1 |
Werner, Piet |
|
() |
- |
Pöx, Aaron |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hovhannisyan, Ko |
|
() |
- |
Grinman, Anatoli |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
() |
- |
Simsek, Lillyan |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Tschötsch, Hugo |
|
() |
- |
Munoz Dr., Mario |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Grigoryan, Maria |
|
() |
- |
Belov, Gleb |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Chakhalov, Mikae |
|
() |
- |
Gavaabazar, Batb |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Kawgan, Kagan |
|
() |
- |
Lemke, Carl |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
() |
- |
Tran, Minh Oscar |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Fries, Alwin |
|
() |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Garg, Siddhant |
|
() |
- |
Liu, Anton |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Reinhold, Jasper |
|
() |
- |
Orling, Vitus |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Grüder, Paul |
|
() |
- |
Ünsal, Mira |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Bridgeman, Maxim |
|
() |
- |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Rabus, Luise |
|
() |
- |
Goldammer, Charl |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Zenkert, Linus D |
|
() |
- |
Babayeva, Aygül |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
() |
- |
Gromotka, Gulia |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
17 |
Reinhold, Leande |
|
() |
- |
Kilic, Zeyneb Ku |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
18 |
Munoz Dr., Leonh |
|
() |
- |
Schönborn, Nikol |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Schumacher, Rich |
|
() |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
20 |
Tryk, Paul-Luca |
|
() |
- |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
21 |
Elyounis, Adnan |
|
() |
- |
Palmer, Alexande |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
22 |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
() |
- |
Lautaro, Cojal |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
23 |
Ammersbach, Lori |
|
() |
- |
Dominick, Charlo |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Pöx, Aaron |
|
(1) |
- |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Grinman, Anatoli |
|
(1) |
- |
Chakhalov, Mikae |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Lemke, Carl |
|
(1) |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Munoz Dr., Mario |
|
(1) |
- |
Garg, Siddhant |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Tran, Minh Oscar |
|
(1) |
- |
Grüder, Paul |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Liu, Felix Zihao |
|
(1) |
- |
Fries, Alwin |
|
(1) |
- - + |
7 |
Orling, Vitus |
|
(1) |
- |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Kilic, Zeyneb Ku |
|
(1) |
- |
Zenkert, Linus D |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Goldammer, Charl |
|
(1) |
- |
Munoz Dr., Leonh |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(1) |
- |
Ammersbach, Lori |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(1) |
- |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Palmer, Alexande |
|
(½) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Ko |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Simsek, Lillyan |
|
(0) |
- |
Elyounis, Adnan |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Gavaabazar, Batb |
|
(0) |
- |
Tschötsch, Hugo |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(0) |
- |
Kawgan, Kagan |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Liu, Anton |
|
(0) |
- |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(0) |
- |
Bridgeman, Maxim |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
Ünsal, Mira |
|
(0) |
- |
Reinhold, Jasper |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Gromotka, Gulia |
|
(0) |
- |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
20 |
Babayeva, Aygül |
|
(0) |
- |
Reinhold, Leande |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
21 |
Schönborn, Nikol |
|
(0) |
- |
Tryk, Paul-Luca |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
Dominick, Charlo |
|
(0) |
- |
Schumacher, Rich |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
23 |
Lautaro, Cojal |
|
(0) |
- |
Werner, Piet |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(2) |
- |
Munoz Dr., Mario |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Munoz Dr., Leonh |
|
(2) |
- |
Tran, Minh Oscar |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Grigoryan, Maria |
|
(2) |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Grinman, Anatoli |
|
(2) |
- |
Fries, Alwin |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
(2) |
- |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Elyounis, Adnan |
|
(1½) |
- |
Kilic, Zeyneb Ku |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Zenkert, Linus D |
|
(1½) |
- |
Pöx, Aaron |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Hovhannisyan, Ko |
|
(1) |
- |
Werner, Piet |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Tschötsch, Hugo |
|
(1) |
- |
Liu, Anton |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Bridgeman, Maxim |
|
(1) |
- |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Chakhalov, Mikae |
|
(1) |
- |
Orling, Vitus |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Ammersbach, Lori |
|
(1) |
- |
Lemke, Carl |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Garg, Siddhant |
|
(1) |
- |
Ünsal, Mira |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Grüder, Paul |
|
(1) |
- |
Goldammer, Charl |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
(1) |
- |
Schönborn, Nikol |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(½) |
- |
Dominick, Charlo |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
Schumacher, Rich |
|
(½) |
- |
Babayeva, Aygül |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
Reinhold, Leande |
|
(½) |
- |
Palmer, Alexande |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(0) |
- |
Gromotka, Gulia |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
Tryk, Paul-Luca |
|
(0) |
- |
Simsek, Lillyan |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
Gavaabazar, Batb |
|
(0) |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
22 |
Reinhold, Jasper |
|
(0) |
- |
Lautaro, Cojal |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(3) |
- |
Tran, Minh Oscar |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(3) |
- |
Grinman, Anatoli |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(3) |
- |
Elyounis, Adnan |
|
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Pöx, Aaron |
|
(2) |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(2) |
- |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Werner, Piet |
|
(2) |
- |
Chakhalov, Mikae |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Lemke, Carl |
|
(2) |
- |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Fries, Alwin |
|
(2) |
- |
Garg, Siddhant |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Munoz Dr., Mario |
|
(2) |
- |
Grüder, Paul |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Liu, Anton |
|
(2) |
- |
Munoz Dr., Leonh |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Kilic, Zeyneb Ku |
|
(1½) |
- |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Babayeva, Aygül |
|
(1½) |
- |
Gromotka, Gulia |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Palmer, Alexande |
|
(1½) |
- |
Zenkert, Linus D |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Goldammer, Charl |
|
(1) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Ko |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Schönborn, Nikol |
|
(1) |
- |
Tschötsch, Hugo |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Lautaro, Cojal |
|
(1) |
- |
Tryk, Paul-Luca |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
Orling, Vitus |
|
(1) |
- |
Bridgeman, Maxim |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
18 |
Ünsal, Mira |
|
(1) |
- |
Ammersbach, Lori |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(½) |
- |
Reinhold, Leande |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
20 |
Dominick, Charlo |
|
(½) |
- |
Gavaabazar, Batb |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
21 |
Reinhold, Jasper |
|
(0) |
- |
Schumacher, Rich |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
Simsek, Lillyan |
|
(0) |
- |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Tran, Minh Oscar |
|
(4) |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Grinman, Anatoli |
|
(3½) |
- |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Elyounis, Adnan |
|
(3) |
- |
Pöx, Aaron |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Grüder, Paul |
|
(3) |
- |
Werner, Piet |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Kujala, Stefan |
|
(3) |
- |
Ahmadov, Ahmad |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
(3) |
- |
Fries, Alwin |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Babayeva, Aygül |
|
(2½) |
- |
Liu, Anton |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Palmer, Alexande |
|
(2½) |
- |
Kilic, Zeyneb Ku |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Hovhannisyan, Ko |
|
(2) |
- |
Munoz Dr., Leonh |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Ammersbach, Lori |
|
(2) |
- |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Chakhalov, Mikae |
|
(2) |
- |
Munoz Dr., Mario |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Tryk, Paul-Luca |
|
(2) |
- |
Lemke, Carl |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Garg, Siddhant |
|
(2) |
- |
Schönborn, Nikol |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Grigoryan, Maria |
|
(2) |
- |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Zenkert, Linus D |
|
(1½) |
- |
Orling, Vitus |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
16 |
Gromotka, Gulia |
|
(1½) |
- |
Bridgeman, Maxim |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
17 |
Tschötsch, Hugo |
|
(1) |
- |
Ünsal, Mira |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(1) |
- |
Goldammer, Charl |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
Lautaro, Cojal |
|
(1) |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
Gavaabazar, Batb |
|
(1) |
- |
Reinhold, Jasper |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
Reinhold, Leande |
|
(1) |
- |
Dominick, Charlo |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
Schumacher, Rich |
|
(½) |
- |
Simsek, Lillyan |
|
(0) |
+ - - |