
25.0 |
160.0 |
4. |
Hommel, Niclas |
1940 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
162.0 |
5. |
Schmidt, Florian Pas |
1672 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
160.5 |
6. |
Schnabel, Luise |
1645 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
140.5 |
7. |
Kraft, Adrian |
1525 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
156.5 |
8. |
Franz, Franz Theodor |
1432 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
152.0 |
9. |
Mankel, Luca |
1097 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
146.5 |
10. |
Fricke, Janek Konrad |
1348 |
SV Empor Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
148.5 |
11. |
Gutmann, Anna |
1365 |
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
145.0 |
12. |
Ellert, Oliver |
1451 |
SV Empor Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
142.0 |
13. |
Boissel, Kasimir |
1364 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
145.0 |
14. |
Bayar, Mehmet |
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
140.5 |
15. |
Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang |
1522 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
146.0 |
16. |
Masch, Ulysses |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
136.0 |
17. |
Eulenstein, Conrad |
1204 |
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
142.0 |
18. |
Zohrabyan, Davit |
955 |
SC Weisse Dame |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
126.5 |
19. |
Urbschat, Danilo |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
132.0 |
20. |
Pauls, Marcel |
1331 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
127.5 |
21. |
Tonke, Kai |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
140.0 |
22. |
Karabarlas, Özgün |
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
134.5 |
23. |
Hirschfelder,Kai |
944 |
SC Kreuzberg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
137.5 |
24. |
Sturm, Julian |
794 |
SF Siemensstadt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
131.0 |
25. |
Stalter, Bruno |
|
Fichtenberg-Oberschule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
119.5 |
26. |
Gillmeister, Gino |
1334 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
137.5 |
27. |
Fayngold, Sophie Oli |
997 |
SC Weisse Dame |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
139.0 |
28. |
Schreiber, Florian |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
131.0 |
29. |
Plenio, Jakob Maris |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
117.0 |
30. |
Abasli, Elnur |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
118.5 |
31. |
Lange, Gregor Sebast |
847 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
120.0 |
32. |
Müller, Felix |
968 |
SC Kreuzberg |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
19.0 |
104.0 |
33. |
Oltersdorf, Theo |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
123.0 |
34. |
Lazovic, Lazar |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
16.5 |
22.0 |
35. |
Veit, Moritz |
1112 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
15.5 |
41.5 |