1 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1730 |
() |
- |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
|
2 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1658 |
() |
- |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
1358 |
() |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Rose, Daniel |
1796 |
() |
- |
Bayar, Mehmet |
1648 |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Abed, Karim |
1684 |
() |
- |
Oral, Oguzhan |
1590 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Boissel, Kasimir |
1671 |
() |
- |
Bayar, Zelal |
1003 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Pikki, Daria |
1482 |
() |
- |
Düz, Tuna |
1192 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1336 |
() |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1066 |
() |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1681 |
() |
- |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
1338 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Nguyen, Tung Phong |
1261 |
() |
- |
Michel, Lennart |
1073 |
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
|
() |
- |
Kilic, Hasan |
1030 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schatz, Shmuel Avues |
|
() |
- |
Aygar, Talha Bedir |
821 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1066 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
1347 |
(0) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1336 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Bayar, Mehmet |
1648 |
(½) |
- |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1681 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Oral, Oguzhan |
1590 |
(0) |
- |
Nguyen, Tung Phong |
1261 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bayar, Zelal |
1003 |
(0) |
- |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Yilderim, Ibrahim |
1146 |
(0) |
- |
Schatz, Shmuel Avues |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1485 |
(0) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1675 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Kraft, Adrian |
1766 |
(0) |
- |
Rose, Daniel |
1796 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Berghold, Lotta |
1597 |
(0) |
- |
Abed, Karim |
1684 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hafermann, Lara |
1378 |
(0) |
- |
Boissel, Kasimir |
1671 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Jegielka, Lola |
|
(0) |
- |
Abed, Rashid |
1550 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1675 |
(3) |
- |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1267 |
(2) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1393 |
(1) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1681 |
(1) |
- |
Kraft, Adrian |
1766 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Nguyen, Tung Phong |
1261 |
(½) |
- |
Neumann, Kai-Minh |
1498 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Epperlein, Leonhard |
988 |
(0) |
- |
Zarya, David |
1270 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
1138 |
(0) |
- |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1038 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Kreuzberg |
1066 |
(0) |
- |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
1347 |
(2) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
1338 |
(0) |
- |
Bayar, Mehmet |
1648 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Michel, Lennart |
1073 |
(½) |
- |
Oral, Oguzhan |
1590 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Kilic, Hasan |
1030 |
(1) |
- |
Bayar, Zelal |
1003 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Aygar, Talha Bedir |
821 |
(0) |
- |
Yilderim, Ibrahim |
1146 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
1358 |
(4) |
- |
|
2 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1393 |
(3) |
- |
SC Kreuzberg |
1066 |
(0) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Kraft, Adrian |
1766 |
(2) |
- |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
1338 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Neumann, Kai-Minh |
1498 |
(1) |
- |
Michel, Lennart |
1073 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Zarya, David |
1270 |
(1) |
- |
Kilic, Hasan |
1030 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1038 |
(0) |
- |
Aygar, Talha Bedir |
821 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1675 |
(3) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1267 |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Rose, Daniel |
1796 |
(½) |
- |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1681 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Abed, Karim |
1684 |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Tung Phong |
1261 |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Boissel, Kasimir |
1671 |
(2) |
- |
Epperlein, Leonhard |
988 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Abed, Rashid |
1550 |
(1) |
- |
Nguyen, Bach Khoi |
1138 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
1283 |
(2) |
- |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
|
2 |
SC Kreuzberg |
1031 |
(0) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
1658 |
(5) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Michel, Lennart |
1073 |
(1) |
- |
Rose, Daniel |
1796 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kilic, Hasan |
1030 |
(1) |
- |
Abed, Karim |
1684 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Aygar, Talha Bedir |
821 |
(1) |
- |
Boissel, Kasimir |
1671 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Macras, Kostas |
|
(0) |
- |
Pikki, Daria |
1482 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
1347 |
(4) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1319 |
(5) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Bayar, Mehmet |
1648 |
(2½) |
- |
Kraft, Adrian |
1766 |
(2½) |
+ - - |
2 |
Oral, Oguzhan |
1590 |
(1½) |
- |
Zarya, David |
1270 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Bayar, Zelal |
1003 |
(2) |
- |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1038 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Yilderim, Ibrahim |
1146 |
(1) |
- |
Jegielka, Lola |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |