Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | ELO | NWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege | ||
1. | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 600 | 786 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 14.0 | 56.00 | |||
1. | Hantke, Karl | 869 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 2.00 | 3 | ||||
2. | Hantke, Florian | 770 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 3.00 | 3 | ||||
3. | Vinogradov, Matteo | 729 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 7.50 | 4 | ||||
5. | Ma, Fremont | 600 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 7.00 | 4 | ||||
2. | TSG Oberschöneweide 1 | 600 | 733 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 14.0 | 54.00 | |||
2. | Gersemann, Karl | 500 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 8.00 | 5 | ||||
3. | Werner, Oliver Tran | 600 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 11.00 | 5 | ||||
4. | Balla, Thomas | 600 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 2.00 | 2 | ||||
5. | Grigoryan, Maria | 600 | w | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 - 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | |||
6. | Bresan,Leonard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 - 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |||||
7. | Hanspach, Liv | w | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 - 1.0 | 2.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 600 | 575 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 11.5 | 43.50 | |||
1. | Avrahami, Noam | 600 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
2. | Stolyar, Leonhard | 600 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 7.00 | 4 | ||||
3. | Elkin, Lev | 600 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 5.25 | 3 | ||||
4. | Werner, Piet | 500 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 4.00 | 4 | ||||
4. | SC Weisse Dame | 600 | 575 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 8.5 | 42.50 | |||
1. | Sell, Adrian Ferid | 600 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
2. | Tkalin, Aleksandr | 600 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||||
3. | Hovhannisyan, Konstantin | 500 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 9.75 | 4 | ||||
5. | Asghari, Leon | 600 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 4.00 | 2 | ||||
5. | SK Zehlendorf | 600 | 691 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 7 | 7.0 | 24.00 | |||
1. | Marianovski, Robert | 965 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 4.00 | 4 | ||||
3. | Umbach, Sukrit | 600 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 2.00 | 2 | ||||
4. | Malik, Sophia | 600 | w | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |||
5. | Schwanke, Horatio | 500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
6. | Baraliakos, Antonis | 600 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
6. | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 600 | 550 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 9 | 4.0 | 17.00 | |||
1. | Bresan, Leonard | 600 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 | 0 | ||||
3. | Gracanin, Matteo | 500 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 1.00 | 1 | ||||
5. | Grigoryan, Maria | 600 | w | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 0 | |||
6. | Ruddat, Maila | 500 | w | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |||
7. | Hanspach, Liv | 600 | w | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.00 | 2 |