Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2019

Wertungsklasse II

Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
ManN Mannschaft ELO NWZ Att Land  
Bret Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Att Land Geburt
1 Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe   1878   BAD  
1 Chernykh, Arkady 2095 2083   GER 2002
2 Fidlin, Simon 1923 1900   GER 2003
3 Wang, Xinyuan 1764 1743   GER 2005
4 Kravtsov, Maksim   1787   GER 2004
 
2 Hardenberg-Gymnasium   1690   BAY  
1 Homi, Joseph 1957 2015   GER 2002
2 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1590 1607   GER 2006
3 Rosenboom, Niko   1610   GER 2004
4 Hermann, Marc   1529   GER 2005
 
3 Herder-Gymnasium   1915   BER  
1 Sulayev, Daniel 2152 2134   GER 2004
2 Tham, Minh 1926 1867   GER 2004
3 Roho, Kevin 1850 1850   UKR 2003
4 Kostanyan, Hakob 1827 1809   GER 2004
5 Azarvash, Aram 1438 1583   GER 2003
 
4 Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium   1818   BER  
1 Hommel, Niclas 1953 1983   GER 2004
2 Lilienthal, Niels Bennett 1658 1810   GER 2002
3 Zappe, Florian   1766   GER 2003
4 Beyte, Tim 1634 1712   GER 2004
5 Hopp, Celina 1667 1526 w GER 2003
 
5 Max-Steenbeck-Gymnasium Cottbus   1426   BRB  
1 Lindow, Max 1745 1702   GER 2002
2 Schubert, Justus 1684 1634   GER 2003
3 Oldenburg, Jan   1363   GER 2003
4 Michaelis, Willy   1005   - 2005
 
6 Kippenberg-Gymnasium   1127   BRE  
1 Block, Timo 1864 1799   GER 2004
2 Zimmer, Joschua   1058   GER 2003
3 Nikitin, David   800     2004
4 Bremer, Luis   850   GER 2004
 
7 Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium   1877   HAM  
1 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 2263 2222   GER 2003
2 von Krosigk, Florian 1909 1938   GER 2005
3 Schwank, Johann 1788 1758   GER 2002
4 Kort, Felix 1654 1590   GER 2006
5 Freitag, Gerrit   1334   GER 2005
 
8 Privates Gymnasium Brecht   2097   HAM  
1 Engel, Luis 2490 2529   GER 2002
2 Engel, Robert 2113 2073   GER 2002
3 Meyling, Lennart 1955 1960   GER 2002
4 Huo, Da 1771 1826   GER 2006
5 Raschke, Joris   1476   GER 2003
6 Bannöhr, Leon Maurice   1388   GER 2002
 
9 Gymnasium Oberursel   1852   HES  
1 Stork, Oliver 2197 2202   GER 2003
2 Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1895 1940   GRE 2003
3 Stork, Christopher 1817 1809   GER 2007
4 Glückmann, Jonas 1631 1455   GER 2002
5 Moldenhauer, Lennart 1469 1359   GER 2004
 
10 CJD Christophorus Rostock   1372   MVP  
1 Langer, Robert 1732 1481   GER 2003
2 Röste, Hugo 1466 1524   GER 2005
3 Schulz, Bruno Andreas   1309   - 2007
4 Große-Thie, Paul   1175   GER 2007
5 Schumann, Corwin   800     2003
6 Schumann, Jarkko   800     2007
 
11 Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium Uelzen   1757   NDS  
1 Knüdel, Torben 2042 2125   GER 2003
2 von Estorff, Jacob 2058 2068   GER 2002
3 Askerov, Imamali 1908 2036   GER 2002
4 Keplin, Benjamin   800     2004
 
12 Max-Planck-Gymnasium Dortmund   1872   NRW  
1 Kartsev, Alexander 2172 2122   GER 1993
2 Kracht, Raphael 1985 1962   GER 2003
3 Bungarten, Jona 1646 1746   GER 2007
4 Schneider, Daniel 1636 1657   GER 2003
5 Wastian, Mareike 1677 1718 w GER 2003
 
13 Herzog-Johann-Gymnasium Simmern   1623   RLP  
1 Boder, Jan 2084 2070   GER 2004
2 Reitz, Theresa 1968 1927 w GER 2002
3 Reuther, Marvin 1558 1281   GER 2003
4 Murmann, Jonas 1394 1213   GER 2004
 
14 Gymnasium Ottweiler   1176   SAA  
1 Feidt, Jonas   1622   GER 2004
2 Arriens, Damien   1480   GER 2002
3 Groß, Simon   800     2003
4 Schöfer, Lukas   800     2003
5 Schierer, Elias   800     2003
6 Flacaes, Björn   800     2002
 
15 Lessing-Gymnasium HOT   1386   SAC  
1 Matthäi, Jakob 1642 1847   GER 2005
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris 1614 1653   GER 2007
3 Kreher, Marius   1243   - 2005
4 Maraschek, Max   800     2006
 
16 Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle   2026   S-A  
1 Post, Hugo 2136 2141   GER 2004
2 Dietz, Florian 2142 2114   GER 2003
3 Henning, Marvin 1972 2014   GER 2003
4 Adelmeyer, Matti 1793 1834   GER 2003
5 Neuber, Stefan   1471   GER 2004
 
17 Gymnasium am Mühlenberg   1337   SHO  
1 Schwerdt, Alwin Elias 1756 1666   GER 2002
2 Engeln, Cord   1161   GER 2004
3 Schwerdtfeger, Hauke   1258   GER 2003
4 Albrecht, Jana   1262 w GER 2004
5 Doose, Pai   1256   - 2004
 
18 Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium   1568   WÜR  
1 Triantafillidis, Simeon 1977 1951   GER 2003
2 Späth, René 1543 1438   GER 2003
3 Schuster, Jan   1445   GER 2002
4 Orendt, Ingo   1439   GER 2003