1. Vorrunde zur BJEM 2019

Altersklasse u12

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Zhou, Lepu Coco   w 1669 1441 5.0 5.07 7 13 / 5 1599   1667 -2
2. Freude, Max     1657 1419 5.5 5.13 7 11 / 5 1649   1673 16
3. Zielke, Ansgar     1613 1304 5.5 5.46 7 10 / 5 1534   1614 1
4. Sundui, Chinguun     1607 1329 4.5 5.31 7 12 / 5 1431   1574 -33
5. Rose, Daniel     1592 1319 6.0 5.26 7 9 / 5 1628   1628 36
6. Morczynski, Joach     1559 1185 4.5 5.76 7 11 / 5 1287   1503 -56
7. Korek, Jakob Alex     1476 1454 5.0 3.40 7 7 / 5 1612   1567 91
8. Bongardt, Livius     1423 1222 4.0 4.93 7 9 / 5 1272   1377 -46
9. Dek-Sala, Emlia   w 1408 1152 5.0 5.19 7 9 / 5 1310   1399 -9
10. Held, Momme Fredr     1330 1216 4.5 4.25 7 5 / 5 1318   1346 16
11. Cheptou, Anton     1212 1012 3.0 5.18 7 9 / 5 962   1104 -108
12. Nguyen, Duc Minh     1202 1028 4.0 4.96 7 9 / 5 1078   1155 -47
13. Trotzinski, Paul     1178 1065 4.5 4.60 7 9 / 5 1167   1174 -4
14. Koulouris, Fabian     1174 1203 5.0 3.35 7 5 / 5 1361   1283 109
15. Hoffmann, Lucas     1164 1037 3.0 4.63 7 9 / 5 987   1083 -81
16. Schmidt, Luise   w 1159 984 3.0 4.91 7 10 / 5 934   1070 -89
17. Bretzel, Noah     1158 1031 4.5 4.66 7 10 / 5 1133   1151 -7
18. Dadasov, Namiq     1151 1069 3.5 4.15 7 10 / 5 1069   1121 -30
19. Praus, Pia-Rosa   * 1150 1050 2.0 2.55 4 10 / 5 1050   1119 -31
20. Vassiliou, Leande     1146 1165 4.0 3.43 7 5 / 5 1215   1183 37
21. Lippmann, Niklas      1146 1018 3.0 4.46 7 10 / 5 968   1078 -68
22. Grozea, Theodor N     1111 1007 3.5 4.33 7 11 / 5 1007   1075 -36
23. Spahn, Linus     1087 1209 3.5 2.66 7 5 / 5 1209   1143 56
24. Reddi, Bhuvana     1021 1029 3.0 3.70 7 12 / 5 979   992 -29
25. Spranger, Tobias     1014 1268 3.5 1.85 7 5 / 5 1268   1123 109
26. Kampa,Lavinia   w 982 1102 2.5 2.82 7 14 / 5 1000   970 -12
27. Raffel, Pierre     973 1210 2.0 1.60 6 5 / 5 1085   1001 28
28. Eulenstein, Johan     955 1271 3.5 1.61 7 5 / 5 1271   1081 126
29. Gross, Pin     946 1047 3.0 2.91 7 5 / 5 997   951 5
30. Leongardt, Adel   w 943 1182 4.5 1.68 7 5 / 5 1284   1130 187
31. Chen, Tsung Hsi     867 1088 4.0 1.84 7 5 / 5 1138   1010 143
32. Lalaev, Valerii     866 904 3.0 3.43 7 24 / 5 854   855 -11
33. Bretzel, Simon     859 871 1.5 3.56 7 25 / 5 641   808 -51
34. Epperlein, Leonha     852 1026 3.5 2.09 7 5 / 5 1026   945 93
35. Verbitska, Oksana   w 850 1211 4.5 0.79 7 5 / 5 1313   1097 247
36. Fritzsche, Michae     832 874 2.0 3.19 7 28 / 5 716   805 -27
37. Kapuste, Eric     798 911 3.0 2.60 7 5 / 5 861   824 26
38. Govindarajan, Aad     761 878 0.0 2.22 6 41 / 5 201   724 -37
39. Wu, Felicitas   w 0 967 1.0 1.00 6   / 5 647   647 0
40. Ergin, Can Evren     0 890 3.0 3.00 6   / 5 881   881 0
41. Sharma, Parrag     0 963 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 785   785 0
42. Kloetzer, Julian     0 988 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 804   804 0
43. Govindarajan, Ani     0 862 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 677   677 1
44. Herbst, Julian     0 1052 4.0 4.00 7   / 5 1126   1126 0
45. Schneider, Michae     0 879 1.5 1.50 6   / 5 674   674 0
46. Bayar, Zelal   w 0 971 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 795   795 0