Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | SoBerg | Brt.Pkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | SC Weisse Dame 1 | 1457 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | 48.00 | 12.0 | |||
1. | Zhou, Lepu Coco | 1868 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.50 | |||
2. | Pikki, Daria | 1497 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 11.0 | 7.00 | |||
3. | Schmidt, Luise | 1259 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 5.5 | 1.50 | |||
4. | Schülke, Rosalie | 1205 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Reddi, Bhuvana | 1188 | W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 - 0.0 | 9.5 | 4.00 | ||
2. | TSG Oberschöneweide 1 | 1378 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 36.00 | 11.0 | |||
1. | Lorenz, Veronika | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |||
2. | Arnold, Rubina | 1502 | G | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 9.0 | 6.00 | ||
3. | Fock, Madiha | 1355 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.00 | |||
4. | Leongardt, Adel | 1127 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 7.5 | 4.50 | |||
3. | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1231 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 32.00 | 9.0 | |||
1. | Ulrich, Helena Irene | 1712 | G | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 7.5 | 3.50 | ||
2. | Deák-Sala, Emília | 1611 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.50 | |||
3. | Jegielka, Lola | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 - 1.0 | 7.0 | 1.00 | |||
4. | Dettmering, Marfa | 800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Dettmering, Eva | 800 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.50 | |||
4. | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1010 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 23.00 | 6.0 | |||
1. | Köpnick, Amanda | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 8.5 | 1.50 | |||
2. | Janssen, Julika | 1026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.00 | |||
3. | Pommerehnke, Marla | 934 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 - 3.5 | 11.5 | 0.75 | |||
4. | Urban, Mila | 951 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 8.5 | 4.00 | |||
5. | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 1003 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 17.00 | 7.0 | |||
1. | Verbitska, Oksana | 1097 | G | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 6.5 | 1.25 | ||
2. | Le, Thao-Linh | 1149 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 8.5 | 0.50 | |||
3. | Neurohr, Katharina | 861 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.00 | |||
4. | Rätsch, Elina | 905 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Grozea, Cristiana Patricia | 902 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 7.5 | 4.25 | |||
6. | SAV Torgelow | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 28.00 | 7.5 | |||
1. | Breß, Amy Charlize | 1539 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 6.5 | 1.75 | |||
2. | Wilke, Finja | 983 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 10.0 | 4.00 | |||
3. | Wilke, Ronja | 886 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 | |||
5. | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 800 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 9.5 | 3.50 | |||
7. | SC Weisse Dame 2 | 1161 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 24.00 | 6.5 | |||
1. | Reddi, Bhuvana | 1188 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 - 0.0 | 6.5 | 1.00 | |||
2. | Terekhin, Maria | 1172 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 7.5 | 1.50 | |||
3. | Bauer, Sophia | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 13.0 | 0.00 | |||
4. | Belkina, Elisabeth | 1102 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 7.5 | 2.25 | |||
5. | Grigoryan, Nare | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 - 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | |||
7. | John, Linnea | 1066 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 - 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.50 | |||
8. | SC Weisse Dame 3 | 977 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 16.00 | 5.0 | |||
1. | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte | 1131 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | |||
2. | John, Linnea | 1066 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 | |||
3. | Hovhannisyan, Sofia | 781 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.50 | |||
4. | Xiao, Yiyi | 929 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 - 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Raffel, Elisa | 761 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.50 |