1. |
Orlowski, Arthur |
|
|
1747 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
- |
2. |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
|
1717 |
1722 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
3. |
Spranger, Tobias |
|
1522 |
1648 |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
4. |
Liu, Jonas |
|
|
1617 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
- |
5. |
Jäger, Matti |
|
|
1616 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
- |
6. |
Preissner, Laurenz |
|
|
1506 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
7. |
Matiashvili, Alexander Michael |
|
|
1478 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
8. |
Khutko, Uladzimir |
|
|
1476 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
9. |
Koch, Jim |
* |
1298 |
1470 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
10. |
Radeke, Timothy |
|
1129 |
1436 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
11. |
Surburg, Thore |
|
|
1430 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
12. |
Meusel, Theodor |
|
|
1411 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
13. |
Nestler, Lasse |
|
|
1378 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
14. |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
|
|
1361 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
15. |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
|
1411 |
1341 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
16. |
Nonnenmacher, Philipp |
|
|
1313 |
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
GER |
17. |
Michel, Lennart |
|
|
1301 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
18. |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
|
1235 |
1279 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
19. |
Nagel, Daniel |
|
|
1255 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
20. |
Xiao, Yiyi |
* |
1064 |
1233 |
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
21. |
Schucht, Adrian |
|
|
1195 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
22. |
Ciesinger, Juri |
|
|
1160 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
23. |
Alali Alkath, Youssef |
|
|
1158 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
- |
24. |
Altmann, Jakob |
|
|
1152 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
25. |
Gundermann, Mika Oleg |
|
|
1143 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
26. |
Le, Thao-Linh |
w |
|
1101 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
27. |
Rosefeldt, Luis |
|
|
1064 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
28. |
Logvinenko, Louis |
|
|
1053 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
29. |
Bauer, Sophia |
w |
|
1034 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
30. |
Zschäpitz, Fritz |
|
|
1027 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
31. |
Dominick, Johanna |
w |
|
1015 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
32. |
Galushko, Jakob |
|
|
971 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
33. |
Al hamoud, Yaraa |
|
|
947 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
34. |
Varazi, Maxime |
|
|
931 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
35. |
Gerner, Tobias |
|
|
921 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
36. |
Rüstig, Emil |
|
|
905 |
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
- |
37. |
Dantsig, Jan |
|
|
846 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
38. |
Schumacher, Barbara |
w |
|
827 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
39. |
Hesse, Loic |
|
|
798 |
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
40. |
Olasseri, Hadi Ismail |
|
|
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
- |
41. |
Skirstymonsky, Jan |
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
|
42. |
Yavaslar, Tunga Batu |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
43. |
Zweigert, Noel |
|
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
- |
44. |
Borchert, Yuri |
|
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
- |
45. |
Eckner, Ansgar |
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
|
46. |
Funk, Friedrich |
|
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
|
47. |
Yamshchikova, Alisa |
w |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
48. |
Le May, Viktor |
|
|
|
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
49. |
Nguyen, Viet Anh |
|
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
|
50. |
Ritter, David |
|
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
|
51. |
Kiran, Fenun |
|
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
- |
52. |
Tomashevych, Anatolii |
|
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
53. |
Nguyen, Tu Uyen |
w |
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
54. |
Tran, Oscar |
|
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
|
55. |
Mrochen, Johannes |
|
|
|
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium |
|
56. |
von Malotky, Mads |
|
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
- |
57. |
Müller, Karl |
|
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
|
58. |
Burchardi, Helena |
w |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
- |
59. |
spielfrei |
* |
|
|
|
|