Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Jouani, Zakharia |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
30.0 |
197.5 |
2. |
Mirnaya, Veronika |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
28.5 |
199.5 |
3. |
Tham, Kien |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
185.5 |
4. |
Theviot, Luca |
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
33.0 |
192.5 |
5. |
Rodriguez-Klasen, Ennio |
|
SK International Berlin 2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
190.0 |
6. |
Jiang, Luke |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
184.0 |
7. |
Isaichykov, Oleksandr |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
184.5 |
8. |
Nguyen, Duc Anh |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
181.5 |
9. |
Schülke, Rosalie |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
179.0 |
10. |
Maire, Benjamin Paul |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
185.0 |
11. |
Pimenov, Danil |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
163.5 |
12. |
Düz, Tuna |
|
BSC Rehberge |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
170.0 |
13. |
Chakhaoui, Zakaria |
|
BSC Rehberge |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
176.0 |
14. |
Schriefer, Leo Hans |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
186.5 |
15. |
Le, Thao-Linh |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
173.5 |
16. |
Steiz, Michael |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
179.0 |
17. |
Bottling, Raoul |
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
171.5 |
18. |
Ophey, Lukas Maarten |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
183.0 |
19. |
Pham, Thomas |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
174.5 |
20. |
van Zyl, Jona |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
159.0 |
21. |
Bertram, Phileas |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
190.5 |
22. |
Lopez Rodriguez, Leo Dani |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
28.0 |
180.5 |
23. |
Yilderim, Ibrahim |
|
BSC Rehberge |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
181.0 |
24. |
Rätsch, Elina |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
178.5 |
25. |
Matiashvili, Alexander Mi |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
178.5 |
26. |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
173.5 |
27. |
Hasselmann, Isabelle Soph |
w |
SF Friedrichshagen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
170.5 |
28. |
Uplegger, Pawel Elias |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
166.0 |
29. |
Belkina, Elisabeth |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
29.0 |
163.5 |
30. |
Laimina, Malik |
|
BSC Rehberge |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
172.5 |
31. |
Weikert, Enno |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
155.5 |
32. |
Schmidt, Edward |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
167.5 |
33. |
Alves Heinz, Mateus |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
173.5 |
34. |
Missala, Samuel |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
161.0 |
35. |
Schauer, Linus |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
142.5 |
36. |
Urna, Riccardo |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
26.0 |
150.5 |
37. |
Zhou, Leyi Charlotte |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
167.5 |
38. |
Sibgatulin, Artur |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
152.5 |
39. |
Schwarz, Michael |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
157.5 |
40. |
Lutz, Matthias |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
152.0 |
41. |
Stündel, Maximilian |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
25.0 |
151.5 |
42. |
Grigorova, Sophie |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
147.5 |
43. |
Spahn, Julius |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
164.5 |
44. |
Graetz, Wilhelm |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
109.0 |
45. |
Grozea, Cristiana Patrici |
* |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
19.5 |
132.5 |
46. |
Vassiliou, Leonidas |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
141.0 |
47. |
Eschbach, Karolina |
w |
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
146.5 |
48. |
Ceitlin, Michael |
* |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
19.5 |
133.0 |
49. |
Kutschuk, Alexander |
* |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
133.5 |
50. |
Kleine, Kolja |
* |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
26.0 |