BJMM 2018/19

u12

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Buchh Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SV Empor Berlin 1 1606 4 0 0 8 - 0 18.0 11.5
2. Freude,Max 1678 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 9.5 8.25
4. Freude,Paul 1354 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.5 4.75
5. Spranger,Tobias 1202 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 9.0 7.00
6. Cheptou,Anton 1205 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 9.0 4.75
 
2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1489 2 2 0 6 - 2 19.0 12.0
1. Korek,Jakob Alexander 1656 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 10.0 6.00
2. Rose,Daniel 1648 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 8.0 8.00
3. Sohr,Luna 1392 3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 7.5 4.50
4. Vassiliou,Leander 1260 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.0 3.50
5. Bertram,Phileas 1107 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.0 0.00
 
3. SC Kreuzberg 1476 2 2 0 6 - 2 19.0 10.5
1. Hecht,Jonas Christian 1780 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 5.5 5.50
2. Held,Momme Fredrik 1588 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 10.0 1.00
3. Lieske,Aaron 1293 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 9.0 2.75
4. Koulouris,Fabian 1243 4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 9.5 9.50
 
4. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1461 3 0 1 6 - 2 18.0 10.0
1. Klühs,Gustaf 1812 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 8.5 2.50
2. Zielke,Ansgar 1565 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 9.0 5.50
3. Zobel,Christian 1411 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.0 2.50
4. Tham,Kien 1054 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.0 2.50
5. Ha,Minh Quan 916 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 9.5 4.00
6. Matzdorf,Eddie 915 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 1.50
7. Kruse,Arthur   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 8.5 1.00
 
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 1325 2 1 1 5 - 3 23.0 9.0
1. Bongardt,Livius 1404 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.5 3.00
2. Mirnaya,Veronika 1370 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 9.0 3.00
3. Trotzinski,Paul 1359 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 9.5 3.50
4. Praus,Pia-Rosa 1168 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 10.0 6.00
 
6. Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1104 2 1 1 5 - 3 16.0 9.0
2. Reddi,Bhuvana 1139 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 11.0 0.00
3. Schmidt,Luise 1092 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 8.0 3.50
4. Schülke,Rosalie 1014 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 3.00
5. Matiashvili,Alexander Mich 1003 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 8.0 4.00
7. Belkina,Elisabeth 942 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 8.5 2.00
8. Terekhin,Maria 936 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 8.0 1.50
 
7. SV Empor Berlin 2 1185 2 1 1 5 - 3 14.0 10.0
3. Pauls,Benjamin 1174 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
4. Jiang,Luke 1159 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 7.0 2.00
5. Dadasov,Namiq 1023 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 6.5 2.50
6. Gross,Pien 934 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 8.0 4.00
7. van Zyl,Jona 1012 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 1.50
8. Altmann,Jakob 981 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 10.0 3.50
 
8. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1050 2 1 1 5 - 3 10.0 9.5
1. Lippmann,Niklas A. 1140 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 7.5 3.00
2. Grozea,Theodor Nicolae 1040 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 5.5 1.50
3. Bui,Duc Anh 1024 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.5 1.50
4. Stettner,Oskar 996 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.0 2.50
6. Epperlein,Leonhard 955 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 6.0 1.00
 
9. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1401 2 0 2 4 - 4 18.0 9.5
1. Zhou,Lepu Coco 1710 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.5 3.25
2. Torosyan,Bagrat 1432 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 8.0 1.75
4. Nguyen,Duc Minh 1172 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 10.0 7.00
5. Chen,Tsung Hsi 1170 2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.0 3.75
 
10. SK Zehlendorf 1077 2 0 2 4 - 4 13.0 9.0
1. Jouani,Zakharia 1481 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 4.5 1.50
2. Hartman,Lasse Elias 1120 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 7.0 1.00
4. Kiesling,Konradin 800 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
5. Kolomiets,Dimitry 787 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
8. Silov-Tepic,Antonio   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 6.5 4.50
10. Nguyen,Vanessa   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 9.5 0.00
 
11. SV Mattnetz Berlin 915 2 0 2 4 - 4 10.0 8.0
1. Maiwald,Adrian 1097 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 7.0 1.75
2. Verbitska,Oksana 1162 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 4.5 4.25
3. Müller,Leon 700 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 10.5 0.00
4. Morper,Justus 700 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 6.5 2.50
5. Reiß,Ole   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 8.5 1.00
 
12. SF Friedrichshagen 900 1 1 2 3 - 5 19.0 6.0
1. Pimenov,Danil 1167 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 6.0 1.00
2. Schauer,Linus 914 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 11.0 1.00
4. Senoner,Maximilian 759 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.5 1.50
5. Graetz,Wilhelm 762 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 9.5 0.00
6. Stein,Theodor   1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 7.0 3.50
 
13. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1052 1 1 2 3 - 5 17.0 7.0
1. Bertram,Phileas 1107 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 9.0 3.50
2. Spahn,Linus 1105 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 5.5 0.00
3. Bretzel,Noah 1063 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.5 4.50
4. Schäfer,Benjamin 932 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.0 0.00
5. Bohres,Julian 828 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
6. Busch,Linus 795 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 1.50
 
14. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 984 1 1 2 3 - 5 12.0 7.0
1. Le,Thao-Linh 1162 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 8.0 1.00
3. Meusel,Theodor 1023 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.5 3.00
4. de Veer,Jonathan 797 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.00
6. Graßmann,Ludwig 891 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 4.5 0.00
7. Dethloff,Ole 959 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 7.0 0.75
8. Ophey,Lukas Maarten 909 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 9.5 1.00
10. Schwarz,Michael 929 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.0 2.50
11. Malayev,Daniel   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 6.0 0.00
12. Grozea,Cristiana Patricia 713 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
 
15. Schachpinguine Berlin 3 919 1 0 3 2 - 6 17.0 3.5
3. Koryakin,Dmitry 903 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.5 1.00
4. Sibgatulin,Artur 896 0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 10.5 1.75
5. Grigoryan,Nare 844 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.00
6. Zhou,Leyi Charlotte 800 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 8.5 3.00
7. Thümler,Floris 794 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.00
8. Grigorova,Sophie 772 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.0 0.00
 
16. SG Weißensee 939 1 0 3 2 - 6 14.0 7.0
1. Tobischke,Edgar 1158 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.5 0.50
2. Nguyen,Tony Minh Quang 1036 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 8.0 2.00
3. Vorbeck,Ludwig 772 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 6.0 3.00
4. Kacerek,Konstantin 789 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 7.5 1.00
 
17. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmers 906 0 1 3 1 - 7 17.0 5.5
1. Wojcik,Dominik 943 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 9.0 3.25
2. Kloetzer,Julian 900 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 11.5 0.00
3. Kampa,Lavinia 982 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 9.0 2.50
4. Vinogradov,Alexander 800 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.5 3.00
5. Yu,Carlos 738 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
6. Vinogradov,Vsevolod   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 1.50
 
18. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmers 735 0 0 4 0 - 8 14.0 0.0
1. Yu,Carlos 738 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.00
2. Vinogradov,Vsevolod 700 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 9.5 0.00
3. Thomas,Benno 700 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 9.5 0.00
4. Bischofberger,Emilia 800 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 8.5 0.00
5. Carstensen,Theo Carl   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 9.0 0.00
6. de Wiljes,Maximilian   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 6.5 0.00