Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: u12 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Stenzel, Pascal |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
34.0 |
217.5 |
2. |
Feurer, Aaron |
|
Grundschule im Eliashof |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
211.0 |
3. |
Wojcik, Dominik |
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
27.5 |
192.5 |
4. |
Khutko, Uladzimir |
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
192.5 |
5. |
Klötze, Julian |
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
189.0 |
6. |
Govindarajan, Anirud |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
193.0 |
7. |
Hojyyev, Bogdan |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
193.5 |
8. |
Hasegawa, Mei |
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
188.5 |
9. |
Pikki, Daria |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
32.0 |
189.0 |
10. |
Fedorov, Fedir |
749 |
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
184.5 |
11. |
Ott, Wilma |
|
Grundschule am Traveplatz |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
179.0 |
12. |
Geiser, Lennard |
728 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
196.0 |
13. |
Bertram, Moritz |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
180.0 |
14. |
Kunze, Jakob |
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
174.0 |
15. |
Hüls, Caroline |
|
Grundschule Wildau |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
183.0 |
16. |
Nguyen, Vanessa |
|
Athene-Grundschule |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
178.5 |
17. |
Zoller, Prisca |
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
179.0 |
18. |
Schneider, Michael |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
187.0 |
19. |
Böttcher, Nikolas |
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
33.0 |
184.5 |
20. |
Zhang, Selina |
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
172.5 |
21. |
Mkhitaryan, Arayik |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
147.0 |
22. |
Greschke, Jona |
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedric |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
153.5 |
23. |
Govindarajan, Aadith |
764 |
SK Zehlendorf |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
160.5 |
24. |
Vögl, Gracia |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
154.0 |
25. |
Becker, Leon |
|
Krea Karlshorst |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
150.0 |
26. |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
141.0 |
27. |
Schulz-Brüssel, Gill |
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
22.0 |
113.5 |