Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Selektion: AK u12 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Glaß, Jakob |
|
888 |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
130.0 |
2. |
Morper, Justus |
|
828 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
126.5 |
3. |
Buchsteiner, Theo |
|
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
121.5 |
4. |
Dantsig, Jan |
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
105.5 |
5. |
Kalis, Vitus |
|
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
114.5 |
6. |
Bialek, Borys |
|
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
116.5 |
7. |
Penndorf, Emil |
|
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
115.0 |
8. |
Müller, Leon |
|
866 |
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
110.5 |
9. |
Snoek, Lior |
|
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
114.5 |
10. |
Sprungala, Noah |
|
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
103.5 |
11. |
Borisenko, Nico |
|
|
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
101.0 |
12. |
Khutko, Maxim |
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
100.0 |
13. |
Krüger, Laeticia |
|
|
w |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
111.0 |
14. |
Kacerek, Konstantin |
|
841 |
|
SG Weißensee 49 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
107.0 |
15. |
Ahrens, Jonas |
|
|
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
97.0 |
16. |
Thomas, Benno |
|
766 |
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
15.5 |
98.0 |
17. |
Lau, Lars |
|
|
|
Grundschule an den Buchen |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
14.5 |
106.0 |
18. |
Carstensen, Theo Carl |
|
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
14.5 |
105.5 |
19. |
Klisz, Jagoda |
|
795 |
w |
SF Friedrichshagen |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
102.5 |
20. |
Wittke, Levin |
|
|
|
SG Weißensee 49 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
96.5 |
21. |
Grüning, Anja |
|
|
w |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
98.5 |
22. |
Vietrich, Mika |
|
|
|
Alt-Schmargendorf-GS |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
94.0 |
23. |
Dralle, Jaromir |
|
|
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
96.5 |
24. |
Scholz, Peter |
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
95.0 |
25. |
Kern, Lena |
|
|
w |
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
13.0 |
99.0 |
26. |
Amir-Assefi, Seán |
|
|
* |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
66.5 |
27. |
Werner, Piet |
|
|
* |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
15.5 |
53.5 |
28. |
Dettmering, Marfa |
|
|
* |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
53.5 |
29. |
Gutewort, Oskar |
|
|
|
Grundschule an der Panke |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
13.5 |
85.5 |