BJMM 2018/19

AK u10

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Buchh Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 1671 5 0 0 10 - 0 31.0 19.0
1. Ermitsch,Magnus 1883 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 9.50
2. Torosyan,Bagrat 1653 5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 15.5 15.50
3. Zobel,Christian 1597 5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 15.0 15.00
4. Ruddat,Jarne 1552 5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 12.0 12.00
 
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 1237 4 0 1 8 - 2 32.0 12.5
1. Lorenz,Veronika 1464 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 5.25
2. Stettner,Oskar 1215 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 17.0 7.00
3. Meusel,Theodor 1159 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 8.00
4. Bui,Duc Anh 1108 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 15.5 10.50
 
3. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1010 3 1 1 7 - 3 29.0 12.0
1. Tham,Kien 1224 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.5 5.00
2. Dek-Sala,Dniel 1144 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 9.00
3. Ha,Minh Quan 971 4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.5 8.50
4. Kruse,Arthur 700 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 3.50
 
4. SV Empor Berlin 1204 2 2 1 6 - 4 30.0 10.0
1. Freude,Paul 1485 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 4.75
2. Jiang,Luke 1373 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 14.0 7.00
3. van Zyl,Jona 1008 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 4.00
5. Kalis,Vitus   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 7.00
 
5. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1011 3 0 2 6 - 4 28.0 11.0
1. Pimenov,Danil 1192 1 2 0 2.0 - 1.0 14.5 5.50
2. Schauer,Linus 1012 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 8.25
3. Graetz,Wilhelm 861 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 16.0 5.00
4. Senoner,Maximilian 978 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.0 7.50
5. Stein,Daniel 763 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 12.0 1.75
 
6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1033 3 0 2 6 - 4 28.0 10.0
1. Bertram,Phileas 1040 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.0 5.00
2. Schäfer,Benjamin 1178 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.5 6.00
3. Hafener,Arne 1124 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 13.0 1.75
4. Demandt,Heiko 789 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 14.5 2.50
6. Kharkova,Ekaterina 737 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 3.50
 
7. SK CAISSA Hermsdorf/Frohna 1080 3 0 2 6 - 4 26.0 12.0
1. Jahnz,Laurin 1489 4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 11.0 10.00
2. Theviot,Luca 1353 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 13.5 6.75
3. Weiß,Fabian 700 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 15.5 0.00
5. Chechulin,Nicolaj   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 15.5 4.00
6. Rüstig,Emil   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 12.0 1.00
 
8. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1115 2 1 2 5 - 5 27.0 10.5
1. Schaudienst,Arvid 1124 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 8.00
2. Schriefer,Leo Hans 1250 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.5 4.00
3. Ollhoff,Hannes 1123 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 13.0 2.50
4. Hasselmann,Isabelle Sophia 964 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 7.50
6. Maire,Benjamin Paul 965 1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 11.5 2.00
 
9. Schachpinguine Berlin 985 2 0 3 4 - 6 30.0 9.0
1. Matiashvili,Alexander Mich 1114 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 15.5 4.75
2. Thümler,Floris 1019 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 3.00
3. Missala,Samuel 927 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 14.5 0.00
4. Sibgatulin,Artur 881 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 5.50
5. Chen,Tsung Yi 783 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 3.00
 
10. SK Zehlendorf 928 2 0 3 4 - 6 24.0 11.5
1. Jouani,Zakharia 1396 2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 12.5 6.50
2. Nguyen,Toni 916 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 14.0 2.00
3. Eistert,Paul 700 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 6.25
4. Hoffmann,Antoine 700 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.5 4.50
5. Kiesling,Konradin   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 12.5 2.00
6. Malik,Felix   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.5 0.00
 
11. SC Weisse Dame 1 956 2 0 3 4 - 6 23.0 8.5
1. Belkina,Elisabeth 1032 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 11.5 4.50
2. Terekhin,Maria 1009 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 11.0 3.00
3. Schülke,Rosalie 1027 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 4.50
11. Assisi,Loc   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.5 1.00
12. Jiang,Yuhan Lotte   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 14.0 0.00
 
12. SV Mattnetz Berlin 712 2 0 3 4 - 6 20.0 9.5
1. Morper,Justus 847 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.0 2.25
2. Reiß,Ole 700 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 8.5 2.50
3. Müller,Leon 700 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 11.0 4.00
4. Ungureanu,Timotei 600 3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 9.0 5.00
 
13. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 853 2 0 3 4 - 6 17.0 10.5
1. Le,Thao-Linh 1059 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 12.0 3.75
2. Schwarz,Michael 953 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.5 2.50
3. Meise,Vincent 700 2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.0 4.50
4. Neurohr,Katharina 700 2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 15.0 5.50
5. Grozea,Cristiana Patricia 778 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 10.5 1.50
6. Lerche,Hans-Peter   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 12.5 3.00
7. Kutschuk,Alexander 775 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 11.0 0.00
 
14. SK CAISSA Hermsdorf/Frohna 719 2 0 3 4 - 6 16.0 9.0
1. Chechulin,Nicolaj 700 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 13.0 2.00
2. Rüstig,Emil 700 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 8.5 3.00
3. van der Most,Maurick 700 1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.5 1.50
4. Keindorf,Elia-Johannes 776 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 9.0 1.50
5. Nonnenmacher,Philipp   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 10.5 3.00
6. Weiß,Vladislav   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 11.0 0.00
7. Keller,Noel   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
 
15. SC Eintracht Berlin 680 1 0 4 2 - 8 19.0 4.0
1. Grigoryan,Musheg 719 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 11.0 1.00
2. Wu,Felix 600 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 11.5 1.00
3. Wang,Kelly 700 0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 14.5 0.00
4. Ye,Lewin 700 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 7.5 0.00
5. Huang,Jason   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.0 1.00
6. Funk,Phillip   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 14.5 0.00
 
16. SC Weisse Dame 2 727 0 0 5 0 - 10 20.0 1.0
1. Lutz,Matthias 772 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.00
4. Assisi,Loc 700 0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 15.0 0.00
5. Jiang,Yuhan Lotte   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 10.0 0.00
6. Chobanyan,David   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.5 1.00
7. Sell,Philemon   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
8. Risse,Lukas   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 11.5 0.00
12. Roters,Janosch   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 9.5 0.00
20. Yan,Yu Chen   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 14.0 0.00