Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Gölling, Stefan |
1374 |
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
29.0 |
214.0 |
2. |
Gutmann, Anna |
1365 |
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
187.5 |
3. |
Doraszelski, Alexand |
1292 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
204.5 |
4. |
Göbel, Severin |
1518 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
200.0 |
5. |
Namestrikov, Boris |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
193.0 |
6. |
Artukovic, Benjamin |
1277 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
196.5 |
7. |
Kröner, Maximilian |
1378 |
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
190.5 |
8. |
Azarvash, Aram |
1266 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
172.5 |
9. |
Sklarski, Lior |
1315 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
201.5 |
10. |
Grasnick, Sebastian |
1170 |
|
SF Nordost Berlin |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
198.5 |
11. |
Epsch, Mikko |
1091 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
180.5 |
12. |
Neumann, Kai-Minh |
1204 |
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
188.5 |
13. |
Lange, Malina |
1431 |
w |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
34.0 |
201.5 |
14. |
Freude, Max |
1422 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2 |
5 |
0 |
4.5 |
33.0 |
190.5 |
15. |
Dücker, Alec |
1194 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
197.0 |
16. |
Mankel, Luca |
1537 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
190.0 |
17. |
Gugulaschwili, Nicka |
|
|
Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
178.0 |
18. |
Vassiliou, Leander |
1044 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
172.5 |
19. |
Nowak, Vladimir |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
172.0 |
20. |
Frega, Leonardo Fran |
|
|
Jüd. Gymnasium Moses Mend |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
178.5 |
21. |
Zaitsev, Ruslan |
1313 |
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
32.5 |
184.5 |
22. |
Gillmeister, Gino |
1285 |
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
190.5 |
23. |
Fayngold, Sophie Oli |
1139 |
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
189.5 |
24. |
Bretzel, Noah |
1080 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
169.0 |
25. |
Trotzinski, Paul |
992 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
177.0 |
26. |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
1212 |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
186.0 |
27. |
Bienmüller, Lukas |
1014 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
191.5 |
28. |
Böhmer, Kimon |
|
|
Gymnasium Steglitz |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
188.5 |
29. |
Dulce, Justus Alexan |
921 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
188.5 |
30. |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
967 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
178.0 |
31. |
Mätz, Michel |
1248 |
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
176.0 |
32. |
Dittmer, Jens Torben |
897 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
162.0 |
33. |
Grozea, Nicolae Theo |
870 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
172.5 |
34. |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1149 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
169.5 |
35. |
Praus, Pia-Rosa |
980 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
178.0 |
36. |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
1103 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
180.5 |
37. |
Jiang, Luke |
1035 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
175.5 |
38. |
Abasli, Elnur |
779 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
173.0 |
39. |
Grozea, Patricia Cri |
777 |
w |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
160.0 |
40. |
Vu, Phi Toni |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
155.5 |
41. |
Nathan, Noah-Akasha |
1069 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
179.5 |
42. |
Spahn, Linus |
883 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
163.0 |
43. |
Bertram, Phileas |
981 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
165.0 |
44. |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1194 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
169.0 |
45. |
Lange, Gregor Sebast |
812 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
162.0 |
46. |
Mirnaya, Veronika |
1196 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
168.0 |
47. |
Ott, Hermann |
738 |
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
153.0 |
48. |
Ulrich, Helena Irene |
1088 |
* |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
142.5 |
49. |
van Zyl, Jona |
923 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
154.0 |
50. |
Lalaev, Valerii |
885 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
163.0 |
51. |
Fock, Madiha |
937 |
w |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
155.0 |
51. |
Wenzel, Jonas |
936 |
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
155.0 |
53. |
Varykhalov, Roman |
980 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
162.5 |
54. |
Liske, Tobias |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
170.0 |
55. |
Raffel, Pierre |
819 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
157.5 |
56. |
Stolzenburg, Hermann |
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
165.5 |
57. |
Schapiro, Benjamin |
|
|
Jüd. Gymnasium Moses Mend |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
27.0 |
178.5 |
58. |
Schubert, Vincent |
986 |
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
25.0 |
158.0 |
59. |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
158.5 |
60. |
Kampa, Lavinia |
935 |
w |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
164.5 |
61. |
Spranger, Tobias |
852 |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
158.5 |
62. |
Gerschenzon, Josef |
|
|
Jüd. Gymnasium Moses Mend |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
149.5 |
63. |
Koryakin, Dmitry |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
151.0 |
64. |
Laserstein, Riccardo |
|
|
Jüd. Gymnasium Moses Mend |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
151.0 |
65. |
Hamad, Kurdo |
|
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
123.0 |
66. |
Hafermann, Lara |
|
w |
Andreas-Gymnasium |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
144.5 |
67. |
Mkhitaryan, Hakob |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
155.0 |
68. |
Hecht, Isabel |
|
w |
SC Kreuzberg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
147.5 |
69. |
Verbitska, Oksana |
948 |
w |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
22.0 |
143.5 |
70. |
Schapiro, Avraham |
|
|
Jüd. Gymnasium Moses Mend |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
104.0 |
71. |
Bretzel, Simon |
815 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.5 |
144.0 |
72. |
Schwarz, Michael |
718 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
18.5 |
129.5 |
73. |
Jarkowski, Leonard |
1050 |
* |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
19.5 |
76.5 |
74. |
Schümer, Paolo |
1069 |
* |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
19.0 |
51.0 |