Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Ralston, Jonas |
u12 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
18.5 |
131.0 |
2. |
Hafermann, Lara |
u18 |
|
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.5 |
125.0 |
3. |
Hoffmann, Antoine |
u12 |
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorfer GS |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
127.5 |
4. |
Ralston, Leo |
u14 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
15.5 |
123.5 |
5. |
Kilic, Hasan |
u18 |
798 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
112.0 |
6. |
Widiker, Vincent |
u12 |
774 |
|
SG Weißensee 49 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
117.5 |
7. |
Lüder, Elio Maurice |
u12 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
116.0 |
8. |
Kalis, Vitus |
u12 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
116.0 |
9. |
Soldatov, Mikhail |
u14 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
109.5 |
10. |
Prante, Marc |
u14 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
103.0 |
11. |
Prante, Luca |
u14 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
123.0 |
12. |
Reiß, Ole |
u12 |
|
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
105.5 |
13. |
Hennig, Felix |
u10 |
|
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
119.5 |
14. |
Eistert, Paul |
u12 |
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorfer GS |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
15.0 |
120.5 |
15. |
Khutko, Maxim |
u12 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
110.5 |
16. |
Kunze, Jakob |
u14 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
107.5 |
17. |
Frackowiak, Emanuel |
u12 |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
100.5 |
18. |
Bialek, Borys |
u12 |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
110.5 |
19. |
Wagner, Julien |
u12 |
|
|
Primo-Levi-Gymnasium |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
101.5 |
20. |
Carstensen, Theo Carl |
u12 |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
103.0 |
21. |
Morper, Justus |
u12 |
844 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
105.0 |
22. |
Stein, David |
u14 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
101.0 |
23. |
Snoek, Lior |
u12 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
109.0 |
24. |
Braun, Angelo |
u12 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
94.5 |
25. |
Krüger, Laeticia |
u12 |
|
w |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
112.5 |
26. |
Klisz, Jagoda |
u12 |
795 |
w |
SF Friedrichshagen |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
98.5 |
27. |
Ermolaev, Platon |
u12 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
89.0 |
28. |
Malayev, Daniel |
u12 |
765 |
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
99.0 |
29. |
Scholz, Peter |
u12 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
106.5 |
30. |
Hamad, Kurdo |
u18 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
47.5 |
31. |
Chagunava, Lukas |
u12 |
|
|
Schachpingine Berlin |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
100.0 |
32. |
Dettmering, Marfa |
u12 |
|
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
15.5 |
90.5 |
33. |
Jaweh, Samyar |
u12 |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
91.5 |
34. |
Grigorova, Sophie |
u12 |
|
* |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
13.5 |
16.5 |
35. |
Wartig, Franz |
u12 |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
12.0 |
93.5 |