Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Bayar, Zelal |
|
|
w |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
2007 |
2. |
Boeddinghaus, Wilhel |
|
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2006 |
3. |
Bongardt, Livius |
1423 |
1423 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2008 |
4. |
Bretzel, Noah |
1367 |
1158 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2007 |
5. |
Bretzel, Simon |
|
859 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2008 |
6. |
Chen, Tsung Hsi |
|
867 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2008 |
7. |
Cheptou, Anton |
|
1212 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2007 |
8. |
Dadasov, Namiq |
|
1151 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2007 |
9. |
Deák-Sala, Emília |
1408 |
|
w |
Ungarn |
2007 |
10. |
Epperlein, Leonhard |
|
852 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2007 |
11. |
Ergin, Can Evren |
|
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2007 |
12. |
Eulenstein, Johann |
|
957 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2008 |
13. |
Fock, Madiha |
|
1155 |
w |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
2008 |
14. |
Freude, Max |
1440 |
1575 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2007 |
15. |
Fritzsche, Michael |
|
832 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
2007 |
16. |
Gross, Pién |
|
946 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2008 |
17. |
Grozea, Theodor Nico |
|
1111 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2008 |
18. |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1694 |
1376 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
2008 |
19. |
Herbst, Julian |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
2007 |
20. |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
|
1164 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2007 |
21. |
Kampa,Lavinia |
|
982 |
w |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
2007 |
22. |
Kapuste, Eric |
|
798 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
2008 |
23. |
Kloetzer, Julian |
|
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer |
2007 |
24. |
Korek, Jakob Alexand |
1498 |
1461 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2008 |
25. |
Koulouris, Fabian |
|
1174 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
2007 |
26. |
Lalaev, Valerii |
|
883 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2008 |
27. |
Leongardt, Adel |
|
1001 |
w |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
2008 |
28. |
Lippmann, Niklas A. |
|
1146 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2008 |
29. |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1583 |
1566 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
2007 |
30. |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
|
1202 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2007 |
31. |
Pauls, Benjamin |
|
1015 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2008 |
32. |
Praus, Pia-Rosa |
|
1150 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2008 |
33. |
Raffel, Pierre |
|
973 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
2007 |
34. |
Reddi, Bhuvana |
|
1021 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2008 |
35. |
Rose, Daniel |
1521 |
1592 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2007 |
36. |
Schmidt, Luise |
|
984 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2007 |
37. |
Schneider, Michael |
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
2007 |
38. |
Shahgasimov, Kenan |
|
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
2007 |
39. |
Sharma, Parrag |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
2007 |
40. |
Spranger, Tobias |
|
981 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
2007 |
41. |
Sundui, Chinguun |
|
1531 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
2008 |
42. |
Trotzinski, Paul |
|
1178 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2008 |
43. |
Vassiliou, Leander |
|
1146 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2008 |
44. |
Verbitska, Oksana |
|
850 |
w |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
2008 |
45. |
Wu, Felicitas |
|
|
w |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
2008 |
46. |
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
1617 |
1644 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2007 |
47. |
Zielke, Ansgar |
1642 |
1613 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
2007 |