Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkt | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkt | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkt | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkt | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SV Empor Berlin 1 | 1444 | (8) | - | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 | 1489 | (6) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Freude,Max | 1678 | (3½) | - | Korek,Jakob Alexander | 1656 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Monninkhoff,Yari | 1540 | (0) | - | Rose,Daniel | 1648 | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Freude,Paul | 1354 | (2½) | - | Sohr,Luna | 1392 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Spranger,Tobias | 1202 | (3) | - | Vassiliou,Leander | 1260 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Kreuzberg | 1476 | (6) | - | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1237 | (6) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Hecht,Jonas Christian | 1780 | (4) | - | Zielke,Ansgar | 1565 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Held,Momme Fredrik | 1588 | (1) | - | Zobel,Christian | 1411 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lieske,Aaron | 1293 | (1½) | - | Tham,Kien | 1054 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Koulouris,Fabian | 1243 | (4) | - | Ha,Minh Quan | 916 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 1004 | (5) | - | TSG Oberschöneweide 1 | 1259 | (5) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Grozea,Theodor Nicolae | 1040 | (3) | - | Mirnaya,Veronika | 1370 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Bui,Duc Anh | 1024 | (1) | - | Trotzinski,Paul | 1359 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Stettner,Oskar | 996 | (2) | - | Praus,Pia-Rosa | 1168 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Epperlein,Leonhard | 955 | (1½) | - | Lippmann,Niklas A. | 1140 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 1140 | (5) | - | Schachpinguine Berlin 2 | 987 | (5) | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Cheptou,Anton | 1205 | (0) | - | Schülke,Rosalie | 1014 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Pauls,Benjamin | 1174 | (0) | - | Matiashvili,Alexander Mic | 1003 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jiang,Luke | 1159 | (2) | - | Missala,Samuel | 990 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Dadasov,Namiq | 1023 | (3) | - | Belkina,Elisabeth | 942 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | SK Zehlendorf | 847 | (4) | - | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 986 | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Kapuste,Eric | 906 | (0) | - | Maiwald,Adrian | 1097 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Kolomiets,Dimitry | 787 | (0) | - | Verbitska,Oksana | 1162 | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Nguyen,Toni | (0) | - | Morper,Justus | 700 | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Nguyen,Vanessa | (0) | - | Reiß,Ole | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | Schachpinguine Berlin 1 | 1228 | (4) | - | TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | 954 | (3) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Torosyan,Bagrat | 1432 | (1½) | - | Meusel,Theodor | 1023 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Nguyen,Duc Minh | 1172 | (3) | - | Ophey,Lukas Maarten | 909 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Chen,Tsung Hsi | 1170 | (2½) | - | Schwarz,Michael | 929 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Reddi,Bhuvana | 1139 | (0) | - | Malayev,Daniel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | 982 | (3) | - | SF Friedrichshagen | 947 | (3) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Spahn,Linus | 1105 | (2) | - | Pimenov,Danil | 1167 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Bretzel,Noah | 1063 | (2) | - | Schauer,Linus | 914 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schäfer,Benjamin | 932 | (0) | - | Senoner,Maximilian | 759 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Bohres,Julian | 828 | (0) | - | Stein,Theodor | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | SG Weißensee | 953 | (2) | - | Schachpinguine Berlin 3 | 835 | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Tobischke,Edgar | 1158 | (1) | - | Koryakin,Dmitry | 903 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Nguyen,Tony Minh Quang | 1036 | (2) | - | Grigoryan,Nare | 844 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Kacerek,Konstantin | 789 | (1) | - | Zhou,Leyi Charlotte | 800 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Speer,Bruno | 830 | (0) | - | Thümler,Floris | 794 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer | 700 | (0) | - | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer | 906 | (1) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Vinogradov,Vsevolod | 700 | (0) | - | Wojcik,Dominik | 943 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Thomas,Benno | 700 | (0) | - | Kloetzer,Julian | 900 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Jaweh,Samyar | (0) | - | Kampa,Lavinia | 982 | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Jaweh,Wandad | (0) | - | Vinogradov,Alexander | 800 | (2) | 0 - 1 |