Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManN | Mannschaft | ELO | NWZ | Att | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bret | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Att | Land | Geburt |
1 | Privates Gymnasium Brecht | 2108 | HAM | |||
1 | Engel, Luis | 2512 | 2531 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Engel, Robert | 2067 | 2092 | GER | 2002 | |
3 | Meyling, Lennart | 1955 | 1960 | GER | 2002 | |
4 | Huo, Da | 1771 | 1849 | GER | 2006 | |
5 | Raschke, Joris | 1531 | GER | 2003 | ||
6 | Bannöhr, Leon Maurice | 1388 | GER | 2002 | ||
2 | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | 2036 | S-A | |||
1 | Post, Hugo | 2113 | 2142 | GER | 2004 | |
2 | Dietz, Florian | 2139 | 2114 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Henning, Marvin | 1972 | 2034 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1824 | 1853 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Herder-Gymnasium | 1917 | BER | |||
1 | Sulayev, Daniel | 2200 | 2137 | GER | 2004 | |
2 | Tham, Minh | 1966 | 1870 | GER | 2004 | |
3 | Roho, Kevin | 1850 | 1850 | UKR | 2003 | |
4 | Kostanyan, Hakob | 1855 | 1809 | GER | 2004 | |
5 | Azarvash, Aram | 1512 | 1582 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | 1888 | BAD | |||
1 | Chernykh, Arkady | 2115 | 2083 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Fidlin, Simon | 1923 | 1850 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1709 | 1789 | GER | 2005 | |
4 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1831 | GER | 2004 | ||
5 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | 1875 | HAM | |||
1 | Woelk, Tom-Frederic | 2239 | 2199 | GER | 2003 | |
2 | von Krosigk, Florian | 1926 | 1938 | GER | 2005 | |
3 | Schwank, Johann | 1777 | 1791 | GER | 2002 | |
4 | Kort, Felix | 1604 | 1571 | GER | 2006 | |
5 | Freitag, Gerrit | 1334 | GER | 2005 | ||
6 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Dortmund | 1873 | NRW | |||
1 | Kartsev,Nikolay | 1979 | 2045 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Kracht, Raphael | 1976 | 1968 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Bungarten, Jona | 1642 | 1751 | GER | 2007 | |
4 | Schneider, Daniel | 1636 | 1729 | GER | 2003 | |
5 | Wastian, Mareike | 1677 | 1718 | w | GER | 2003 |
7 | Gymnasium Oberursel | 1852 | HES | |||
1 | Stork, Oliver | 2183 | 2202 | GER | 2003 | |
2 | Papadopoulos, Ioannis | 1964 | 1940 | GRE | 2003 | |
3 | Stork, Christopher | 1817 | 1809 | GER | 2007 | |
4 | Glückmann, Jonas | 1631 | 1455 | GER | 2002 | |
5 | Moldenhauer, Lennart | 1469 | 1359 | GER | 2004 | |
8 | Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium | 1818 | BER | |||
1 | Hommel, Niclas | 1953 | 1983 | GER | 2004 | |
2 | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1658 | 1810 | GER | 2002 | |
3 | Zappe, Florian | 1766 | GER | 2003 | ||
4 | Beyte, Tim | 1634 | 1712 | GER | 2004 | |
5 | Hopp, Celina | 1667 | 1526 | w | GER | 2003 |
9 | Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium Uelzen | 1757 | NDS | |||
1 | Knüdel, Torben | 2044 | 2125 | GER | 2003 | |
2 | von Estorff, Jacob | 2041 | 2068 | GER | 2002 | |
3 | Askerov, Imamali | 1986 | 2036 | GER | 2002 | |
4 | Keplin, Benjamin | 800 | 2004 | |||
10 | Hardenberg-Gymnasium | 1690 | BAY | |||
1 | Homi, Joseph | 1959 | 2015 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | 1590 | 1607 | GER | 2006 | |
3 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1610 | GER | 2004 | ||
4 | Hermann, Marc | 1529 | GER | 2005 | ||
11 | Herzog-Johann-Gymnasium Simmern | 1623 | RLP | |||
1 | Boder, Jan | 2123 | 2070 | GER | 2004 | |
2 | Reitz, Theresa | 1976 | 1926 | w | GER | 2002 |
3 | Reuther, Marvin | 1558 | 1281 | GER | 2003 | |
4 | Murmann, Jonas | 1394 | 1213 | GER | 2004 | |
12 | Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium | 1568 | WÜR | |||
1 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 1979 | 1951 | GER | 2003 | |
2 | Späth, René | 1543 | 1438 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Schuster, Jan | 1445 | GER | 2002 | ||
4 | Orendt, Ingo | 1439 | GER | 2003 | ||
13 | Max-Steenbeck-Gymnasium Cottbus | 1426 | BRB | |||
1 | Lindow, Max | 1754 | 1702 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Schubert, Justus | 1684 | 1634 | GER | 2003 | |
3 | Oldenburg, Jan | 1363 | GER | 2003 | ||
4 | Michaelis, Willy | 1005 | - | 2005 | ||
14 | CJD Christophorus Rostock | 1391 | MVP | |||
1 | Langer, Robert | 1732 | 1536 | GER | 2003 | |
2 | Röste, Hugo | 1466 | 1557 | GER | 2005 | |
3 | Schulz, Bruno Andreas | 1296 | - | 2007 | ||
4 | Große-Thie, Paul | 1157 | 1175 | GER | 2007 | |
5 | Schumann, Corvin | 800 | 2003 | |||
6 | Schumann, Jarkko | 800 | 2007 | |||
15 | Lessing-Gymnasium HOT | 1386 | SAC | |||
1 | Matthäi, Jakob | 1666 | 1847 | GER | 2005 | |
2 | Ehrig, Leon Chris | 1613 | 1653 | GER | 2007 | |
3 | Kreher, Marius | 1243 | - | 2005 | ||
4 | Maraschek, Max | 800 | 2006 | |||
16 | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 1347 | SAA | |||
1 | Arriens, Damien | 1480 | GER | 2002 | ||
2 | Feidt, Jonas | 1622 | GER | 2004 | ||
3 | Schäfer,Lukas | 1487 | GER | 2003 | ||
4 | Groß, Simon | 800 | 2003 | |||
5 | Scherer, Elias | 800 | 2003 | |||
6 | Flaccus, Björn | 800 | 2002 | |||
17 | Gymnasium am Mühlenberg | 1323 | SHO | |||
1 | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1756 | 1650 | GER | 2002 | |
2 | Engeln, Cord | 1120 | GER | 2004 | ||
3 | Schwerdtfeger, Hauke | 1258 | GER | 2003 | ||
4 | Albrecht, Jana | 1262 | w | GER | 2004 | |
5 | Doose, Pai | 1256 | - | 2004 | ||
18 | Kippenberg-Gymnasium | 1127 | BRE | |||
1 | Block, Timo | 1843 | 1800 | GER | 2004 | |
2 | Zimmer, Joschua | 1058 | GER | 2003 | ||
3 | Nikitin, David | 800 | 2004 | |||
4 | Bremer, Luis | 850 | GER | 2004 |