Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Paar |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
Bret |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
1 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1499 |
() |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1445 |
() |
2 - 4 |
1 |
Kraft, Adrian |
1761 |
() |
- |
Figura, Atila |
2349 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Deák-Sala, Emilia |
1623 |
() |
- |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy (Ausg.) |
1727 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Zobel, Christian |
1641 |
() |
- |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1363 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Thomann, Lucien |
1319 |
() |
- |
Kapuste, Eric |
1009 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
1335 |
() |
- |
Liang Lias |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Deák-Sala, Dániel |
1312 |
() |
- |
Malik, Felix |
779 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
SV Empor Berlin |
1546 |
() |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1620 |
() |
2 - 4 |
1 |
Freude, Max |
1857 |
() |
- |
Kriminski, Christoph |
1619 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ellert, Stefan |
1708 |
() |
- |
Katzenbach, Linus (Ausg.) |
1751 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Spranger, Tobias |
1491 |
() |
- |
Weinhart, Pascal |
1610 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Freude, Paul |
1385 |
() |
- |
Burmeister, Peet |
1599 |
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Dadasov, Namiq |
1287 |
() |
- |
Böhmer, Kimon |
1522 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Schinkouthe, Arvid |
|
() |
- |
Pfalzer, Lucas |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Paar |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
Bret |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
1 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1620 |
(2) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1445 |
(2) |
3 - 3 |
1 |
Kriminski, Christoph |
1619 |
(0) |
- |
Figura, Atila |
2349 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Katzenbach, Linus (Ausg.) |
1751 |
(1) |
- |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy (Ausg.) |
1727 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Weinhart, Pascal |
1610 |
(1) |
- |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1363 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Burmeister, Peet |
1599 |
(1) |
- |
Kapuste, Eric |
1009 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Böhmer, Kimon |
1522 |
(1) |
- |
Liang Lias |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Pfalzer, Lucas |
|
(0) |
- |
Malik, Felix |
779 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SV Empor Berlin |
1546 |
(0) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1499 |
(0) |
2½ - 3½ |
1 |
Freude, Max |
1857 |
(1) |
- |
Kraft, Adrian |
1761 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Ellert, Stefan |
1708 |
(0) |
- |
Deák-Sala, Emilia |
1623 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Spranger, Tobias |
1491 |
(0) |
- |
Zobel, Christian |
1641 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Freude, Paul |
1385 |
(0) |
- |
Thomann, Lucien |
1319 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Dadasov, Namiq |
1287 |
(0) |
- |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
1335 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Schinkouthe, Arvid |
|
(1) |
- |
Deák-Sala, Dániel |
1312 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Paar |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
Bret |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punk |
Ergebni |
1 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1620 |
(3) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1499 |
(2) |
2 - 4 |
1 |
Kriminski, Christoph |
1619 |
(0) |
- |
Kraft, Adrian |
1761 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Katzenbach, Linus (Ausg.) |
1751 |
(1) |
- |
Deák-Sala, Emilia |
1623 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Weinhart, Pascal |
1610 |
(2) |
- |
Zobel, Christian |
1641 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Burmeister, Peet |
1599 |
(2) |
- |
Thomann, Lucien |
1319 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Böhmer, Kimon |
1522 |
(2) |
- |
Hoffmann, Lucas |
1335 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Pfalzer, Lucas |
|
(0) |
- |
Deák-Sala, Dániel |
1312 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1445 |
(3) |
- |
SV Empor Berlin |
1546 |
(0) |
4 - 2 |
1 |
Figura, Atila |
2349 |
(2) |
- |
Freude, Max |
1857 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy (Ausg.) |
1727 |
(2) |
- |
Ellert, Stefan |
1708 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1363 |
(1) |
- |
Spranger, Tobias |
1491 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kapuste, Eric |
1009 |
(0) |
- |
Freude, Paul |
1385 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Liang Lias |
|
(1) |
- |
Dadasov, Namiq |
1287 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Malik, Felix |
779 |
(1) |
- |
Schinkouthe, Arvid |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |