Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Dathe, Frederick |
2012 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
9 |
0 |
2 |
9.0 |
81.5 |
821.5 |
2. |
Eilenberg, Jonas |
1972 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
8 |
2 |
1 |
9.0 |
80.5 |
809.5 |
3. |
Hommel, Niclas |
1928 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
8 |
1 |
2 |
8.5 |
81.0 |
814.5 |
4. |
Hecht, Jonas Christian |
1759 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
8 |
1 |
2 |
8.5 |
76.5 |
779.0 |
5. |
Matitschka, Johannes |
1818 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
8 |
0 |
3 |
8.0 |
78.5 |
798.0 |
6. |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
1613 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
7 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 |
76.5 |
761.5 |
7. |
Donath, Johann |
2012 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
7 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 |
78.0 |
791.5 |
8. |
Sondermann, Jonathan |
1769 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7.0 |
72.0 |
738.5 |
9. |
Ho, Hai-Dang |
1676 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
70.0 |
749.5 |
10. |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1610 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
7 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 |
66.5 |
712.0 |
11. |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1856 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
78.0 |
797.5 |
12. |
Zielke, Ansgar |
1620 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
72.5 |
773.0 |
13. |
Boldt, Timo |
1545 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
70.0 |
722.0 |
14. |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1504 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
69.5 |
733.5 |
15. |
Sundui, Chinguun |
1549 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6.5 |
69.5 |
728.5 |
16. |
Bongardt, Livius |
1416 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
68.0 |
733.5 |
17. |
Bédé, Maxime |
1529 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
67.0 |
709.5 |
18. |
Wagner, Swenja |
1713 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6.5 |
60.5 |
661.0 |
19. |
Jouani, Zakharia |
1416 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
69.0 |
706.0 |
20. |
Kraft, Adrian |
1604 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
68.5 |
735.5 |
21. |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1384 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
62.5 |
703.5 |
22. |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1241 |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
61.0 |
659.0 |
23. |
Mirnaya, Veronika |
1367 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
57.0 |
658.5 |
24. |
Wellsow, Leander |
1306 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6.0 |
57.0 |
656.0 |
25. |
Praus, Pia-Rosa |
1130 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
55.5 |
638.0 |
26. |
Scheck, Gero |
1556 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
66.5 |
695.0 |
27. |
Henke, Georg |
1400 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
66.0 |
704.0 |
28. |
Schaudienst,Arvid |
925 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
62.0 |
666.0 |
29. |
Hering, Jannis |
1321 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
58.5 |
657.5 |
30. |
Vollmar, Timo |
1375 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5.5 |
56.5 |
631.5 |
31. |
Müller Zurita, Francisco |
800 |
|
Freie Schule Pankow |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
55.0 |
628.5 |
32. |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1187 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5.5 |
52.5 |
621.0 |
33. |
Theviot, Luca |
1048 |
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
58.5 |
613.0 |
34. |
Schapiro, Benjamin |
900 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
637.0 |
35. |
van Buuren, Nantko |
1000 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
613.0 |
36. |
Lalaev, Valerii |
864 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
52.5 |
591.0 |
37. |
Grozea, Theodor Nicolae |
1058 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
51.5 |
608.0 |
38. |
Kozak, Emilia |
800 |
w |
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
50.5 |
580.5 |
39. |
Laserstein, Riccardo |
1000 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
46.5 |
577.5 |
40. |
Kapuste, Eric |
906 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
555.0 |
41. |
Trotzinski, Paul |
1155 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
57.0 |
657.5 |
42. |
Danovych, Erik |
1000 |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
56.5 |
632.0 |
43. |
Kellner, Konstantin |
500 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
1 |
6 |
4.5 |
56.5 |
583.0 |
44. |
Leongardt, Adel |
1101 |
w |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
58.5 |
634.5 |
45. |
Stenzel, Pascal |
1179 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
54.0 |
629.5 |
46. |
Hamad, Kurdo |
900 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
51.0 |
572.5 |
47. |
Pham, Thomas |
700 |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
575.0 |
48. |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
890 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
47.5 |
565.0 |
49. |
Ollhoff, Yannick |
971 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
47.0 |
589.0 |
50. |
Rabus, Johann |
600 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4.0 |
45.0 |
541.5 |
51. |
Wellsow, Levin |
851 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3.5 |
52.0 |
580.5 |
52. |
Keindorf, Elia-Johannes |
700 |
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohn |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3.5 |
45.0 |
557.5 |
53. |
Le, Thao-Linh |
966 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 |
0 |
8 |
3.0 |
49.0 |
555.5 |
54. |
Borisenko, Nico |
600 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2.5 |
41.0 |
527.5 |
55. |
Rätsch, Elina |
924 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2.0 |
43.5 |
536.5 |