1 |
Donath, Johann |
1973 |
() |
- |
Sundui, Chinguun |
1839 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vollmar, Timo |
1682 |
() |
- |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1809 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stein, Theodor |
1519 |
() |
- |
Jarosch, Marco |
1052 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Rehbaum, Henrik |
994 |
() |
- |
Seven, Ali |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 |
1292 |
() |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1461 |
() |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Thümler, Floris |
1612 |
() |
- |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1833 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
1391 |
() |
- |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
1766 |
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Bertram, Phileas |
1263 |
() |
- |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1150 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Guilbert, Noé |
|
() |
- |
Ha, Minh Quan |
1095 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1478 |
() |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 |
1075 |
() |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1806 |
() |
- |
Schmidt, Luise |
1413 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Bédé, Maxime |
1662 |
() |
- |
Ritzow, Richard |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
1542 |
() |
- |
Oltersdorf, Theo |
1017 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Simonis, Dorian Georg |
|
() |
- |
Müller, Jan-Wipert |
971 |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 |
1108 |
() |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1466 |
() |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
1347 |
() |
- |
Frega, Leonardo Francesco |
1518 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia |
1149 |
() |
- |
Sklarski, Lior |
1629 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Le, Thao-Linh |
1037 |
() |
- |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1515 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kuete Pagenkopf, Liorah |
|
() |
- |
Adiniaev, Oskar |
1203 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
1462 |
() |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 |
1171 |
() |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Smith, Tobias |
1518 |
() |
- |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
1277 |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Lorenz, Veronika |
1501 |
() |
- |
Daichendt, Felix |
1299 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grozea, Nicolae Theodor |
1423 |
() |
- |
Sellhast, Paul |
1206 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Stettner, Oskar |
1406 |
() |
- |
Lackeit, Lennard |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
SC Weisse Dame |
1062 |
() |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
1306 |
() |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Xu, Christ |
1399 |
() |
- |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1834 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bauer, Sophia |
1048 |
() |
- |
Frosin, Merlin |
1295 |
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Alac, Nikola |
|
() |
- |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
1215 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Alac, Danilo |
|
() |
- |
Schröder, Tim |
880 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 |
893 |
() |
- |
spielfrei |
900 |
() |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1461 |
(2) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
1462 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Torosyan, Bagrat |
1833 |
(1) |
- |
Smith, Tobias |
1518 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
1766 |
(½) |
- |
Lorenz, Veronika |
1501 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1150 |
(1) |
- |
Grozea, Nicolae Theodor |
1423 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ha, Minh Quan |
1095 |
(1) |
- |
Stettner, Oskar |
1406 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
1306 |
(2) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1478 |
(2) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1834 |
(1) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1806 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Frosin, Merlin |
1295 |
(½) |
- |
Bédé, Maxime |
1662 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
1215 |
(1) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leander |
1542 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schröder, Tim |
880 |
(1) |
- |
Simonis, Dorian Georg |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1348 |
(2) |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 |
893 |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Frega, Leonardo Francesco |
1518 |
(1) |
- |
Kleine, Kolja |
768 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Chung, Nicholas |
1519 |
(0) |
- |
Schadow, Gustav |
924 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Adiniaev, Oskar |
1203 |
(1) |
- |
Gundermann, Mika Oleg |
978 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Laserstein, Riccardo |
1152 |
(0) |
- |
Renning, Clemens |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 |
1075 |
(0) |
- |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1542 |
(1) |
½ - 3½ |
1 |
Schmidt, Luise |
1413 |
(0) |
- |
Donath, Johann |
1973 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Ritzow, Richard |
|
(0) |
- |
Vollmar, Timo |
1682 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Oltersdorf, Theo |
1017 |
(0) |
- |
Stein, Theodor |
1519 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Müller, Jan-Wipert |
971 |
(0) |
- |
Rehbaum, Henrik |
994 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
1400 |
(1) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 |
1292 |
(0) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Sundui, Chinguun |
1839 |
(0) |
- |
Thümler, Floris |
1612 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1809 |
(1) |
- |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
1391 |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Jarosch, Marco |
1052 |
(0) |
- |
Bertram, Phileas |
1263 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Seven, Ali |
|
(1) |
- |
Guilbert, Noé |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 |
1171 |
(0) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 |
1108 |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
1277 |
(½) |
- |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
1347 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Daichendt, Felix |
1299 |
(0) |
- |
Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia |
1149 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Sellhast, Paul |
1206 |
(0) |
- |
Le, Thao-Linh |
1037 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lackeit, Lennard |
|
(0) |
- |
Kuete Pagenkopf, Liorah |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
SC Weisse Dame |
1154 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
900 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SK Zehlendorf |
1507 |
(4) |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1466 |
(4) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1806 |
(1½) |
- |
Frega, Leonardo Francesco |
1518 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bédé, Maxime |
1662 |
(2) |
- |
Sklarski, Lior |
1629 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
1542 |
(2) |
- |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1515 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kapuste, Eric |
1018 |
(0) |
- |
Adiniaev, Oskar |
1203 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1542 |
(3) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1143 |
(3) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Donath, Johann |
1973 |
(2) |
- |
Thomann, Lucien |
1231 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Vollmar, Timo |
1682 |
(1) |
- |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1150 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Stein, Theodor |
1519 |
(2) |
- |
Ha, Minh Quan |
1095 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Rehbaum, Henrik |
994 |
(½) |
- |
Schöneberg, Kevin |
1095 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
1454 |
(3) |
- |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
1191 |
(3) |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Smith, Tobias |
1518 |
(½) |
- |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1809 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Lorenz, Veronika |
1501 |
(1) |
- |
Jarosch, Marco |
1052 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grozea, Nicolae Theodor |
1423 |
(2) |
- |
Seven, Ali |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
1373 |
(0) |
- |
Knick, Luca |
1001 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 |
893 |
(2) |
- |
SC Weisse Dame |
1053 |
(2) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Kleine, Kolja |
768 |
(1) |
- |
Preissner, Laurenz |
1268 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Schadow, Gustav |
924 |
(1) |
- |
Hesse, Loic |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Gundermann, Mika Oleg |
978 |
(1½) |
- |
Alac, Nikola |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Renning, Clemens |
|
(0) |
- |
Chen, Tsung Hsi |
1145 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 |
1235 |
(1) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
1306 |
(2) |
1½ - 2½ |
1 |
Stettner, Oskar |
1406 |
(0) |
- |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1834 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
1347 |
(1) |
- |
Frosin, Merlin |
1295 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia |
1149 |
(0) |
- |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
1215 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Le, Thao-Linh |
1037 |
(1) |
- |
Schröder, Tim |
880 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 |
1247 |
(0) |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 |
1171 |
(1) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Thümler, Floris |
1612 |
(0) |
- |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
1277 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
1391 |
(1) |
- |
Daichendt, Felix |
1299 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Hafener, Arne |
1084 |
(0) |
- |
Sellhast, Paul |
1206 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Guilbert, Noé |
|
(0) |
- |
Lackeit, Lennard |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 |
1240 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
900 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
1466 |
(5) |
- |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1647 |
(5) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Frega, Leonardo Francesco |
1518 |
(3) |
- |
Donath, Johann |
1973 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Sklarski, Lior |
1629 |
(1) |
- |
Vollmar, Timo |
1682 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
1515 |
(2) |
- |
Stein, Theodor |
1519 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Adiniaev, Oskar |
1203 |
(1½) |
- |
Henke, Georg |
1412 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
1454 |
(5) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
1507 |
(5) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Smith, Tobias |
1518 |
(1) |
- |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1806 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Lorenz, Veronika |
1501 |
(2) |
- |
Bédé, Maxime |
1662 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Grozea, Nicolae Theodor |
1423 |
(3) |
- |
Vassiliou, Leander |
1542 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
1373 |
(1) |
- |
Kapuste, Eric |
1018 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
1306 |
(4) |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1373 |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Nguyen, Phuc Nhat |
1834 |
(2) |
- |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
1766 |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Frosin, Merlin |
1295 |
(1½) |
- |
Hafermann, Lara |
1481 |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Vetter, Samuel Kai |
1215 |
(1) |
- |
Hamad, Kurdo |
1150 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schröder, Tim |
880 |
(3) |
- |
Schöneberg, Kevin |
1095 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
1191 |
(3) |
- |
SC Weisse Dame |
1053 |
(4) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kostanyan, Hakob |
1809 |
(2) |
- |
Preissner, Laurenz |
1268 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Jarosch, Marco |
1052 |
(0) |
- |
Hesse, Loic |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Seven, Ali |
|
(2) |
- |
Alac, Nikola |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Knick, Luca |
1001 |
(0) |
- |
Chen, Tsung Hsi |
1145 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 |
1130 |
(2) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 |
1247 |
(2) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Kriminski, Christoph |
1630 |
(1) |
- |
Thümler, Floris |
1612 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Ritzow, Richard |
|
(1) |
- |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
1391 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Oltersdorf, Theo |
1017 |
(1) |
- |
Hafener, Arne |
1084 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Müller, Jan-Wipert |
971 |
(½) |
- |
Guilbert, Noé |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 2 |
1171 |
(1) |
- |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1 |
893 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Gohel, Fabian Franz |
1277 |
(½) |
- |
Kleine, Kolja |
768 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Daichendt, Felix |
1299 |
(1½) |
- |
Schadow, Gustav |
924 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Sellhast, Paul |
1206 |
(1) |
- |
Gundermann, Mika Oleg |
978 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Lackeit, Lennard |
|
(1) |
- |
Renning, Clemens |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 |
1209 |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
900 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |