Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | 1949 | (8) | - | Gymnasium Oberursel | 1708 | (7) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Post, Hugo | 1977 | (2) | - | Stork, Oliver | 2134 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Henning, Marvin | 1961 | (3) | - | Papadopoulos, Ioannis | 1768 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dietz, Florian | 2023 | (3½) | - | Stork, Christopher | 1672 | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1834 | (4) | - | Moldenhauer, Lennart | 1258 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | 1545 | (6) | - | Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium | 1631 | (6) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Kunisch, Nina | 1708 | (1) | - | Hommel, Niclas | 1874 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Susur, Gabriel | 1546 | (3) | - | Zappe, Florian | 1721 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Scheifele, Paul | 1440 | (3) | - | Beyte, Tim | 1564 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Deiters, Patrick | 1487 | (3) | - | Hopp, Celina | 1364 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Heinrich-Mann-Gymnasium Erfu | 1522 | (5) | - | Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium | 1706 | (5) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Weishäutel, Moritz | 2138 | (3½) | - | Kölle, Tobias | 2144 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Reuter, Elisa | 1746 | (4) | - | Yi, Danny | 2042 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Reuter, Marek | 1459 | (1½) | - | Afonso, Nils | 1838 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Marggraff, Dustin | 744 | (1) | - | Bungert, Luis | 800 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck | 1495 | (4) | - | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Dortmun | 1663 | (4) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Glinzner, Alva | 1799 | (3) | - | Kracht, Raphael | 1931 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Silini, Jalel | 1643 | (0) | - | Bungarten, Jona | 1653 | (½) | - - + | ||
3 | Bornholdt, Joa Max | 1731 | (2½) | - | Schneider, Daniel | 1544 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Wahls, Herman Jakob | 805 | (1½) | - | Wastian, Mareike | 1523 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 1453 | (4) | - | Gymnasium Konz | 1525 | (4) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Zielke, Ansgar | 1628 | (1½) | - | Haller, Luis | 1859 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Buschmann, Tim | 1624 | (2) | - | Gatkewicz, Maurizio | 1597 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Gillmeister, Gino | 1280 | (2) | - | Schilz, Tabea | 1454 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Katzenbach, Linus | 1280 | (3½) | - | Schilz, Luna | 1191 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Christianeum Hamburg | 1568 | (4) | - | Ulricianum Aurich | 1473 | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Kotyk, Michael | 2011 | (2) | - | Rajendram, Reanosh | 1594 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Blome, Johannes | 1648 | (1½) | - | Dirks, Simon | 1444 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Sell, Eero | 1608 | (1½) | - | Goldbeck, Kilian | 1441 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Korf, Joel | 1006 | (1) | - | Meyer, Beenke | 1413 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium | 1298 | (3) | - | Barnim-Gymnasium Bernau | 1345 | (2) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Zwecker, Hagen | 1480 | (1) | - | Straßburg, Robin Leonard | 1698 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Stepanski, Daniel | 1393 | (2) | - | Gutewort, Paul Emil | 1622 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Färber, Sophie | 1359 | (2½) | - | Lieger, Lucas | 1133 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Ding, Luca | 958 | (2) | - | Bosse, Bruno | 927 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 909 | (2) | - | Andreas-Gymnasium | 980 | (2) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Feidt, Jonas | 1235 | (1) | - | Fricke, Janek Konrad | 1520 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Groß, Simon | 800 | (1) | - | Zarya, David | 800 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schäfer, Lukas | 800 | (1½) | - | Koch, Jim | 800 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Scherer, Elias | 800 | (1) | - | Dimitrov, Kristian | 800 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium | 1137 | (2) | - | Gymnasium an der Hamburger S | 986 | (0) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Fridland, Manfred | 1440 | (1) | - | Pfluger,Jan | 1542 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Lorenz, Jakob | 1507 | (1) | - | Saake, Jennik | 800 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schwarz, Quirin | 800 | (0) | - | Spitzeck, Fabian | 802 | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Zocher, Dean | 800 | (1) | - | Schieren, Charlotte | 800 | (0) | 1 - 0 |