Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Land |
Att |
ELO |
NWZ |
TlnKe |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Att |
ELO |
NWZ |
1. |
SV Empor Berlin 1 |
|
|
1543 |
1606 |
101 |
Nitsche,Nikolai |
GER |
|
1892 |
1851 |
102 |
Freude,Max |
GER |
|
1619 |
1678 |
103 |
Monninkhoff,Yari |
GER |
|
1272 |
1540 |
104 |
Freude,Paul |
GER |
|
|
1354 |
201 |
Spranger,Tobias |
GER |
|
1390 |
1202 |
202 |
Cheptou,Anton |
GER |
|
|
1205 |
203 |
Pauls,Benjamin |
- |
|
|
1174 |
204 |
Jiang,Luke |
- |
|
|
1159 |
205 |
Dadasov,Namiq |
- |
|
|
1023 |
206 |
Gross,Pien |
GER |
|
|
934 |
207 |
van Zyl,Jona |
- |
|
|
1012 |
208 |
Altmann,Jakob |
- |
|
|
981 |
209 |
Eulenstein,Johann |
- |
|
|
958 |
210 |
Lopez Rodriguez,Leo Daniel |
- |
|
|
946 |
211 |
Patt,Valentin |
- |
|
|
|
212 |
Bunte,Edgar |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Centner,Ezra |
- |
|
|
|
214 |
Bartels,Aaron |
- |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Königsjäger Süd-West 1 |
|
|
1490 |
1489 |
101 |
Korek,Jakob Alexander |
GER |
|
1612 |
1656 |
102 |
Rose,Daniel |
GER |
|
1640 |
1648 |
103 |
Sohr,Luna |
GER |
w |
1357 |
1392 |
104 |
Vassiliou,Leander |
GER |
|
1351 |
1260 |
201 |
Bertram,Phileas |
- |
|
|
1107 |
202 |
Spahn,Linus |
- |
|
|
1105 |
203 |
Bretzel,Noah |
GER |
|
1367 |
1063 |
204 |
Schäfer,Benjamin |
- |
|
|
932 |
205 |
Bohres,Julian |
- |
|
|
828 |
206 |
Busch,Linus |
- |
|
|
795 |
207 |
Bretzel,Simon |
- |
|
|
794 |
208 |
Da,Daniel |
- |
|
|
|
209 |
Ceitlin,Michael |
- |
|
|
805 |
210 |
Spahn,Julius |
- |
|
|
741 |
211 |
Finckbein,Mila |
- |
w |
|
|
|
3. |
SC Kreuzberg |
|
|
1557 |
1476 |
101 |
Hecht,Jonas Christian |
GER |
|
1726 |
1780 |
102 |
Held,Momme Fredrik |
GER |
|
1668 |
1588 |
103 |
Lieske,Aaron |
GER |
|
|
1293 |
104 |
Koulouris,Fabian |
- |
|
|
1243 |
105 |
Isaichykov,Oleksandr |
GER |
|
1276 |
1264 |
106 |
Handrack Sanches,Gil |
- |
|
|
1085 |
107 |
Uplegger,Pawel Elias |
- |
|
|
954 |
108 |
Varykhalov,Roman |
- |
|
|
915 |
109 |
Rizk,Maxim |
- |
|
|
903 |
|
4. |
Borussia Lichtenberg |
|
|
1453 |
1461 |
101 |
Klühs,Gustaf |
GER |
|
1705 |
1812 |
102 |
Zielke,Ansgar |
GER |
|
1574 |
1565 |
103 |
Zobel,Christian |
GER |
|
1404 |
1411 |
104 |
Tham,Kien |
GER |
|
1127 |
1054 |
105 |
Ha,Minh Quan |
- |
|
|
916 |
106 |
Matzdorf,Eddie |
- |
|
|
915 |
107 |
Kruse,Arthur |
- |
|
|
|
108 |
Nikitochkin,Yaroslav |
- |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Schachpinguine Berlin 1 |
|
|
1411 |
1401 |
101 |
Zhou,Lepu Coco |
GER |
w |
1663 |
1710 |
102 |
Torosyan,Bagrat |
GER |
|
1371 |
1432 |
103 |
Rosenhain,Jonathan |
GER |
|
1199 |
1288 |
104 |
Nguyen,Duc Minh |
- |
|
|
1172 |
201 |
Chen,Tsung Hsi |
GER |
|
|
1170 |
202 |
Reddi,Bhuvana |
- |
w |
|
1139 |
203 |
Schmidt,Luise |
GER |
w |
|
1092 |
204 |
Schülke,Rosalie |
- |
w |
|
1014 |
205 |
Matiashvili,Alexander Michael |
GER |
|
|
1003 |
206 |
Missala,Samuel |
- |
|
|
990 |
|
6. |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
|
|
1270 |
1325 |
101 |
Bongardt,Livius |
GER |
|
1423 |
1404 |
102 |
Mirnaya,Veronika |
GER |
w |
1237 |
1370 |
103 |
Trotzinski,Paul |
- |
|
|
1359 |
104 |
Praus,Pia-Rosa |
GER |
w |
1150 |
1168 |
201 |
Lippmann,Niklas A. |
- |
|
|
1140 |
202 |
Grozea,Theodor Nicolae |
GER |
|
|
1040 |
203 |
Bui,Duc Anh |
- |
|
|
1024 |
204 |
Stettner,Oskar |
- |
|
|
996 |
|
7. |
SV Empor Berlin 2 |
|
|
1390 |
1185 |
201 |
Spranger,Tobias |
GER |
|
1390 |
1202 |
202 |
Cheptou,Anton |
GER |
|
|
1205 |
203 |
Pauls,Benjamin |
- |
|
|
1174 |
204 |
Jiang,Luke |
- |
|
|
1159 |
205 |
Dadasov,Namiq |
- |
|
|
1023 |
206 |
Gross,Pien |
GER |
|
|
934 |
207 |
van Zyl,Jona |
- |
|
|
1012 |
208 |
Altmann,Jakob |
- |
|
|
981 |
209 |
Eulenstein,Johann |
- |
|
|
958 |
210 |
Lopez Rodriguez,Leo Daniel |
- |
|
|
946 |
211 |
Patt,Valentin |
- |
|
|
|
212 |
Bunte,Edgar |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Centner,Ezra |
- |
|
|
|
214 |
Bartels,Aaron |
- |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Schachpinguine Berlin 2 |
|
|
1030 |
1104 |
201 |
Chen,Tsung Hsi |
GER |
|
|
1170 |
202 |
Reddi,Bhuvana |
- |
w |
|
1139 |
203 |
Schmidt,Luise |
GER |
w |
|
1092 |
204 |
Schülke,Rosalie |
- |
w |
|
1014 |
205 |
Matiashvili,Alexander Michael |
GER |
|
|
1003 |
206 |
Missala,Samuel |
- |
|
|
990 |
301 |
Belkina,Elisabeth |
- |
w |
|
942 |
302 |
Terekhin,Maria |
GER |
w |
1030 |
936 |
303 |
Koryakin,Dmitry |
- |
|
|
903 |
304 |
Sibgatulin,Artur |
- |
|
|
896 |
305 |
Grigoryan,Nare |
- |
w |
|
844 |
306 |
Zhou,Leyi Charlotte |
GER |
w |
|
800 |
307 |
Thümler,Floris |
- |
|
|
794 |
308 |
Grigorova,Sophie |
- |
w |
|
772 |
|
9. |
SK Zehlendorf |
|
|
1425 |
1077 |
101 |
Jouani,Zakharia |
GER |
|
1425 |
1481 |
102 |
Hartman,Lasse Elias |
- |
|
|
1120 |
103 |
Kapuste,Eric |
- |
|
|
906 |
104 |
Kiesling,Konradin |
- |
|
|
800 |
105 |
Kolomiets,Dimitry |
- |
|
|
787 |
106 |
Govindarajan,Anirudh Yamunan |
- |
|
|
775 |
107 |
Govindarajan,Aadith Yadav |
- |
|
|
728 |
108 |
Silov-Tepic,Antonio |
- |
|
|
|
109 |
Nguyen,Toni |
- |
|
|
|
110 |
Nguyen,Vanessa |
- |
w |
|
|
111 |
Stelter,Tassilo |
- |
|
|
|
112 |
Atariah,Joel |
- |
|
|
|
113 |
Vogt,Luis |
- |
|
|
|
114 |
Malik,Felix |
- |
|
|
|
115 |
Brusci,Zeno |
- |
|
|
|
116 |
Malyy,Fedor |
- |
|
|
|
117 |
Weinert,Sascha |
- |
|
|
|
118 |
Geisselhart,Jakob |
- |
|
|
|
119 |
Arri,Ben |
- |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Königsjäger Süd-West 2 |
|
|
1367 |
1052 |
201 |
Bertram,Phileas |
- |
|
|
1107 |
202 |
Spahn,Linus |
- |
|
|
1105 |
203 |
Bretzel,Noah |
GER |
|
1367 |
1063 |
204 |
Schäfer,Benjamin |
- |
|
|
932 |
205 |
Bohres,Julian |
- |
|
|
828 |
206 |
Busch,Linus |
- |
|
|
795 |
207 |
Bretzel,Simon |
- |
|
|
794 |
208 |
Da,Daniel |
- |
|
|
|
209 |
Ceitlin,Michael |
- |
|
|
805 |
210 |
Spahn,Julius |
- |
|
|
741 |
211 |
Finckbein,Mila |
- |
w |
|
|
|
11. |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
|
|
|
1050 |
201 |
Lippmann,Niklas A. |
- |
|
|
1140 |
202 |
Grozea,Theodor Nicolae |
GER |
|
|
1040 |
203 |
Bui,Duc Anh |
- |
|
|
1024 |
204 |
Stettner,Oskar |
- |
|
|
996 |
301 |
Le,Thao-Linh |
GER |
w |
|
1162 |
302 |
Epperlein,Leonhard |
- |
|
|
955 |
303 |
Meusel,Theodor |
- |
|
|
1023 |
304 |
de Veer,Jonathan |
GER |
|
|
797 |
305 |
Wolf,Nabil |
- |
|
|
834 |
306 |
Graßmann,Ludwig |
GER |
|
|
891 |
307 |
Dethloff,Ole |
GER |
|
|
959 |
308 |
Ophey,Lukas Maarten |
- |
|
|
909 |
309 |
Rätsch,Elina |
- |
|
|
835 |
310 |
Schwarz,Michael |
- |
|
|
929 |
311 |
Malayev,Daniel |
- |
|
|
|
312 |
Grozea,Cristiana Patricia |
- |
w |
|
713 |
313 |
Lüder,Elio Maurice |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 |
|
|
|
984 |
301 |
Le,Thao-Linh |
GER |
w |
|
1162 |
302 |
Epperlein,Leonhard |
- |
|
|
955 |
303 |
Meusel,Theodor |
- |
|
|
1023 |
304 |
de Veer,Jonathan |
GER |
|
|
797 |
305 |
Wolf,Nabil |
- |
|
|
834 |
306 |
Graßmann,Ludwig |
GER |
|
|
891 |
307 |
Dethloff,Ole |
GER |
|
|
959 |
308 |
Ophey,Lukas Maarten |
- |
|
|
909 |
309 |
Rätsch,Elina |
- |
|
|
835 |
310 |
Schwarz,Michael |
- |
|
|
929 |
311 |
Malayev,Daniel |
- |
|
|
|
312 |
Grozea,Cristiana Patricia |
- |
w |
|
713 |
313 |
Lüder,Elio Maurice |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
SG Weißensee |
|
|
|
939 |
101 |
Tobischke,Edgar |
- |
|
|
1158 |
102 |
Nguyen,Tony Minh Quang |
- |
|
|
1036 |
103 |
Vorbeck,Ludwig |
- |
|
|
772 |
104 |
Kacerek,Konstantin |
- |
|
|
789 |
105 |
Speer,Bruno |
- |
|
|
830 |
106 |
Widiker,Vincent |
- |
|
|
786 |
|
14. |
Schachpinguine Berlin 3 |
|
|
1030 |
919 |
101 |
Belkina,Elisabeth |
- |
w |
|
942 |
102 |
Terekhin,Maria |
GER |
w |
1030 |
936 |
103 |
Koryakin,Dmitry |
- |
|
|
903 |
104 |
Sibgatulin,Artur |
- |
|
|
896 |
105 |
Grigoryan,Nare |
- |
w |
|
844 |
106 |
Zhou,Leyi Charlotte |
GER |
w |
|
800 |
107 |
Thümler,Floris |
- |
|
|
794 |
108 |
Grigorova,Sophie |
- |
w |
|
772 |
|
15. |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
|
|
|
915 |
101 |
Maiwald,Adrian |
- |
|
|
1097 |
102 |
Verbitska,Oksana |
- |
w |
|
1162 |
103 |
Müller,Leon |
- |
|
|
700 |
104 |
Morper,Justus |
- |
|
|
700 |
105 |
Reiß,Ole |
- |
|
|
|
106 |
Lüpke,Erik |
- |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 |
|
|
|
906 |
101 |
Wojcik,Dominik |
- |
|
|
943 |
102 |
Kloetzer,Julian |
- |
|
|
900 |
103 |
Kampa,Lavinia |
- |
w |
|
982 |
104 |
Vinogradov,Alexander |
- |
|
|
800 |
201 |
Yu,Carlos |
- |
|
|
738 |
202 |
Vinogradov,Vsevolod |
- |
|
|
|
203 |
Thomas,Benno |
- |
|
|
|
204 |
Bischofberger,Emilia |
- |
w |
|
|
205 |
Carstensen,Theo Carl |
- |
|
|
|
206 |
de Wiljes,Maximilian |
- |
|
|
|
207 |
Jaweh,Samyar |
- |
|
|
|
208 |
Jaweh,Wandad |
- |
|
|
|
209 |
Stettinsky,Lucas |
- |
|
|
|
210 |
Stettinsky,Oskar |
- |
|
|
|
211 |
Xun,Chuge |
- |
|
|
|
212 |
Rothaar,Johann Angarag |
- |
|
|
|
|
17. |
SF Friedrichshagen |
|
|
|
900 |
101 |
Pimenov,Danil |
- |
|
|
1167 |
102 |
Schauer,Linus |
- |
|
|
914 |
103 |
Graetz,Friedrich |
GER |
|
|
759 |
104 |
Senoner,Maximilian |
- |
|
|
759 |
105 |
Graetz,Wilhelm |
GER |
|
|
762 |
106 |
Stein,Theodor |
- |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 |
|
|
|
735 |
201 |
Yu,Carlos |
- |
|
|
738 |
202 |
Vinogradov,Vsevolod |
- |
|
|
700 |
203 |
Thomas,Benno |
- |
|
|
700 |
204 |
Bischofberger,Emilia |
- |
w |
|
800 |
205 |
Carstensen,Theo Carl |
- |
|
|
|
206 |
de Wiljes,Maximilian |
- |
|
|
|
207 |
Jaweh,Samyar |
- |
|
|
|
208 |
Jaweh,Wandad |
- |
|
|
|
209 |
Stettinsky,Lucas |
- |
|
|
|
210 |
Stettinsky,Oskar |
- |
|
|
|
211 |
Xun,Chuge |
- |
|
|
|
212 |
Rothaar,Johann Angarag |
- |
|
|
|