Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
|
() |
- |
Albrecht, Arthur |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bertram, Mirko |
|
() |
- |
Götsch, Paul |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Aschurova, Jalta |
|
() |
- |
Hessing, Liron |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Rivero Ramos, Paola |
|
() |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Matias |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
5 |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
|
() |
- |
Umbach, Sukrit |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Kranewitz, Noah |
|
() |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Lucas |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Geister, Magnus |
|
() |
- |
Ma, Fremont |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Godendorff, Hendrik |
|
() |
- |
Geiser, Felix |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Berger, Jacob |
|
() |
- |
Finke, Mina |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
() |
- |
Dominick, Johanna |
886 |
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Tritaris, Konstantinos |
|
() |
- |
Boyraz, Elida Helin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Bresan, Leonard |
|
() |
- |
Madel, Tim |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Liu, Andy |
|
() |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Albrecht, Arthur |
|
(1) |
- |
Bresan, Leonard |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Umbach, Sukrit |
|
(1) |
- |
Aschurova, Jalta |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Götsch, Paul |
|
(1) |
- |
Kranewitz, Noah |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ma, Fremont |
|
(1) |
- |
Berger, Jacob |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Tritaris, Konstantinos |
|
(1) |
- |
Godendorff, Hendrik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Liu, Andy |
|
(1) |
- |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Hessing, Liron |
|
(0) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Paola |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
Rivero Ramos, Matias |
|
(½) |
- |
Bertram, Mirko |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Finke, Mina |
|
(0) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Lucas |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Boyraz, Elida Helin |
|
(0) |
- |
Geister, Magnus |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
|
(0) |
- |
Geiser, Felix |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Dominick, Johanna |
886 |
(0) |
- |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Madel, Tim |
|
(0) |
- |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Godendorff, Hendrik |
|
(2) |
- |
Albrecht, Arthur |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
(2) |
- |
Umbach, Sukrit |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Götsch, Paul |
|
(2) |
- |
Ma, Fremont |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Bertram, Mirko |
|
(1) |
- |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
Rivero Ramos, Paola |
|
(1) |
- |
Geister, Magnus |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Kranewitz, Noah |
|
(1) |
- |
Dominick, Johanna |
886 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Geiser, Felix |
|
(1) |
- |
Finke, Mina |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Bresan, Leonard |
|
(1) |
- |
Tritaris, Konstantinos |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Aschurova, Jalta |
|
(1) |
- |
Liu, Andy |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Berger, Jacob |
|
(1) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Matias |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Boyraz, Elida Helin |
|
(0) |
- |
Hessing, Liron |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Rivero Ramos, Lucas |
|
(0) |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
|
(0) |
- |
Madel, Tim |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Albrecht, Arthur |
|
(3) |
- |
Umbach, Sukrit |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ma, Fremont |
|
(3) |
- |
Godendorff, Hendrik |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Geiser, Felix |
|
(2) |
- |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Berger, Jacob |
|
(2) |
- |
Bresan, Leonard |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Dominick, Johanna |
886 |
(2) |
- |
Götsch, Paul |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Geister, Magnus |
|
(2) |
- |
Liu, Andy |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Rivero Ramos, Paola |
|
(1) |
- |
Bertram, Mirko |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
8 |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
|
(1½) |
- |
Kranewitz, Noah |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Finke, Mina |
|
(1) |
- |
Aschurova, Jalta |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
|
(1) |
- |
Boyraz, Elida Helin |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Hessing, Liron |
|
(½) |
- |
Tritaris, Konstantinos |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Rivero Ramos, Matias |
|
(½) |
- |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Madel, Tim |
|
(½) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Lucas |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Ma, Fremont |
|
(4) |
- |
Albrecht, Arthur |
|
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Umbach, Sukrit |
|
(3) |
- |
Geister, Magnus |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Bresan, Leonard |
|
(3) |
- |
Dominick, Johanna |
886 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Mohr, Maximilian |
|
(2½) |
- |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Bertram, Mirko |
|
(2) |
- |
Geiser, Felix |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Godendorff, Hendrik |
|
(2) |
- |
Berger, Jacob |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Götsch, Paul |
|
(2) |
- |
Finke, Mina |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Tritaris, Konstantinos |
|
(2) |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Liu, Andy |
|
(2) |
- |
Madel, Tim |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
|
(1½) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Paola |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
11 |
Kranewitz, Noah |
|
(1) |
- |
Boyraz, Elida Helin |
|
(1) |
+ - - |
12 |
Aschurova, Jalta |
|
(1) |
- |
Rivero Ramos, Matias |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Rivero Ramos, Lucas |
|
(0) |
- |
Hessing, Liron |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |