BJMM 2018/19

AK u10

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. SC Borussia Licht     1671 1045 18.0 18.39         1613   1670 -1
1. Ermitsch,Magnus     1883 1266 4.0 4.84 5 18 / 5 1506   1854 -29
2. Torosyan,Bagrat     1653 1182 5.0 4.69 5 10 / 5 1859   1669 16
3. Zobel,Christian     1597 900 5.0 4.92 5 10 / 5 1577   1601 4
4. Ruddat,Jarne     1552 832 4.0 3.94 4 9 / 5 1509   1555 3
 
2. TSG Oberschönewei     1237 1222 10.5 9.67         1295   1260 24
5. Lorenz,Veronika   w 1464 1416 2.0 2.77 5 10 / 5 1344   1423 -41
6. Stettner,Oskar     1215 1280 2.5 2.18 5 5 / 5 1280   1240 25
7. Meusel,Theodor     1159 1039 4.0 3.24 5 5 / 5 1279   1219 60
8. Bui,Duc Anh     1108 1151 2.0 1.48 3 5 / 5 1276   1159 51
 
3. SV Empor Berlin     1289 1062 10.0 13.07         1064   1157 -54
9. Freude,Paul     1485 1250 2.0 3.81 5 10 / 5 1178   1389 -96
10. Jiang,Luke     1373 1141 3.0 3.87 5 9 / 5 1213   1324 -49
11. van Zyl,Jona     1008 1015 2.0 2.39 5 13 / 5 943   991 -17
12. Kalis,Vitus     0 842 3.0 3.00 5   / 5 922   922 0
 
4. SF Friedrichshage     1085 989 9.5 11.45         979   1069 -16
13. Schaudienst,Arvid     1124 1198 3.5 2.09 5 5 / 5 1347   1236 112
14. Schriefer,Leo Han     1250 1048 2.0 3.54 5 8 / 5 976   1156 -94
15. Ollhoff,Hannes     1123 996 1.0 2.01 3 10 / 5 871   1061 -62
16. Hasselmann,Isabel   w 964 864 2.0 2.51 4 15 / 5 864   943 -21
17. Maire,Benjamin Pa     965 839 1.0 1.30 2 15 / 5     951 -14
 
5. SK CAISSA Hermsdo     1181 1086 9.0 9.10         1138   1193 12
18. Jahnz,Laurin     1489 1196 4.5 3.54 5 7 / 5 1562   1552 63
19. Theviot,Luca     1353 1124 2.5 2.76 4 8 / 5 1219   1336 -17
20. Weiß,Fabian   g 700 874 1.0 1.80 5 60 / 5 634   691 -9
21. Chechulin,Nicolaj     0 1148 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
22. Rüstig,Emil     0 0 0.0 0.00 0   / 0     0 0
 
6. SV Königsjäger Sü     974 1166 7.0 6.24         1002   1002 28
23. Bertram,Phileas     1040 1355 2.5 1.10 4 5 / 5 1450   1164 124
24. Schäfer,Benjamin     1178 1132 3.5 2.78 5 5 / 5 1281   1235 57
25. Hafener,Arne     1124 945 0.5 1.46 2 10 / 5     1060 -64
26. Demandt,Heiko     789 1312 0.5 0.20 2 5 / 5     823 34
27. Kharkova,Ekaterin   w 737 1086 0.0 0.70 3 48 / 5 409   727 -10
 
7. SF Friedrichshage     961 979 10.0 8.83         981   996 35
28. Pimenov,Danil     1192 1328 2.0 1.00 3 5 / 5 1453   1291 99
29. Schauer,Linus     1012 1047 3.5 2.25 5 5 / 5 1196   1112 100
30. Graetz,Wilhelm     861 933 2.0 2.09 5 25 / 5 861   859 -2
31. Senoner,Maximilia     978 936 2.0 2.18 4 15 / 5 936   971 -7
32. Stein,Daniel     763 650 0.5 1.31 2 41 / 5     748 -15
 
8. SC Borussia Licht     1010 1105 12.0 8.58         1189   1081 72
33. Tham,Kien     1224 1245 2.0 2.56 5 9 / 5 1173   1193 -31
34. Dek-Sala,Dniel     1144 1147 4.0 2.42 5 5 / 5 1387   1270 126
35. Ha,Minh Quan     971 1049 4.0 2.29 5 5 / 5 1289   1107 136
36. Kruse,Arthur   g 700 980 2.0 1.31 5 5 / 5 908   755 55
 
9. Schachpinguine Be     945 1137 7.0 6.56         981   960 20
37. Matiashvili,Alexa     1114 1214 1.5 1.51 3 10 / 5 1214   1114 0
38. Thümler,Floris     1019 1116 2.0 2.27 5 13 / 5 1044   1008 -11
39. Missala,Samuel     927 1266 0.0 0.26 2 18 / 5     917 -10
40. Sibgatulin,Artur     881 1094 2.5 1.35 4 5 / 5 1189   983 102
41. Chen,Tsung Yi     783 996 1.0 1.17 3 36 / 5 871   780 -3
 
10. SC Weisse Dame 1     1023 897 5.5 6.61         919   1006 -17
42. Belkina,Elisabeth   w 1032 1119 1.5 1.67 4 12 / 5 1032   1024 -8
43. Terekhin,Maria   w 1009 1086 1.0 1.58 4 13 / 5 893   982 -27
44. Schülke,Rosalie   w 1027 761 3.0 3.36 5 12 / 5 833   1011 -16
45. Assisi,Loc     0 737 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
46. Jiang,Yuhan Lotte   w 0 782 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
 
11. SK Zehlendorf     928 986 10.5 7.25         1098   998 94
47. Jouani,Zakharia     1396 1114 3.0 3.01 4 9 / 5 1307   1396 0
48. Nguyen,Toni     916 1154 1.0 0.94 3 5 / 5 1029   922 6
49. Eistert,Paul   g 700 955 3.5 1.29 5 5 / 5 1104   876 176
50. Hoffmann,Antoine   g 700 828 2.0 1.01 3 5 / 5 953   799 99
51. Kiesling,Konradin     0 877 1.0 1.00 2   / 0     0 0
52. Malik,Felix     0 0 0.0 0.00 0   / 0     0 0
 
12. TSG Oberschönewei     828 824 8.5 8.68         838   835 11
53. Le,Thao-Linh   w 1059 1036 2.5 2.62 5 11 / 5 1036   1054 -5
54. Schwarz,Michael     953 685 2.0 2.69 4 16 / 5 685   926 -27
55. Meise,Vincent   g 700 917 1.0 1.16 4 60 / 5 724   698 -2
56. Neurohr,Katharina   g 700 782 2.0 1.21 3 5 / 5 907   778 78
57. Grozea,Cristiana    w 778 0 0.0 0.00 0 5 / 5     778 0
58. Lerche,Hans-Peter     0 700 1.0 1.00 1   / 0     0 0
59. Kutschuk,Alexande     775 0 0.0 0.00 0 5 / 5     775 0
 
13. SC Weisse Dame 2     700 876 1.0 1.62         220   364 -7
60. Assisi,Loc   g 700 1083 0.0 0.60 3 60 / 5 406   693 -7
61. Chobanyan,David     0 700 1.0 1.00 2   / 0     0 0
62. Sell,Philemon     0 987 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0
63. Risse,Lukas     0 831 0.0 0.00 5   / 5 34   34 0
64. Roters,Janosch     0 0 0.0 0.00 0   / 0     0 0
65. Yan,Yu Chen     0 778 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
 
14. SK CAISSA Hermsdo     725 654 5.0 3.55         817   773 71
66. Rüstig,Emil   g 700 840 3.0 1.37 4 5 / 5 1033   844 144
67. van der Most,Maur   g 700 899 1.0 1.18 4 60 / 5 706   698 -2
68. Keindorf,Elia-Joh     776 34 1.0 1.00 1 5 / 5     776 0
69. Nonnenmacher,Phil     0 0 0.0 0.00 0   / 0     0 0
70. Weiß,Vladislav     0 790 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0
71. Keller,Noel     0 707 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0
 
15. SV Mattnetz Berli     712 853 4.5 5.23         682   709 -6
72. Morper,Justus     847 901 1.5 2.17 5 26 / 5 752   830 -17
73. Reiß,Ole   g 700 794 2.0 1.93 5 5 / 5 722   705 5
74. Müller,Leon   g 700 986 0.5 0.49 3 5 / 5 713   700 0
75. Ungureanu,Timotei   g 600 732 0.5 0.64 2 11 / 5     600 0
 
16. SC Eintracht Berl     680 834 1.0 4.17         274   671 -12
76. Grigoryan,Musheg     719 1310 0.0 0.05 2 53 / 5     719 0
77. Wu,Felix   g 600 1030 0.0 0.16 2 11 / 5     599 -1
78. Wang,Kelly   g 700 805 0.0 1.47 4 60 / 5 128   682 -18
79. Ye,Lewin   g 700 534 1.0 2.49 4 60 / 5 341   682 -18
80. Huang,Jason     0 725 0.0 0.00 3   / 0     0 0
81. Funk,Phillip     0 600 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0