Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 1926 | (10) | - | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | (8) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | (4½) | - | Knüdel, Torben | 2175 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Hovhannisyan, Artur | 2012 | (4) | - | von Estorff, Jacob | 2013 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Khachatryan, Taron | 1788 | (3) | - | Askerov, Imamali | 1970 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Striebeck, Enno | 1710 | (5) | - | Rothenberg, Nina | 1722 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Kreuzberg | 1723 | (7) | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1985 | (10) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Dathe, Frederick | 2022 | (4) | - | Holinka, Henning | 2127 | (5) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1782 | (4) | - | Engel, Robert | 2026 | (5) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1712 | (4) | - | Meyling, Lennart | 1932 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1376 | (½) | - | Foo, Tzun Hong | 1854 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1665 | (7) | - | SK Lehrte | 1739 | (8) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Arnold, Leander | 1778 | (1½) | - | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2052 | (4) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Sondermann, Jonathan | 1757 | (2½) | - | Meiwes, Thore | 1913 | (5) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Katzenbach, Linus | 1613 | (4½) | - | Reimer, Philip | 1789 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Wadepfuhl, Jeremy | 1510 | (1) | - | Dornieden, Jonas | 1200 | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1892 | (7) | - | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1881 | (7) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Dietz, Florian | 2011 | (3½) | - | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | 2027 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Henning, Marvin | 1983 | (4½) | - | Rietschel, Tilo | 1943 | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Hundrieser, Malte | 1817 | (3) | - | Nassat, Vitus | 1840 | (5) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1756 | (3½) | - | Mundt, Alexandra | 1713 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | 1666 | (5) | - | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1608 | (6) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Buller, Ian Joshua | 1938 | (4½) | - | Sauer, Joris | 1806 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | May, Ben-Iven | 1643 | (2½) | - | Weigand, Anton | 1719 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Sperling, Niclas | 1639 | (2) | - | Bangemann, Mika | 1418 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Petersen, Sophie | 1442 | (2½) | - | Sauer, Tim | 1488 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1517 | (5) | - | SV Bad Schwartau | 1506 | (6) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Petrow, Jonas | 1611 | (2½) | - | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1733 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Langer, Robert | 1505 | (2) | - | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1395 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Elsken Sicard, Fabian | 1511 | (3½) | - | Engeln, Hans | 1428 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Röste, Hugo | 1439 | (2) | - | Schwerdt, Anton Gabriel | 1466 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Königsspringer Hamburg | 1646 | (5) | - | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1549 | (5) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Samson, Valentin | 1907 | (4) | - | Straßburg, Robin Leonard | 1797 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Kipke, Kevin | 1687 | (1½) | - | Schulz, Jannis | 1641 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Cinar, Alihan | 1589 | (1) | - | Schulz, Maximilian | 1522 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Khalaf, Ayman | 1400 | (2½) | - | Conrad, Max | 1236 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1434 | (0) | - | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1715 | (5) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Marzisch, Darius | 1617 | (1½) | - | Hüls, Maximilian | 1904 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Le, Tomab Linh | 1484 | (0) | - | Grozea, Filip | 1781 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Bieschke, Tom | 1200 | (1) | - | Franz, Franz Theodor | 1709 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | freies Brett | (0) | - | Karge, Ole Jannes | 1464 | (3) | - - + | |||
9 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1578 | (4) | - | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1422 | (3) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1807 | (3½) | - | Uhlendorff, Luca | 1672 | (3½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Jungklaus, Lars | 1735 | (2½) | - | Nizamova, Rita | 1707 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Pietsch, Julius | 1525 | (3) | - | Schütz, Philipp | 1200 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Koch, Eric | 1246 | (1½) | - | Eckert,Luca | 1110 | (0) | + - - |