BJMM u8 2017/18

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Buchh Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SF Friedrichshagen 724 4 1 0 9 - 1 27.0 17.0
1. Schriefer,Leo Hans 917 5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 11.5 11.50
2. Pimenov,Danil 600 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.5 8.00
3. Ollhoff,Hannes 780 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 15.5 10.50
4. Weikert,Enno 600 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 16.5 4.00
5. Baumann,Liam   3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 11.5 5.50
 
2. SV Mattnetz Berlin 683 4 0 1 8 - 2 23.0 12.0
1. Le,Thao-Linh 836 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.5 9.50
2. Schwarz,Michael 694 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 13.5 3.00
3. Rohde,Konstantin 600 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 12.5 3.00
4. Pagenkopf,Johann Kuete 600 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.5 6.00
5. Pagenkopf,Liorah Kuete   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 14.5 1.50
 
3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 655 3 0 2 6 - 4 27.0 12.5
1. Kakanis,Nicholas 819 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 4.00
2. Hafener,Arne 600 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.00
3. Weng,Hao 600 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 6.25
4. Vassiliou,Leonidas 600 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.0 6.50
6. Spahn,Julius   3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 11.0 6.75
 
4. TSG Oberschöneweide 635 2 2 1 6 - 4 22.0 9.5
3. Rätsch,Elina 741 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 14.0 0.00
4. Neurohr,Katharina 600 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 7.50
7. Kutschuk,Alexander   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 9.5 6.50
8. Fuchs,Leon   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 14.0 2.50
9. Kholodilin,Wladislaw   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 12.0 0.50
 
5. SC Borussia 1920 Friedrich 600 2 1 2 5 - 5 24.0 11.0
1. Rimoldi,Tiago Bobe 600 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 16.0 4.00
2. Kruse,Arthur 600 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 12.5 5.00
3. Nikitochkin,Yaroslav 600 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.5 1.00
4. Giese,Enno 600 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.50
 
6. Alt-Schmargendorf-GS 600 1 1 3 3 - 7 28.0 7.5
1. Heinz,Mateus Alves 600 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 2.00
2. Vietrich,Matti 600 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 14.5 3.00
3. Höhndorf,Julian 600 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 2.50
4. Freudenberger,Karl 600 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 13.0 1.50
5. Krippner,Jonas   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 13.5 3.00
 
7. SC Weisse Dame 600 1 0 4 2 - 8 25.0 7.5
1. John,Linnea 600 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 12.0 0.50
2. Xiao,Yiyi 600 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 10.0 0.00
4. Steiz,Michael 600 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 14.0 3.50
6. Stündel,Maximilian   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 10.5 3.00
11. Chobanyan,Yuri   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 11.0 0.00
12. Assisi,Loc   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.50
13. Fedorova,Mariia   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.0 0.50
 
8. SF Nord-Ost 600 0 1 3 1 - 7 24.0 3.0
1. Jankowski,Antek 600 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 10.5 0.00
2. Boewe,Johann 600 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 10.0 0.00
3. Borrman,Til 600 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 12.5 0.00
4. Wawrzyniak,Thore 600 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 12.5 3.50