Offenes Jugendmannschaftsturnier u16

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Buchh Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 1356 3 1 0 7 - 1 13.0 12.0
1. Oschlies,Tami 1430 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 8.5 5.00
2. Relógio Stauber,Anna 1351 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 8.0 3.50
3. Fricke,Edna Marlene 1319 1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 9.0 2.25
4. Hoffmann,Lucas 1325 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 9.0 4.50
6. Koch,Jim   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 7.5 1.00
7. Jegielka,Lola   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 7.0 1.00
9. Hafermann,Lara   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 8.0 1.50
 
2. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 817 2 1 1 5 - 3 17.0 9.0
1. Theviot,Luca 1169 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 7.5 4.50
2. Amelchenko,Platon 700 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 8.0 5.00
3. Kruse,Arthur 700 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
4. Zielke,Rodrik 700 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 7.5 1.50
5. Nikitochkin,Yaroslav   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 7.5 1.50
 
3. SG Weißsensee 833 1 3 0 5 - 3 9.0 8.5
1. Krüger,Lionel 871 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.0 3.00
2. Starsonek,Jiri 900 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 7.5 0.50
3. Vorbeck,Ludwig 772 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 8.0 1.00
5. Speer,Bruno 830 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 9.0 3.25
6. Widiker,Vincent 786 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 5.0 2.00
 
4. Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdor 926 1 2 1 4 - 4 17.0 7.5
1. Wojcik,Sebastian 936 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 10.0 3.00
2. Böttcher,Nikolas 969 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.5 0.50
3. Maxfield,Robin 900 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 7.5 4.50
4. Neumann,Nils 900 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.5 1.00
12. Bischofberger,Emilia   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 7.0 1.00
 
5. SK Zehlendorf 929 1 2 1 4 - 4 15.0 7.0
1. Missala,Joel Noah 1303 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 7.5 5.00
2. Wellsow,Levin 851 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 8.5 1.00
3. Kolomiets,Dimitry 787 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 8.0 1.00
6. Zhu,Siqian   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 7.5 0.50
8. Nguyen,Toni   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
9. Nguyen,Vanessa   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 8.0 1.00
10. Stelter,Tassilo   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
14. Brusci,Zeno   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
 
6. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 958 2 0 0 4 - 0 13.0 5.5
3. Jegielka,Lola 900 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.0 0.00
4. Dimitrov,Kristian 900 1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 7.0 2.00
5. Hafermann,Lara   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.50
6. Matzdorf,Eddie 915 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.5 3.00
8. Kruse,Arthur   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 6.0 0.00
 
7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1055 1 1 2 3 - 5 19.0 8.5
1. Epsch,Mikko 1163 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 8.0 1.50
2. Oltersdorf,Theo 974 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.0 0.00
3. Müller,Jan-Wipert 977 1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 9.0 2.25
5. Bohres,Julian 828 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 1.50
7. Bretzel,Simon 794 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.0 0.00
14. Da,Daniel   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
15. Frackowiak,Emanuel   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 9.0 1.00
 
8. SC Weisse Dame 863 0 2 2 2 - 6 23.0 6.5
1. Raffel,Pierre 941 0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 10.5 2.50
4. Sharma,Parag 800 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 6.5 4.00
10. Xu,Christ   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 8.0 4.00
11. Bertram,Florian   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 10.0 0.00
 
9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 805 1 0 3 2 - 6 14.0 7.5
1. Hafener,Arne 1019 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.5 0.00
2. Bretzel,Simon 794 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 6.5 0.00
3. Ceitlin,Michael 805 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.5 0.00
4. Weng,Hao 600 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 6.0 0.00
5. Kakanis,Nicholas 785 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.0 0.00
6. Spahn,Julius 741 1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 9.0 2.75
8. Bickerich,Philipp 813 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 9.5 4.00