Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Max-Planck-Gymnasium Dortmund | 1871 | (2) | - | Privates Gymnasium Brecht | 2108 | (2) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Kartsev,Nikolay | 2045 | (1) | - | Engel, Luis | 2531 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Kracht, Raphael | 1968 | (½) | - | Engel, Robert | 2092 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Bungarten, Jona | 1751 | (0) | - | Meyling, Lennart | 1960 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Wastian, Mareike | 1718 | (1) | - | Huo, Da | 1849 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | 2036 | (2) | - | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | 1875 | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Post, Hugo | 2142 | (1) | - | Woelk, Tom-Frederic | 2199 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Dietz, Florian | 2114 | (1) | - | von Krosigk, Florian | 1938 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Henning, Marvin | 2034 | (1) | - | Schwank, Johann | 1791 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1853 | (1) | - | Kort, Felix | 1571 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | 1888 | (2) | - | Gymnasium Oberursel | 1641 | (2) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Chernykh, Arkady | 2083 | (1) | - | Papadopoulos, Ioannis | 1940 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Fidlin, Simon | 1850 | (1) | - | Stork, Christopher | 1809 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1789 | (1) | - | Glückmann, Jonas | 1455 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1831 | (1) | - | Moldenhauer, Lennart | 1359 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium | 1758 | (1) | - | Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium Uelzen | 1757 | (2) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Hommel, Niclas | 1983 | (1) | - | Knüdel, Torben | 2125 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1810 | (1) | - | von Estorff, Jacob | 2068 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Beyte, Tim | 1712 | (0) | - | Askerov, Imamali | 2036 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Hopp, Celina | 1526 | (0) | - | Keplin, Benjamin | 800 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium | 1568 | (1) | - | Gymnasium am Mühlenberg | 1357 | (1) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 1951 | (½) | - | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1650 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Späth, René | 1438 | (0) | - | Schwerdtfeger, Hauke | 1258 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schuster, Jan | 1445 | (1) | - | Albrecht, Jana | 1262 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Orendt, Ingo | 1439 | (½) | - | Doose, Pai | 1256 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Hardenberg-Gymnasium | 1690 | (0) | - | Herder-Gymnasium | 1917 | (1) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Homi, Joseph | 2015 | (0) | - | Sulayev, Daniel | 2137 | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | 1607 | (0) | - | Tham, Minh | 1870 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1610 | (0) | - | Roho, Kevin | 1850 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Hermann, Marc | 1529 | (0) | - | Kostanyan, Hakob | 1809 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 1347 | (0) | - | Herzog-Johann-Gymnasium Simmern | 1623 | (0) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Arriens, Damien | 1480 | (0) | - | Boder, Jan | 2070 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Feidt, Jonas | 1622 | (1) | - | Reitz, Theresa | 1926 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schäfer,Lukas | 1487 | (½) | - | Reuther, Marvin | 1281 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Groß, Simon | 800 | (0) | - | Murmann, Jonas | 1213 | (0) | - - + | ||
8 | Kippenberg-Gymnasium | 1127 | (0) | - | Max-Steenbeck-Gymnasium Cottbus | 1426 | (0) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Block, Timo | 1800 | (0) | - | Lindow, Max | 1702 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Zimmer, Joschua | 1058 | (0) | - | Schubert, Justus | 1634 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Nikitin, David | 800 | (0) | - | Oldenburg, Jan | 1363 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Bremer, Luis | 850 | (1) | - | Michaelis, Willy | 1005 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | CJD Christophorus Rostock | 1391 | (0) | - | Lessing-Gymnasium HOT | 1386 | (0) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Langer, Robert | 1536 | (0) | - | Matthäi, Jakob | 1847 | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Röste, Hugo | 1557 | (0) | - | Ehrig, Leon Chris | 1653 | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schulz, Bruno Andreas | 1296 | (½) | - | Kreher, Marius | 1243 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Große-Thie, Paul | 1175 | (0) | - | Maraschek, Max | 800 | (0) | 1 - 0 |