Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||||
ManNr. | Mannschaft | ELO | NWZ | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Land | Geburt |
1 | Privates Gymnasium Brecht | 2004 | 2042 | HAM | |
1 | Engel, Luis | 2406 | 2416 | GER | 2002 |
2 | Engel, Robert | 2029 | 2017 | GER | 2002 |
3 | Meyling, Lennart | 1974 | 1943 | GER | 2002 |
4 | Huo, Da | 1608 | 1791 | GER | 2006 |
5 | Raschke, Joris | 1364 | GER | 2003 | |
6 | Bannöhr, Leon Maurice | 1340 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Arnoldischule Gotha | 1862 | 1939 | THÜ | |
1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita | 2142 | - | 2002 | |
2 | Schlick, Stefan | 1970 | 1953 | GER | 2001 |
3 | Reucker, Friedrich | 1882 | 1836 | GER | 2001 |
4 | Funke, Johannes | 1909 | 1825 | GER | 2001 |
5 | Leimbach, Tim Vincent | 1687 | 1633 | GER | 2002 |
6 | Thorz, Maximilian | 1639 | 1750 | GER | 2001 |
3 | Gymnasium an der Wilmsstraße | 1909 | 1900 | NDS | |
1 | Reuker, Jari | 2343 | 2301 | GER | 2001 |
2 | Petri, Ben-Luca | 1767 | 1812 | GER | 2001 |
3 | Sinnhöfer, Jonas | 1863 | 1845 | GER | 2002 |
4 | Özoguz, Hamza | 1661 | 1642 | GER | 2003 |
5 | Rabe, Maximilian | 1417 | 1505 | GER | 2003 |
4 | Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium | 1870 | 1887 | BER | |
1 | Schmidek, Emil | 2389 | 2345 | GER | 2001 |
2 | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 1898 | 1967 | GER | 2006 |
3 | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1608 | 1733 | GER | 2002 |
4 | Ellert, Oliver | 1584 | 1504 | GER | 2004 |
5 | Ott, Joe | 1265 | GER | 2004 | |
6 | Ellert, Stefan | 1464 | 1409 | GER | 2006 |
5 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | 1851 | 1818 | SAC | |
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 2195 | 2150 | GER | 2004 |
2 | Enxing, Philemon | 1696 | 1769 | GER | 2002 |
3 | Jahn, Felix | 1663 | 1692 | GER | 2002 |
4 | Wang, Ruiming | 1661 | GER | 2003 | |
6 | Theodorianum Paderborn | 1842 | 1788 | NRW | |
1 | Irkilmez, Yakub | 2098 | 2067 | GER | 2002 |
2 | Walow, Xenia | 1706 | 1778 | GER | 2001 |
3 | Brockhoff, Moritz | 1721 | 1836 | GER | 2003 |
4 | Nourzad, Shayan | 1471 | - | 2005 | |
7 | Gymnasium Tegernsee | 1787 | 1774 | BAY | |
1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1969 | 1974 | GER | 2002 |
2 | von Freymann, Franz | 1839 | 1802 | GER | 2002 |
3 | Manco, Michela | 1747 | 1679 | GER | 2001 |
4 | Huber, Marinus | 1591 | 1639 | GER | 2004 |
8 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier | 1819 | 1685 | RLP | |
1 | Roos, Elias | 1842 | 1804 | GER | 2002 |
2 | Felten, Maximilian | 1795 | 1705 | GER | 2006 |
3 | Jansen, Felix | 1676 | GER | 2001 | |
4 | Lehnart, Paul | 1554 | GER | 2002 | |
5 | Mauel, Fabian | 1202 | GER | 2002 | |
9 | Goethe-Gymnasium Gaggenau | 1749 | 1647 | BAD | |
1 | Meier, Marlon | 1888 | 1919 | GER | 2002 |
2 | Metzinger, Hannes | 1609 | 1744 | GER | 2002 |
3 | Nichterlein, Sandro Luca | 1420 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Schmitt, Daniel | 1504 | GER | 2004 | |
10 | Latina August Hermann Francke | 1802 | 1590 | S-A | |
1 | Stein, Robert | 2235 | 2190 | GER | 2001 |
2 | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1602 | 1581 | GER | 2003 |
3 | Stowicek, Yara Mathilda | 1570 | 1573 | GER | 2005 |
4 | Kemper, Matti | 1017 | GER | 2006 | |
5 | Wagner, Julius | 800 | 2001 | ||
11 | Kippenberg-Gymnasium | 1837 | 1568 | BRE | |
1 | Wachinger, Nikolas | 2253 | 2188 | GER | 2003 |
2 | Block, Timo | 1738 | 1753 | GER | 2004 |
3 | Rautenberg, Jakob | 1519 | 1531 | GER | 2002 |
4 | Meyer, Rudi Murat | 800 | 2002 | ||
5 | Kück, Malte | 800 | 2002 | ||
12 | Max-Steenbeck-Gymnasium Cottbu | 1734 | 1565 | BRB | |
1 | Großmann, Kevin | 1746 | 1750 | GER | 2001 |
2 | Lindow, Max | 1722 | 1627 | GER | 2002 |
3 | Schubert, Justus | 1561 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Oldenburg, Jan | 1320 | GER | 2003 | |
13 | Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium | 1655 | 1463 | WÜR | |
1 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 1771 | 1759 | GER | 2003 |
2 | Späth, René | 1539 | 1539 | GER | 2003 |
3 | Schuster, Jan | 1282 | GER | 2002 | |
4 | Sapronov, Jason | 1273 | GER | 2002 | |
5 | Orendt, Ingo | 1215 | GER | 2003 | |
14 | Johanneum Homburg | 1555 | 1416 | SAA | |
1 | Recktenwald, Cedric | 1826 | 1861 | GER | 2002 |
2 | Ehling, Matthias | 1277 | GER | 2001 | |
3 | Ehling, Tomas | 1267 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Heil, Lisa | 1257 | GER | 2002 | |
5 | Heil, Valerie | 1283 | 1245 | GER | 2002 |
6 | Hochlenert, Ben | 1023 | - | 2006 | |
15 | Edith-Stein-Schule Darmstadt | 1512 | 1404 | HES | |
1 | Tampe, Friederike | 1512 | 1660 | GER | 2001 |
2 | Lesche, Sven | 1571 | GER | 2002 | |
3 | Fritsche, Alan | 1194 | GER | 2001 | |
4 | Lesche, Malte | 1191 | GER | 2004 | |
5 | Jung, Mattheo | 800 | 2004 | ||
16 | Leibnitz-Gymnasium Bad Schwart | 1524 | 1342 | SHO | |
1 | Sallandt, Frido | 1524 | 1552 | GER | 2006 |
2 | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1378 | GER | 2002 | |
3 | Engeln, Hans | 1325 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Eckert, Luca | 1111 | GER | 2002 | |
5 | Schmidt, Sören | 1035 | GER | 2003 | |
17 | Goethe-Gymnasium Schwerin | 1317 | MVP | ||
1 | Pusch, Anton | 1250 | - | 2005 | |
2 | Pusch, Lucas | 1386 | - | 2001 | |
3 | Jäschke, Jonathan | 1388 | - | 2001 | |
4 | Focke, Yannick | 1244 | GER | 2004 | |
5 | Neubert, Conrad | 800 | - | 2003 | |
18 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 1475 | 1234 | BER | |
1 | Gillmeister, Gino | 1475 | 1280 | GER | 2004 |
2 | Katzenbach, Linus | 1280 | GER | 2004 | |
3 | Eulenstein, Conrad | 1221 | GER | 2005 | |
4 | Urbschat, Danilo | 1155 | - | 2005 | |
5 | Thomann, Lucien | 1083 | - | 2006 | |
6 | Ruhemann, Shlomo | 800 | GER | 2001 |