Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||||
MNr | Mannschaft | Land | Att | ELO | NWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TlnKe | Teilnehmer | Land | Att | ELO | NWZ |
1. | SV Empor Berlin | 1837 | 1889 | ||
101 | Sulayev,Daniel | GER | 2134 | 2117 | |
102 | Breitzmann,Sander | GER | 1894 | 1976 | |
103 | Pysarenko,Kyrill | GER | 1781 | 1719 | |
104 | Suran,Jan | CZE | 1540 | 1743 | |
105 | Fricke,Janek Konrad | GER | 1519 | 1638 | |
106 | Ellert,Oliver | GER | 1528 | 1493 | |
107 | Freude,Max | GER | 1619 | 1678 | |
108 | Beer,Ludwig | GER | 1559 | 1532 | |
109 | Müller,Luca | GER | 1285 | 1238 | |
110 | Spranger,Tobias | GER | 1390 | 1202 | |
111 | Jiang,Luke | - | 1159 | ||
2. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1815 | 1802 | ||
101 | Hüls,Maximilian | GER | 1956 | 1878 | |
102 | Schnabel,Luise | GER | w | 1863 | 1841 |
103 | Grozea,Filip | GER | 1724 | 1793 | |
104 | Stockter,Jasper Enno | GER | 1715 | 1694 | |
105 | Franz,Franz Theodor | GER | 1499 | 1613 | |
3. | Borussia Lichtenberg | 1715 | 1755 | ||
101 | Ermitsch,Magnus | GER | 1791 | 1893 | |
102 | Sondermann,Jonathan | GER | 1806 | 1850 | |
103 | Katzenbach,Linus | GER | 1657 | 1653 | |
104 | Gillmeister,Gino | GER | 1604 | 1622 | |
105 | Klühs,Gustaf | GER | 1705 | 1812 | |
106 | Kraft,Adrian | GER | 1540 | 1624 | |
107 | Berghold,Lotta | GER | w | 1471 | 1586 |
108 | Oschlies,Tami | GER | w | 1439 | 1430 |
109 | Neumann,Kai-Minh | GER | 1362 | ||
110 | Relógio Stauber,Anna | GER | w | 1351 | |
111 | Fricke,Edna Marlene | GER | w | 1340 | 1319 |
112 | Klühs,Isabel | GER | w | 1363 | 1308 |
113 | Zobel,Christian | GER | 1404 | 1411 | |
114 | Ludwig,Lea | GER | w | 1198 | 1031 |
4. | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1617 | 1624 | ||
101 | Zappe,Florian | GER | 1731 | ||
102 | Beyte,Tim | GER | 1634 | 1718 | |
103 | Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian | GER | 1550 | 1623 | |
104 | Hopp,Celina | GER | w | 1667 | 1422 |
105 | Zappe,Valentin | - | 1105 | ||
106 | Busuioc,Ionut | - | |||
107 | Schneider,Michael | - | 763 | ||
108 | Bei,Felix | - | 801 | ||
5. | SK Zehlendorf | 1716 | 1587 | ||
101 | Namestnikov,Boris | GER | 1886 | 1799 | |
102 | Bédé,Maxime | GER | 1528 | 1589 | |
103 | Morczynski,Joachim | GER | 1733 | 1722 | |
104 | Bienmüller,Lukas | - | 1237 | ||
105 | Wellsow,Levin | GER | 851 | ||
106 | Zhu,Siqian | - | |||
6. | Königsjäger Süd-West | 1475 | 1221 | ||
101 | Böhmer,Kimon | - | 1416 | ||
102 | Abed,Rashid | GER | 1475 | 1262 | |
103 | Keßler,Max | GER | 1205 | ||
104 | Keßler,Tom | GER | 999 | ||
105 | Gelen,Jonas | - | 1000 | ||
106 | Epsch,Mikko | GER | 1163 | ||
107 | Oltersdorf,Theo | GER | 974 | ||
108 | Müller,Jan-Wipert | GER | 1077 |