1 |
Wadepfuhl, Jeremy |
|
|
1780 |
1949 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
27.0 |
169.0 |
2 |
Pimenov, Danil |
|
u14 |
1378 |
1735 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
157.0 |
3 |
Lotzmanov, Peter |
|
|
|
1394 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
166.5 |
4 |
Buck, Noa |
|
|
|
|
FöVe SchachExperten |
- |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
26.0 |
155.0 |
5 |
Berghold, Lotta |
* |
|
1589 |
1617 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
159.0 |
6 |
Peinhardt, Moritz |
|
|
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
155.5 |
7 |
Nguyen, Duc Minh |
|
|
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
156.5 |
8 |
Haasum, Elliot |
|
|
|
|
FöVe SchachExperten |
- |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
150.0 |
9 |
Yilmaz, Hüseyin Surhay |
|
|
|
1497 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
153.5 |
10 |
Hafermann, Lara |
w |
|
1414 |
1556 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
158.5 |
11 |
Alali Alkath, Youssef |
|
|
|
1222 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
- |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
162.0 |
12 |
Chakhalov, Mikael |
|
u10 |
|
1121 |
SK Zehlendorf |
- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
153.5 |
13 |
Vassiliou, Leander |
|
|
1507 |
1426 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
164.5 |
14 |
Yamshchikova, Alisa |
w |
u14 |
1323 |
1431 |
SC Kreuzberg |
UKR |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
148.0 |
15 |
Tomashevych, Anatolii |
|
|
1370 |
1576 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
144.5 |
16 |
Kilic, Hasan |
|
|
1486 |
1789 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
141.5 |
17 |
Khutko, Uladzimir |
|
|
|
1482 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
158.0 |
18 |
Lüpke, Erik |
|
|
|
1171 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
- |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
153.5 |
19 |
Le May, Viktor |
|
u14 |
|
1374 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
150.0 |
20 |
Zhang, Onno |
|
u12 |
|
1253 |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
142.5 |
21 |
Simonis, Dorian Georg |
* |
|
1511 |
1339 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
144.0 |
22 |
Maiwald, Adrian |
|
|
|
1211 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
143.0 |
23 |
Schmidt,Jossip |
|
u10 |
|
1243 |
Barnimer SF |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
140.0 |
24 |
Kopper, Liam |
|
|
|
1088 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
142.5 |
25 |
Nguyen, Viet Anh |
|
|
|
1327 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
- |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
145.5 |
26 |
Ali, Maha |
w |
u12 |
|
1197 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
138.5 |
27 |
Schucht, Adrian |
|
u12 |
|
1216 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
137.0 |
28 |
Khutko, Maxim |
|
|
|
790 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
140.5 |
29 |
Hamad, Kurdo |
|
|
1233 |
1355 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
136.5 |
30 |
Pham, Thomas |
|
u14 |
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
134.0 |
31 |
Mauss, Hiroki |
|
u14 |
|
1372 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
153.5 |
32 |
Schäfer, Benjamin |
* |
u14 |
1454 |
1546 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
149.5 |
33 |
Borchert, Yuri |
|
u12 |
1182 |
1182 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
140.5 |
34 |
Ryazanov, Semyon |
|
u14 |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
148.0 |
35 |
Skirstymonsky, Jan |
|
u14 |
|
1151 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
144.5 |
36 |
Tomashevych, Volodymyr |
|
u14 |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
142.0 |
37 |
Wilkes, Vincent |
|
|
|
1149 |
SF Siemensstadt |
- |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
136.5 |
38 |
Kiesling, Konradin |
|
u14 |
|
1237 |
SK Zehlendorf |
- |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
137.0 |
39 |
Hantke, Karl |
|
u12 |
|
1196 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
142.0 |
40 |
Berger, Friedrich Richard |
|
u10 |
|
1062 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
- |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
140.5 |
41 |
Bordiehn, Johann |
|
u10 |
|
1018 |
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
- |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
135.5 |
42 |
Faidun, Nikita |
|
u12 |
|
1071 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
UKR |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
130.0 |
43 |
Spielvogel,Oliver |
|
u12 |
|
1187 |
Barnimer SF |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
135.0 |
44 |
Faust, Moritz |
|
u12 |
|
1170 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
126.5 |
45 |
Ha, Minh Quan |
|
u14 |
1123 |
989 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
132.0 |
46 |
Ungureanu, Timotei |
|
u12 |
|
879 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
130.0 |
47 |
Morper, Justus |
|
u14 |
|
1013 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
131.0 |
48 |
McCarthy,Isadora |
w |
u14 |
|
1118 |
FöVe SchachExperten |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
128.0 |
49 |
Dominick, Johanna |
w |
u12 |
1327 |
1079 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
124.0 |
50 |
Grunwald, Pawel |
|
u14 |
|
777 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
123.0 |
51 |
Bobe Rimoldi, Tiago |
|
u14 |
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
131.0 |
52 |
Karge, Paul Matthes |
|
u10 |
|
1055 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
- |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
122.0 |
53 |
Klymenko, Mariia |
w |
u10 |
|
996 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
131.0 |
54 |
Stein, Daniel |
|
u12 |
|
1173 |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
125.0 |
55 |
Zwilling, Iwan |
|
u12 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
138.5 |
56 |
Schmidt, Samuel |
|
|
|
|
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
143.5 |
57 |
Verbitska, Oksana |
w |
|
|
1213 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
134.0 |
58 |
Pavlov, Maxim |
|
u10 |
|
857 |
SC Kreuzberg |
- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
123.5 |
59 |
Grunwald, Sundarek |
|
u12 |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
129.0 |
60 |
Fritzsche, Patrick |
|
u14 |
|
940 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
123.0 |
61 |
Chinnakaveti, Rushil |
|
|
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
121.5 |
62 |
Golubevs, Davids |
|
u10 |
|
1101 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
LAT |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
115.5 |
63 |
Koltsov, Nikita |
|
|
|
786 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
103.5 |
64 |
Rauhut,Max |
|
u10 |
|
1051 |
Barnimer SF |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
121.5 |
65 |
Schepers, Konrad |
|
|
|
|
FöVe SchachExperten |
- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
116.5 |
66 |
Splitt,Albert |
|
u12 |
|
1051 |
Barnimer SF |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
110.5 |
67 |
Wünsche,Jonathan |
|
u12 |
|
995 |
Barnimer SF |
GER |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
19.0 |
115.0 |
68 |
Belov, Gleb |
|
u10 |
|
765 |
SV Empor Berlin |
- |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
118.5 |
69 |
Stettner, Oskar |
* |
u14 |
1393 |
1555 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
16.5 |
21.5 |