Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||||
ManNr | Mannschaft | Attr | ELO | NWZ | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Attr | ELO | NWZ | Land |
1 | SC Weisse Dame 1 | 1402 | 1457 | ||
1 | Zhou, Lepu Coco | 1872 | 1868 | GER | |
2 | Pikki, Daria | 1545 | 1497 | GER | |
3 | Schmidt, Luise | 1390 | 1259 | GER | |
4 | Schülke, Rosalie | 1205 | GER | ||
2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 1 | 1276 | 1378 | ||
1 | Lorenz, Veronika | 1273 | 1528 | GER | |
2 | Arnold, Rubina | G | 1414 | 1502 | GER |
3 | Fock, Madiha | 1258 | 1355 | GER | |
4 | Leongardt, Adel | 1157 | 1127 | GER | |
5 | Praus, Pia-Rosa | 1150 | 1257 | GER | |
3 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1173 | 1231 | ||
1 | Ulrich, Helena Irene | G | 1468 | 1712 | GER |
2 | Deák-Sala, Emília | 1622 | 1611 | - | |
3 | Jegielka, Lola | 800 | - | ||
4 | Dettmering, Marfa | 800 | - | ||
5 | Dettmering, Eva | 800 | - | ||
4 | SC Weisse Dame 2 | 858 | 1161 | ||
1 | Reddi, Bhuvana | 1188 | GER | ||
2 | Terekhin, Maria | 1030 | 1172 | GER | |
3 | Bauer, Sophia | 1180 | - | ||
4 | Belkina, Elisabeth | 1102 | GER | ||
5 | Grigoryan, Nare | 1107 | - | ||
5 | SAV Torgelow | 988 | 1052 | ||
1 | Breß, Amy Charlize | 1551 | 1539 | GER | |
2 | Wilke, Finja | 983 | GER | ||
3 | Wilke, Ronja | 886 | GER | ||
4 | Subocz, Barbara | 800 | - | ||
5 | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 800 | - | ||
6 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 800 | 1010 | ||
1 | Köpnick, Amanda | 1127 | - | ||
2 | Janssen, Julika | 1026 | GER | ||
3 | Pommerehnke, Marla | 934 | - | ||
4 | Urban, Mila | 951 | - | ||
7 | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 800 | 1003 | ||
1 | Verbitska, Oksana | G | 1097 | - | |
2 | Le, Thao-Linh | 1149 | GER | ||
3 | Neurohr, Katharina | 861 | - | ||
4 | Rätsch, Elina | 905 | - | ||
5 | Grozea, Cristiana Patricia | 902 | - | ||
8 | SC Weisse Dame 3 | 800 | 977 | ||
1 | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte | 1131 | GER | ||
2 | John, Linnea | 1066 | - | ||
3 | Hovhannisyan, Sofia | 781 | - | ||
4 | Xiao, Yiyi | 929 | - | ||
5 | Raffel, Elisa | 761 | - |