1 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1847 |
() |
- |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
|
2 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1476 |
() |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
1785 |
() |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1777 |
() |
- |
Reichmann, Felix |
1854 |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Bédé, Maxime |
1658 |
() |
- |
Raasch, Hauke |
1818 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1362 |
() |
- |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1741 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hartman, Lasse Elias |
1105 |
() |
- |
Duduka, Artem |
1726 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1296 |
() |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1366 |
() |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Müller Zurita, Francisco |
1389 |
() |
- |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1623 |
() |
- - + |
2 |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1446 |
() |
- |
Koulouris, Fabian |
1449 |
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Ralston, Leo |
1284 |
() |
- |
Handrack Sanches, Gil |
1191 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ralston, Jonas |
1065 |
() |
- |
Chekurda, Nikita |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1404 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
1626 |
(2) |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1183 |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Raasch, Hauke |
1818 |
(0) |
- |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1446 |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1741 |
(1) |
- |
Ralston, Leo |
1284 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Beck, Felix |
1685 |
(0) |
- |
Ralston, Jonas |
1065 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Buschmann,Max |
1258 |
(0) |
- |
Lalaev, Valerii |
938 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1700 |
(0) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1476 |
(0) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Klühs, Gustaf |
1872 |
(0) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1777 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zobel, Christian |
1767 |
(0) |
- |
Bédé, Maxime |
1658 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1667 |
(0) |
- |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1362 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ruddat, Jarne |
1494 |
(0) |
- |
Hartman, Lasse Elias |
1105 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1476 |
(0) |
- |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1183 |
(2) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1700 |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1446 |
(1) |
- |
Klühs, Gustaf |
1872 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ralston, Leo |
1284 |
(1) |
- |
Zobel, Christian |
1767 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ralston, Jonas |
1065 |
(1) |
- |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1667 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lalaev, Valerii |
938 |
(0) |
- |
Ruddat, Jarne |
1494 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SC Kreuzberg |
1404 |
(0) |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
1752 |
(4) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1623 |
(1) |
- |
Reichmann, Felix |
1854 |
(½) |
+ - - |
2 |
Koulouris, Fabian |
1449 |
(½) |
- |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1741 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Lieske, Aaron |
1354 |
(0) |
- |
Duduka, Artem |
1726 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Handrack Sanches, Gil |
1191 |
(0) |
- |
Beck, Felix |
1685 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
1785 |
(6) |
- |
|
2 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1700 |
(4) |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1404 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Klühs, Gustaf |
1872 |
(2) |
- |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1623 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zobel, Christian |
1767 |
(1½) |
- |
Koulouris, Fabian |
1449 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1667 |
(2) |
- |
Lieske, Aaron |
1354 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ruddat, Jarne |
1494 |
(2) |
- |
Handrack Sanches, Gil |
1191 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1541 |
(0) |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1183 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1777 |
(½) |
- |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1446 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bédé, Maxime |
1658 |
(1½) |
- |
Ralston, Leo |
1284 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1362 |
(0) |
- |
Ralston, Jonas |
1065 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kiesling,Konradin |
1367 |
(0) |
- |
Lalaev, Valerii |
938 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1296 |
(3) |
- |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
SC Kreuzberg |
1404 |
(0) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1428 |
(1) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Held, Momme Fredrik |
1623 |
(2) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1777 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Koulouris, Fabian |
1449 |
(½) |
- |
Bédé, Maxime |
1658 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Lieske, Aaron |
1354 |
(0) |
- |
Missala, Joel Noah |
1362 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Handrack Sanches, Gil |
1191 |
(½) |
- |
Missala, Samuel |
916 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
1752 |
(6) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1700 |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Reichmann, Felix |
1854 |
(½) |
- |
Klühs, Gustaf |
1872 |
(3) |
- - + |
2 |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1741 |
(3) |
- |
Zobel, Christian |
1767 |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Duduka, Artem |
1726 |
(2) |
- |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1667 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Beck, Felix |
1685 |
(1½) |
- |
Ruddat, Jarne |
1494 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |