1 |
Denysko, Stephan |
1065 |
() |
- |
Kogan, Benjamin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Eidner, Till |
|
() |
- |
Thirumal, Shravan |
966 |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
900 |
() |
- |
Belov, Artemii |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra |
|
() |
- |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
854 |
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Bordiehn, Johann |
843 |
() |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Radeke, Isabell |
|
() |
- |
Classen, Meara |
795 |
() |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Subocz, Emma |
|
() |
- |
Meusel, Ferdinand |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Rabus, Luise |
|
() |
- |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
() |
- |
van Aaken, Julian |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
() |
- |
spielfrei |
|
() |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Classen, Meara |
795 |
(1) |
- |
Denysko, Stephan |
1065 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Thirumal, Shravan |
966 |
(1) |
- |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
(1) |
- |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
900 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
854 |
(1) |
- |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Meusel, Ferdinand |
|
(1) |
- |
Bordiehn, Johann |
843 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
(0) |
- |
Subocz, Emma |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
|
(0) |
- |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
van Aaken, Julian |
|
(0) |
- |
Eidner, Till |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Belov, Artemii |
|
(0) |
- |
Radeke, Isabell |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Denysko, Stephan |
1065 |
(2) |
- |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
854 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Bordiehn, Johann |
843 |
(2) |
- |
Thirumal, Shravan |
966 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Classen, Meara |
795 |
(1) |
- |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
900 |
(1) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(1) |
- |
Meusel, Ferdinand |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
|
(1) |
- |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(1) |
- |
Belov, Artemii |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Subocz, Emma |
|
(0) |
- |
van Aaken, Julian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Eidner, Till |
|
(0) |
- |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Radeke, Isabell |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
(3) |
- |
Bordiehn, Johann |
843 |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
854 |
(3) |
- |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
900 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Belov, Artemii |
|
(2) |
- |
Denysko, Stephan |
1065 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Thirumal, Shravan |
966 |
(2) |
- |
Kogan, Benjamin |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra |
|
(1) |
- |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Meusel, Ferdinand |
|
(1) |
- |
Classen, Meara |
795 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(1) |
- |
Subocz, Emma |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
(1) |
- |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
van Aaken, Julian |
|
(1) |
- |
Radeke, Isabell |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Eidner, Till |
|
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Bordiehn, Johann |
843 |
(3½) |
- |
Schmidt, Alexander Nadvid |
854 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
|
(3) |
- |
Grimm, Jakob |
|
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Thirumal, Shravan |
966 |
(2) |
- |
Belov, Artemii |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Denysko, Stephan |
1065 |
(2) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
900 |
(2) |
- |
Meusel, Ferdinand |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Cheng, Xiutian |
|
(2) |
- |
Rabus, Luise |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra |
|
(2) |
- |
van Aaken, Julian |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
(1) |
- |
Classen, Meara |
795 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Radeke, Isabell |
|
(1) |
- |
Eidner, Till |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Subocz, Emma |
|
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |