Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Privates Gymnasium Brecht | 2042 | (8) | - | Arnoldischule Gotha | 1939 | (6) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Engel, Luis | 2417 | (3½) | - | Kuznecovs, Nikita | 2142 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Engel, Robert | 2017 | (3½) | - | Schlick, Stefan | 1953 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Meyling, Lennart | 1943 | (4) | - | Reucker, Friedrich | 1836 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Huo, Da | 1790 | (2) | - | Funke, Johannes | 1825 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | 1826 | (6) | - | Gymnasium an der Willmsstraß | 1866 | (6) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 2150 | (3½) | - | Reuker, Jari | 2301 | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Enxing, Philemon | 1769 | (1½) | - | Petri, Ben-Luca | 1812 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jahn, Felix | 1692 | (3) | - | Sinnhöfer, Jonas | 1845 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Wang, Ruiming | 1692 | (3) | - | Rabe, Maximilian | 1505 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Latina August Hermann Franck | 1565 | (5) | - | Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium | 1888 | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Stein, Robert | 2190 | (3) | - | Schmidek, Emil | 2345 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1641 | (3) | - | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 1967 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Stowicek, Yara Mathilda | 1629 | (2) | - | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1733 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Wagner, Julius | 800 | (½) | - | Ellert, Oliver | 1507 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Theodorianum Paderborn | 1788 | (4) | - | Gymnasium Tegernsee | 1798 | (5) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Irkilmez, Yakub | 2067 | (2) | - | Pölt, Christoph | 1978 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Walow, Xenia | 1778 | (1½) | - | von Freymann, Franz | 1820 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Brockhoff, Moritz | 1835 | (2½) | - | Manco, Michela | 1762 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Nourzad, Shayan | 1471 | (3) | - | Huber, Marinus | 1631 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Max-Steenbeck-Gymnasium Cott | 1583 | (4) | - | Kippenberg-Gymnasium | 1568 | (4) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Großmann, Kevin | 1846 | (1) | - | Wachinger, Nikolas | 2189 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Lindow, Max | 1606 | (2½) | - | Block, Timo | 1753 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schubert, Justus | 1561 | (3) | - | Rautenberg, Jakob | 1531 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Oldenburg, Jan | 1320 | (1) | - | Meyer, Rudi Murat | 800 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | Goethe-Gymnasium Gaggenau | 1647 | (3) | - | Edith-Stein-Schule Darmstadt | 1404 | (3) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Meier, Marlon | 1919 | (2½) | - | Tampe, Friederike | 1660 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Metzinger, Hannes | 1744 | (2) | - | Lesche, Sven | 1571 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schmitt, Daniel | 1504 | (2) | - | Fritsche, Alan | 1194 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Nichterlein, Sandro Luca | 1420 | (2½) | - | Lesche, Malte | 1191 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Leibniz-Gymnasium Bad Schwar | 1343 | (3) | - | Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium | 1449 | (2) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1379 | (0) | - | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 1759 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Sallandt, Frido | 1552 | (2) | - | Späth, René | 1539 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Engeln, Hans | 1330 | (1) | - | Schuster, Jan | 1282 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Eckert, Luca | 1111 | (1) | - | Orendt, Ingo | 1215 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Johanneum Homburg | 1413 | (2) | - | Goethe-Gymnasium Schwerin | 1253 | (2) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Recktenwald, Cedric | 1861 | (2) | - | Jäschke, Jonathan | 1575 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Ehling, Thomas | 1267 | (1½) | - | Pusch, Lucas | 1386 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Ehling, Matthias | 1277 | (2) | - | Pusch, Anton | 1250 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Heil, Valerie | 1245 | (0) | - | Neubert, Conrad | 800 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Trier | 1537 | (2) | - | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 1065 | (1) | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Felten, Maximilian | 1705 | (1½) | - | Eulenstein, Conrad | 1221 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Jansen, Felix | 1676 | (1) | - | Urbschat, Danilo | 1155 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lehnart, Paul | 1566 | (1) | - | Thomann, Lucien | 1083 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Mauel, Fabian | 1202 | (2½) | - | Wittek, Lewis | 800 | (0) | 1 - 0 |