Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||
MNr | Mannschaft | Att | ELO | NWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
TlnKe | Teilnehmer | Att | ELO | NWZ |
1. | SC Kreuzberg | 1740 | 1753 | |
101 | Dathe,Frederick | 2062 | 2022 | |
102 | Rose,Luis Stratos | 1608 | 1782 | |
103 | Flood,Yosime | 1697 | 1768 | |
104 | Hecht,Jonas Christian | 1712 | 1712 | |
105 | Granzin,David | 1732 | 1626 | |
106 | Peuschel,Emil | 1628 | 1605 | |
107 | Held,Momme Fredrik | 1694 | 1376 | |
108 | Lieske,Aaron | 1240 | ||
109 | Hirschfelder,Kai | 1189 | ||
110 | Koulouris,Fabian | 1174 | ||
111 | Krenek,Andrej | 1100 | ||
112 | Bruns,Jesse | 1120 | ||
113 | Isaichykov,Oleksandr | 1083 | ||
114 | Varykhalov,Roman | 1021 | ||
115 | Michel,Lennart | 1016 | ||
116 | Dottan,Immanuel | 983 | ||
117 | Hinz,Can | 958 | ||
118 | Boyraz,Arman | 944 | ||
119 | Briller,Nimrod-Adam | 1000 | ||
2. | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 1648 | 1671 | |
101 | Eilenberg,Jonas | 1977 | 1972 | |
102 | Kreutz,Jonas | 1921 | 1868 | |
103 | Sohr,Jim | 1629 | 1612 | |
104 | Boissel,Kasimir | 1504 | ||
105 | Rose,Daniel | 1521 | 1592 | |
106 | Korek,Jakob Alexander | 1526 | 1476 | |
107 | Abed,Karim | 1316 | 1370 | |
108 | Burmeister,Peet | 1486 | ||
109 | Sohr,Luna | w | 1361 | 1189 |
110 | Abed,Rashid | 1303 | ||
111 | Heidrich,Jakob | 1069 | ||
112 | Böhmer,Kimon | 1154 | ||
113 | Keßler,Max | 1207 | ||
114 | Bretzel,Noah | 1367 | 1158 | |
115 | Epsch,Mikko | 1144 | ||
116 | Vassiliou,Leander | 1146 | ||
117 | Bertram,Phileas | 1091 | ||
118 | Spahn,Linus | 1087 | ||
119 | Keßler,Tom | 999 | ||
120 | Spieß,Paul Simon | 1159 | ||
121 | Gelen,Jonas | 1000 | ||
122 | Mzee,Yassin | 1107 | ||
123 | Müller,Jan-Wipert | 1005 | ||
124 | Demandt,Heiko | 789 | ||
125 | Sakwa,Arthur Richard | 969 | ||
126 | Bretzel,Simon | 859 | ||
127 | Busch,Linus | 792 | ||
128 | Oltersdorf,Theo | 779 | ||
129 | Kakanis,Nicholas | 817 | ||
130 | Keßler,Lena | w | ||
131 | Bohres,Julian | |||
132 | Nagy,Miklos | |||
133 | Finckbein,Mila | w | ||
134 | Boeddinghaus,Wilhelm | |||
135 | Hafener,Arne | |||
136 | Ceitlin,Michael | |||
137 | Spahn,Julius | |||
138 | Vassiliou,Leonidas | |||
3. | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 1706 | 1583 | |
101 | Kostanyan,Hakob | 1921 | 1887 | |
102 | Heimann,Alexander | 1789 | 1779 | |
103 | Francois,Yannick | 1656 | 1584 | |
104 | Sundui,Chinguun | 1532 | ||
105 | Tomaszewski,Vincent | 1484 | ||
106 | Toppel,Maximus | 1232 | ||
107 | Hennig,Florian | 1459 | 1122 | |
108 | Waschek,Jan | 990 | ||
109 | Brauer,Robin | 973 | ||
110 | Waschek,Sebastian | 896 | ||
111 | Jarosch,Marco | 885 | ||
112 | Kretzschmar,Jeremy | 848 | ||
113 | Waschek,Elena | w | 777 | |
114 | Knick,Luca | 760 | ||
4. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1599 | 1527 | |
101 | Lange,Cecilia | w | 1959 | 1881 |
102 | Hommel,Niclas | 1915 | 1906 | |
103 | Lange,Johannes Friedrich | 1447 | 1529 | |
104 | Bongardt,Livius | 1423 | 1423 | |
105 | Frosin,Merlin | 1320 | ||
106 | Veit,Moritz | 1103 | ||
107 | Nguyen,Tung Phong | 1239 | ||
108 | Trotzinski,Paul | 1178 | ||
109 | Mirnaya,Veronika | w | 1287 | |
110 | Praus,Pia-Rosa | w | 1150 | |
111 | Lippmann,Niklas A. | 1146 | ||
112 | Nathan,Noah-Akasha | 1058 | ||
113 | Vu,Phi Toni | 952 | ||
114 | Lange,Gregor Sebastian | 1249 | 904 | |
115 | Mohamad,Azad |