Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Zielke, Rodrik |
u8 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
16.0 |
74.0 |
2. |
Stolyar, Leonarth |
u8 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
14.0 |
73.5 |
3. |
Nemitz, Alfred |
u10 |
|
|
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
70.5 |
4. |
Borisenko, Nico |
u10 |
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
69.0 |
5. |
Fritzsche, Patrick |
u10 |
|
|
Krea Karlshorst |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
77.5 |
6. |
Khutko, Peter |
u10 |
|
|
Helmuth-James-von-Moltke-GS |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
69.0 |
7. |
Schumacher, Barbara |
u10 |
|
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
12.5 |
74.0 |
8. |
Kellner, Konstantin |
u8 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
65.0 |
9. |
Werner, Piet |
u8 |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
13.0 |
71.0 |
10. |
Feidel, Isaac |
u10 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
68.0 |
11. |
Stein, Daniel |
u8 |
763 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
62.0 |
12. |
Neter, Jacob David |
u10 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
67.5 |
13. |
Renz, Paul Lennart |
u10 |
790 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
65.5 |
14. |
Malyy, Fedor |
u10 |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
64.5 |
15. |
Turgut, Esila |
u10 |
|
w |
Andersen-Grundschule |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
61.5 |
16. |
Chen, Tsung Yi |
u10 |
783 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
64.0 |
17. |
Dominick, Johanna |
u8 |
779 |
w |
Barnimer SF |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
61.5 |
18. |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
u8 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
19. |
Romanovskij, Alexand |
u8 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
64.0 |
20. |
Ciur, Andrei |
u10 |
|
|
Mendel-Grundschule |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
62.0 |
21. |
Eschbach, Jonathan |
u8 |
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
68.5 |
22. |
Hantke, Karl |
u8 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
69.5 |
23. |
Sachsenröder, Frida |
u10 |
|
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
9.5 |
64.0 |
24. |
Geiser, Felix |
u8 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
63.5 |
25. |
Kröner, Maxim |
u8 |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
62.0 |
26. |
Snoek, Coco |
u8 |
|
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
8.0 |
55.5 |
27. |
Krüger, Leandro |
u8 |
|
|
Grundschule am Wasserturm |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
62.5 |
28. |
Schumacher, Ben |
u10 |
|
|
Barbarossaschule |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
61.0 |
29. |
Kharkov, Tikhon |
u8 |
784 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
62.5 |
30. |
Lev, Elkin |
u8 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
62.0 |
31. |
Keller, Noel |
u8 |
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
59.0 |
32. |
Arri, Ben |
|
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
59.0 |
33. |
Mai, Sam |
u8 |
|
|
GS am Weissen See |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
61.5 |
34. |
Spichal, Jan |
u10 |
|
|
Krea Karlshorst |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
59.5 |
35. |
Rothaar, Johann Anga |
u8 |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
59.0 |
36. |
John, Theo |
u10 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
60.5 |
37. |
Krantvays, David |
u10 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
58.0 |
38. |
Hantke, Florian |
u8 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.5 |
67.0 |
39. |
Niederländer, Alexan |
u8 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.5 |
55.0 |
40. |
Shivapriya, Rai |
u10 |
|
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
14.0 |
53.0 |
41. |
Weiß, Vladislav |
u8 |
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
57.0 |
42. |
Kalabic, Danis |
u10 |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
10.0 |
66.0 |
43. |
Atayev,Aman |
u8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
9.5 |
56.0 |
44. |
Jaweh, Wandad |
u10 |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.5 |
54.5 |
45. |
Gille-Alberti, Ramon |
u8 |
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
58.0 |
46. |
Krause, Frederick |
u8 |
|
|
Grüner Campus Malchow |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
56.5 |
47. |
Kilian, Maya |
u8 |
|
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
9.5 |
54.5 |
48. |
Dettmering, Eva |
u10 |
|
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
9.5 |
53.0 |
49. |
Liu, Andy |
u8 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
14.0 |
50.5 |
50. |
Schwarz, Felix |
u10 |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
8.5 |
51.0 |