1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
500 |
() |
- |
Avrahami, Noam |
600 |
() |
+ - - |
2 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
600 |
() |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
600 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Balla, Thomas |
600 |
() |
- |
Elkin, Lev |
600 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hanspach, Liv |
|
() |
- |
Werner, Piet |
500 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SK Zehlendorf |
691 |
() |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
550 |
() |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Marianovski, Robert |
965 |
() |
- |
Bresan, Leonard |
600 |
() |
+ - - |
2 |
Umbach, Sukrit |
600 |
() |
- |
Gracanin, Matteo |
500 |
() |
+ - - |
3 |
Malik, Sophia |
600 |
() |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
600 |
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
600 |
() |
- |
Ruddat, Maila |
500 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
742 |
() |
- |
SC Weisse Dame |
575 |
() |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Hantke, Karl |
869 |
() |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
600 |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hantke, Florian |
770 |
() |
- |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
600 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
729 |
() |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
500 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Ma, Fremont |
600 |
() |
- |
Asghari, Leon |
600 |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
575 |
(1) |
- |
SC Weisse Dame |
575 |
(1) |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Avrahami, Noam |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
600 |
(0) |
- - + |
2 |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
600 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Elkin, Lev |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
500 |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Werner, Piet |
500 |
(1) |
- |
Asghari, Leon |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
550 |
(0) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
742 |
(1) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
Gracanin, Matteo |
500 |
(0) |
- |
Hantke, Karl |
869 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Grigoryan, Maria |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Hantke, Florian |
770 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ruddat, Maila |
500 |
(1) |
- |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
729 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hanspach, Liv |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Ma, Fremont |
600 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
575 |
(1) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
666 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
500 |
(1) |
- |
Marianovski, Robert |
965 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Umbach, Sukrit |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Balla, Thomas |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Malik, Sophia |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Bresan,Leonard |
|
(0) |
- |
Schwanke, Horatio |
500 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SK Zehlendorf |
666 |
(2) |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
575 |
(3) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Marianovski, Robert |
965 |
(1) |
- |
Avrahami, Noam |
600 |
(0) |
+ - - |
2 |
Umbach, Sukrit |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
600 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Malik, Sophia |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Elkin, Lev |
600 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Schwanke, Horatio |
500 |
(0) |
- |
Werner, Piet |
500 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
742 |
(3) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
575 |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Hantke, Karl |
869 |
(2) |
- |
Gersemann, Karl |
500 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Hantke, Florian |
770 |
(2) |
- |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
600 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
729 |
(1) |
- |
Balla, Thomas |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ma, Fremont |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Bresan,Leonard |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SC Weisse Dame |
575 |
(1) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
550 |
(0) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Gracanin, Matteo |
500 |
(0) |
- - + |
2 |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
600 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
500 |
(1½) |
- |
Ruddat, Maila |
500 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Asghari, Leon |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Hanspach, Liv |
600 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
575 |
(5) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
550 |
(1) |
3 - 0 |
1 |
Avrahami, Noam |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Bresan, Leonard |
600 |
(0) |
- - - |
2 |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
600 |
(2) |
- |
Gracanin, Matteo |
500 |
(1) |
+ - - |
3 |
Elkin, Lev |
600 |
(2½) |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
600 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Werner, Piet |
500 |
(3) |
- |
Ruddat, Maila |
500 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
575 |
(4) |
- |
SC Weisse Dame |
575 |
(2) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Gersemann, Karl |
500 |
(3) |
- |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
600 |
(3) |
- |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Balla, Thomas |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
500 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hanspach, Liv |
|
(0) |
- |
Asghari, Leon |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
SK Zehlendorf |
691 |
(2) |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
742 |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Marianovski, Robert |
965 |
(2) |
- |
Hantke, Karl |
869 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Umbach, Sukrit |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Hantke, Florian |
770 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Malik, Sophia |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
729 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Baraliakos, Antonis |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Ma, Fremont |
600 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Mannschaft |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
742 |
(6) |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
575 |
(7) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Hantke, Karl |
869 |
(2) |
- |
Avrahami, Noam |
600 |
(0) |
+ - - |
2 |
Hantke, Florian |
770 |
(3) |
- |
Stolyar, Leonhard |
600 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Vinogradov, Matteo |
729 |
(3) |
- |
Elkin, Lev |
600 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ma, Fremont |
600 |
(3) |
- |
Werner, Piet |
500 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
SC Weisse Dame |
575 |
(2) |
- |
SK Zehlendorf |
666 |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Sell, Adrian Ferid |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Marianovski, Robert |
965 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Tkalin, Aleksandr |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Umbach, Sukrit |
600 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Hovhannisyan, Konstantin |
500 |
(3½) |
- |
Malik, Sophia |
600 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Asghari, Leon |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Schwanke, Horatio |
500 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 2 |
550 |
(1) |
- |
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 |
575 |
(6) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Bresan, Leonard |
600 |
(0) |
- |
Gersemann, Karl |
500 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Gracanin, Matteo |
500 |
(1) |
- |
Werner, Oliver Tran |
600 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Ruddat, Maila |
500 |
(1) |
- |
Balla, Thomas |
600 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Hanspach, Liv |
600 |
(1) |
- |
Grigoryan, Maria |
600 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |