1 |
Pillmann, Erik |
|
() |
- |
Palmer, Alexander |
853 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Horras, Jonathan |
|
() |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Frey, Ole |
|
() |
- |
Kopper, Lucas |
856 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
() |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Panjideh, Shayegan |
|
() |
- |
Suckow, Robert |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Manjunatha, Diganth Sai |
|
() |
- |
Jiayang, Dong |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Jozsa, Lev |
|
() |
- |
Veckenstedt, Cornelius |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
() |
- |
Krüger, Martin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Strozyk, Jan |
|
() |
- |
Al-Hakim, Yasin |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Hemke, Lennox |
865 |
() |
- |
Kim, Georgii |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
823 |
() |
- |
Süßmilch, Noah |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Rung, Sjard Joris |
|
() |
- |
Li, Danny |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
() |
- |
Tessen Parades, Nicolas |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Liu, Anton |
|
() |
- |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
15 |
von Wissel, Maximilian |
|
() |
- |
Seifert, Aaron Steve |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Orling, Vitus Paul |
|
() |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(1) |
- |
Manjunatha, Diganth Sai |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Palmer, Alexander |
853 |
(1) |
- |
Jozsa, Lev |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kopper, Lucas |
856 |
(1) |
- |
Strozyk, Jan |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Suckow, Robert |
|
(1) |
- |
Kogan, Benjamin |
823 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(1) |
- |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Hemke, Lennox |
865 |
(1) |
- |
von Wissel, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(1) |
- |
Rung, Sjard Joris |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(½) |
- |
Liu, Anton |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Jiayang, Dong |
|
(0) |
- |
Horras, Jonathan |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Veckenstedt, Cornelius |
|
(0) |
- |
Pillmann, Erik |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Al-Hakim, Yasin |
|
(0) |
- |
Frey, Ole |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Süßmilch, Noah |
|
(0) |
- |
Panjideh, Shayegan |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Krüger, Martin |
|
(0) |
- |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Kim, Georgii |
|
(0) |
- |
Tessen Parades, Nicolas |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Li, Danny |
|
(0) |
- |
Seifert, Aaron Steve |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(0) |
- |
Orling, Vitus Paul |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
823 |
(2) |
- |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Palmer, Alexander |
853 |
(2) |
- |
Hemke, Lennox |
865 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Rung, Sjard Joris |
|
(2) |
- |
Kopper, Lucas |
856 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Manjunatha, Diganth Sai |
|
(1½) |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Horras, Jonathan |
|
(1½) |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Frey, Ole |
|
(1) |
- |
von Wissel, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Panjideh, Shayegan |
|
(1) |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Jozsa, Lev |
|
(1) |
- |
Suckow, Robert |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Liu, Anton |
|
(1) |
- |
Krüger, Martin |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Strozyk, Jan |
|
(1) |
- |
Veckenstedt, Cornelius |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Seifert, Aaron Steve |
|
(1) |
- |
Kim, Georgii |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(1) |
- |
Orling, Vitus Paul |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Pillmann, Erik |
|
(0) |
- |
Al-Hakim, Yasin |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(0) |
- |
Jiayang, Dong |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
15 |
Süßmilch, Noah |
|
(0) |
- |
Li, Danny |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
Tessen Parades, Nicolas |
|
(0) |
- |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Kopper, Lucas |
856 |
(3) |
- |
Kogan, Benjamin |
823 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(2½) |
- |
Hemke, Lennox |
865 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Frey, Ole |
|
(2) |
- |
Horras, Jonathan |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Kim, Georgii |
|
(2) |
- |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(2) |
- |
Liu, Anton |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Orling, Vitus Paul |
|
(2) |
- |
Palmer, Alexander |
853 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Veckenstedt, Cornelius |
|
(2) |
- |
Rung, Sjard Joris |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(1½) |
- |
Jozsa, Lev |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Suckow, Robert |
|
(1½) |
- |
Manjunatha, Diganth Sai |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
von Wissel, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
- |
Pillmann, Erik |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Tessen Parades, Nicolas |
|
(1) |
- |
Panjideh, Shayegan |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Krüger, Martin |
|
(1) |
- |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Seifert, Aaron Steve |
|
(1) |
- |
Strozyk, Jan |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Jiayang, Dong |
|
(½) |
- |
Süßmilch, Noah |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Li, Danny |
|
(0) |
- |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
16 |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(0) |
- |
Al-Hakim, Yasin |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Horras, Jonathan |
|
(3½) |
- |
Kopper, Lucas |
856 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Kogan, Benjamin |
823 |
(3) |
- |
Zeng, Victor |
|
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Liu, Anton |
|
(3) |
- |
Kim, Georgii |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Hemke, Lennox |
865 |
(3) |
- |
Veckenstedt, Cornelius |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Jozsa, Lev |
|
(2½) |
- |
Orling, Vitus Paul |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
6 |
Manjunatha, Diganth Sai |
|
(2½) |
- |
Pillmann, Erik |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Palmer, Alexander |
853 |
(2) |
- |
Frey, Ole |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Strozyk, Jan |
|
(2) |
- |
Tessen Parades, Nicolas |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Fuchs, Arne |
|
(2) |
- |
Süßmilch, Noah |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Gasparyan, Levon |
|
(2) |
- |
Lobe, Elias |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Rung, Sjard Joris |
|
(2) |
- |
Cherepenin, Alew |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Krüger, Martin |
|
(1) |
- |
Suckow, Robert |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Panjideh, Shayegan |
|
(1) |
- |
Seifert, Aaron Steve |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Schulze, Mats Ole |
|
(1) |
- |
von Wissel, Maximilian |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Berlit, Luka Mara |
|
(½) |
- |
Jiayang, Dong |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
16 |
Al-Hakim, Yasin |
|
(½) |
- |
Li, Danny |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |