Offene BJMM 2021

AK u25

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft ELO NWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. SoBerg Brt.Pkt
Brett Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. SK Zehlendorf 1660 1731   3 1 0 7 - 1 57.50 11.5
2. Morczynski, Joachim 1767 1806   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.5 3.25
3. Bédé, Maxime 1654 1662   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 7.0 7.00
4. Vassiliou, Leander 1429 1542   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 9.5 6.50
6. Kapuste, Eric   1018   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.0 2.50
7. Simonis, Dorian Georg       1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.5 2.00
 
2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1321 1545   3 1 0 7 - 1 49.00 12.0
1. Frega, Leonardo Francesco   1518   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 8.5 4.50
2. Sklarski, Lior 1485 1629   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 10.5 3.50
3. Lalaev, Grigorii 1409 1515   2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 11.0 6.25
4. Chung, Nicholas 1491 1519   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 9.0 2.00
5. Adiniaev, Oskar   1203   2 1 1 2.5 - 1.5 7.5 4.00
6. Laserstein, Riccardo   1152   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 7.5 0.50
 
3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1636 1779   2 1 1 5 - 3 50.50 11.0
1. Donath, Johann 2090 1973   4 0 0 4.0 - 0.0 7.5 7.50
3. Vollmar, Timo 1642 1682   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 7.0 1.50
4. Stein, Theodor   1519   3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 7.0 5.50
5. Henke, Georg 1557 1412   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 8.5 0.00
6. Rehbaum, Henrik   994   1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 9.5 3.00
 
4. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 1103 1457   2 1 1 5 - 3 40.00 9.5
1. Nguyen, Phuc Nhat 1712 1834   1 3 0 2.5 - 1.5 8.5 5.00
3. Frosin, Merlin   1295   1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 9.5 3.50
4. Vetter, Samuel Kai   1215   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 6.0 1.50
5. Schröder, Tim   880   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 7.0 5.00
 
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1200 1507   2 1 1 5 - 3 39.50 10.0
2. Smith, Tobias   1518   0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 10.0 2.25
3. Lorenz, Veronika 1388 1501 w 2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 9.0 2.50
4. Grozea, Nicolae Theodor   1423   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 8.0 5.00
5. Schaudienst, Arvid 1411 1373   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 7.5 3.00
6. Stettner, Oskar   1406   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 10.0 3.50
 
6. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1107 1400   2 1 1 5 - 3 29.50 8.0
1. Sundui, Chinguun   1839   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 10.0 1.50
2. Kostanyan, Hakob 1727 1809   2 2 0 3.0 - 1.0 7.5 5.75
3. Jarosch, Marco   1052   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.0 1.50
4. Seven, Ali       3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 6.5 3.50
5. Knick, Luca   1001   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 10.5 0.00
 
7. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1653 1746   1 2 1 4 - 4 27.00 7.5
2. Torosyan, Bagrat 1660 1833   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 9.0 2.50
3. Wadepfuhl, Jeremy 1717 1766   1 2 0 2.0 - 1.0 10.0 4.50
4. Hafermann, Lara 1384 1481 w 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 8.0 1.00
6. Thomann, Lucien   1231   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 9.5 0.00
7. Hamad, Kurdo 1153 1150   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 9.0 2.00
8. Ha, Minh Quan 1123 1095   1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 9.5 1.00
9. Schöneberg, Kevin   1095   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 9.5 3.00
 
8. SC Weisse Dame 900 1154   2 0 2 4 - 4 15.00 8.0
1. Xu, Christ   1399   0 0 1 1.0 - 0.0 8.0 1.00
2. Preissner, Laurenz   1268   1 0 1 2.0 - 0.0 7.0 1.50
3. Bauer, Sophia   1048 w 0 1 0 1.5 - 0.0 9.0 2.50
4. Hesse, Loic       0 1 1 1.5 - 0.5 6.5 2.00
5. Alac, Nikola       0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
6. Alac, Danilo       0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 7.5 0.00
7. Chen, Tsung Hsi   1145   2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 6.0 1.50
 
9. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1251 1240   2 0 2 4 - 4 7.50 7.0
1. Kriminski, Christoph 1782 1630   0 1 0 1.5 - 0.0 6.5 1.25
2. Schmidt, Luise 1420 1413 W 0 0 2 1.0 - 1.0 9.0 0.50
3. Ritzow, Richard       0 0 3 1.0 - 2.0 9.0 0.50
4. Oltersdorf, Theo   1017   1 0 2 2.0 - 1.0 8.0 1.50
5. Müller, Jan-Wipert   971   1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 7.0 2.00
 
10. Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 900 926   1 1 2 3 - 5 13.50 8.0
1. Klein, Kolja       0 0 3 1.0 - 2.0 8.0 1.50
2. Schadow, Gustav   924   1 1 1 2.5 - 0.5 7.0 3.75
3. Gundermann, Mika Oleg   978   2 1 0 3.5 - 0.0 5.5 4.25
5. Renning, Clemens       0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
 
11. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 984 1209   1 1 2 3 - 5 11.50 7.5
1. Stettner, Oskar   1406   0 1 0 1.5 - 0.0 7.5 1.75
2. Ollhoff, Hannes 1235 1347   1 0 2 2.0 - 1.0 7.5 2.50
4. Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia   1149 w 1 0 2 2.0 - 1.0 7.0 3.00
5. Le, Thao-Linh   1037 w 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 9.0 1.00
6. Kuete Pagenkopf, Liorah     w 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
 
12. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1004 1338   1 0 3 2 - 6 20.50 6.0
1. Thümler, Floris 1315 1612   1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 8.5 2.50
2. Schäfer, Benjamin   1391   1 3 0 2.5 - 1.5 7.5 4.00
3. Bertram, Phileas   1263   1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 6.5 1.00
4. Hafener, Arne   1084   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
5. Guilbert, Noé       1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.5 2.00
 
13. Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 900 1171   0 2 2 2 - 6 17.50 6.0
1. Gohel, Fabian Franz   1277   1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 4.5 1.00
2. Daichendt, Felix   1299   1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 8.0 2.75
3. Sellhast, Paul   1206   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.5 1.00
4. Lackeit, Lennard       2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 5.5 1.50