Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Arnold, Leander |
1858 |
1812 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
2. |
Arnold, Rubina |
|
1353 |
w |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
3. |
Artukovic, Benjamin |
1338 |
1580 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
4. |
Bauer, Sophia |
|
980 |
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
5. |
Beck, Felix |
1508 |
1697 |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
6. |
Bédé, Maxime |
1528 |
1638 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
7. |
Berghold, Lotta |
1434 |
1471 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
8. |
Bickerich, Philipp |
|
839 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
9. |
Borisenko, Nico |
|
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
10. |
Chechulin, Nicolaj |
|
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
11. |
Deàk-Sala, Dàniel |
1037 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
12. |
Deàk-Sala, Emília |
1571 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
13. |
Duduka, Artem |
1578 |
1672 |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
14. |
Eulenstein, Conrad |
|
1550 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
15. |
Faust, Moritz |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
16. |
Fayngold, Sophie Oli |
1222 |
1581 |
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
17. |
Frei, Noah |
|
1029 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
18. |
Fricke, Edna Marlene |
1331 |
1443 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
19. |
Graetz, Wilhelm |
|
860 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
20. |
Grüning, Anja |
|
|
w |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
21. |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1626 |
1672 |
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
22. |
Ha, Minh Quan |
|
1041 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
23. |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1676 |
1508 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
24. |
Kessen, Fanny |
1218 |
1389 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
25. |
Kraft, Adrian |
1540 |
1750 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
26. |
Krause, Frederik |
|
|
|
Grüner Campus Malchow |
27. |
Lemke, Jesper |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
28. |
Leongardt, Adel |
1157 |
1207 |
w |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
29. |
Monninkhoff, Yari |
1272 |
1516 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
30. |
Movsisyan, Andranik |
1605 |
1553 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
31. |
Muntendorf, Nicolas |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
32. |
Pikki, Daria |
|
|
w |
SC Weisse Dame |
33. |
Pimenov, Danil |
|
1212 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
34. |
Rabus, Johann |
|
906 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
35. |
Rehbaum, Henrik |
|
781 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
36. |
Rizk, Maxim |
|
1005 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
37. |
Ruddat, Jarne |
1400 |
1521 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
38. |
Rüstig, Emil |
|
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
39. |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
|
969 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
40. |
Scharnke, Paul |
|
|
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
41. |
Schmidt, Edward |
|
928 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
42. |
Schön, Fabian |
|
1198 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
43. |
Stein, Daniel |
|
775 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
44. |
Stein, Theodor |
|
1125 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
45. |
Stenzel, Pascal |
|
1198 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
46. |
Tham, Kien |
1127 |
1247 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
47. |
Theviot, Luca |
1221 |
1257 |
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
48. |
Thümler, Floris |
|
975 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
49. |
Vollmar, Timo |
1595 |
1631 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
50. |
Wagner, Swenja |
1746 |
1717 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
51. |
Weiß, Fabian |
|
|
|
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
52. |
Xu, Christ |
|
1095 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
53. |
Zobel, Christian |
1404 |
1535 |
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |