Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidt, Luise | 788 | w | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | |
2. | Breuer, Ben | 779 | SV Empor Berlin | 2007 | ||
3. | Geiser, Lennard | 750 | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 2007 | ||
4. | Abdollania, Taha | Herder-Gymnasium | 2006 | |||
5. | Bauer, Polina | w | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | ||
6. | Bauer, Sophia | w | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | ||
7. | Bernauer, Elisabeth | w | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2003 | ||
8. | Brückner, Lucca-Anto | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2005 | |||
9. | de Veer, Jonathan | SF Friedrichshagen | 2007 | |||
10. | Epperlein, Leonhard | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2007 | |||
11. | Fritzsche, Michael | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2007 | |||
12. | Ghevondyan, Samvel | SC Weisse Dame | 2005 | |||
13. | Graetz, Friedrich | SF Friedrichshagen | 2007 | |||
14. | Grein, Rio | Grundschule am Weißen S | 2007 | |||
15. | Hafermann, Lara | w | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2005 | ||
16. | Hamad, Kurdo | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
17. | Jegielka, Lola | w | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2006 | ||
18. | Kaßler, Magnus | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 2006 | |||
19. | Katzenbach, Linus | SC Borussia 1920 Friedr | 2004 | |||
20. | Khutko, Uladzimir | Herder-Gymnasium | 2006 | |||
21. | Knebusch, Tim | Theresienschule | 2005 | |||
22. | Kranewitz, Emilia | * | 2007 | |||
23. | Kunze, Jakob | Herder-Gymnasium | 2006 | |||
24. | Lutz, Sebastian | SC Weisse Dame | 2002 | |||
25. | Maaß, Friedrich | SC Weisse Dame | 2005 | |||
26. | Mironovschi, Maxim | Herder-Gymnasium | 2004 | |||
27. | Mkhitaryan, Arayik | SC Weisse Dame | 2006 | |||
28. | Mkhitaryan, Hakob | SC Weisse Dame | 2005 | |||
29. | Mühlhausen, Jannis | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2007 | |||
30. | Nagy, Miklos | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 2004 | |||
31. | Nathan, Noah-Akasha | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2004 | |||
32. | Nguyen, Tony Minh Qu | SG Weißensee 49 | 2007 | |||
33. | Popov, Egor | Herder-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
34. | Prötzsch, Christoph | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2004 | |||
35. | Reistel, Marvin Ryan | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2005 | |||
36. | Renner, Lisa Maria | w | Private GS Pankow | 2007 | ||
37. | Schmitt, Fabian | Herder-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
38. | Schön, Fabian | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2006 | |||
39. | Sharma, Karan | Herder-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
40. | Solstad, Kliment | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 2007 | |||
41. | Springer, Johannes A | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2002 | |||
42. | Stegelmann, Rasmus | Herder-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
43. | Stenzel, Pascal | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2006 | |||
44. | Surburg, Thore | Herder-Gymnasium | 2005 | |||
45. | Vorbeck, Ludwig | SG Weißensee 49 | 2007 | |||
46. | Wendt, Theo | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2007 | |||
47. | Wenzel, Jonas | SK König Tegel 1949 | 2005 | |||
48. | Zhang, Selina | w | Herder-Gymnasium | 2006 | ||
49. | splfr | * | ||||
50. | spielfrei |