Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Att | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schumacher, Ben | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 77.5 | |||
2. | Ruddat, Merja | 804 | w | SV "Glück auf" Rüder | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 69.5 | |
3. | Jankowski, Antek | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 77.5 | |||
4. | Faust, Moritz | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 70.5 | |||
5. | Feidel, Isaac | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 65.5 | |||
6. | Voland, Arved | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 67.0 | |||
7. | Hanins, Jewgenij | Herder-Gymnasium | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 59.0 | |||
8. | Khutko, Peter | von-Moltke-Grundschu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 61.0 | |||
9. | Renz, Paul Lenna | 790 | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 62.0 | ||
10. | Boewe, Johann | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 67.0 | |||
11. | Muntendorf, Nico | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 68.5 | |||
12. | Shevchenko, Maks | Schachpinguine Berli | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 71.0 | |||
13. | Schadow, Gustav | 781 | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 69.0 | ||
14. | Kuschel, Anton | Richard-Wagner-Grund | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 65.0 | |||
15. | Renning, Clemens | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 68.5 | |||
16. | Enste, Nadira Ev | w | dreieins Grundschule | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 64.0 | ||
17. | Neter, Jacob Dav | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 60.5 | |||
18. | Skrabania, Anna | w | dreieins Grundschule | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 52.0 | ||
19. | Lemke, Jesper | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 55.0 | |||
20. | Fedorova, Mariia | w | SC Weisse Dame | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 64.5 | ||
21. | Herdrich, Mathil | w | dreieins Grundschule | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 54.0 | ||
22. | Wang, Felix | Schachpinguine Berli | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 53.0 | |||
23. | Lauter, Miriam | w | SK Caissa Hermsdorf- | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 53.0 | ||
24. | Völker, Tristian | dreieins Grundschule | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 63.0 | |||
25. | Spichal, Jan | Krea Karlshorst | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 57.0 | |||
26. | Dettmering, Eva | w | SC Borussia Lichtenb | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 54.5 | ||
27. | Setzer, Sam | SC Eintracht Berlin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 54.0 | |||
28. | Bruhn, Hanna | w | dreieins Grundschule | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 57.0 | ||
29. | Timm-van Wart, M | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 51.5 |