Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | NWZ | Titel | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pinto, Ernests | Schachschule Berlin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 56.5 | |||
2. | Orling, Vitus | Schachschule Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 53.5 | |||
3. | Alloussi, Arian | u6 | SV Berolina Mitte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 50.0 | ||
4. | Nagy, Theo Antal | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 54.5 | |||
5. | Ilko, Maksim | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 52.5 | |||
6. | Castanos, Eneko | u6 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 50.0 | ||
7. | Recknagel, Luuk | Deetz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 50.5 | |||
8. | Sander, Tino | Schachschule Berlin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 46.5 | |||
9. | Postolovskyi, Serhii | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 51.5 | |||
10. | Hornig, Niklas | u6 | SC Weisse Dame | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 50.0 | ||
11. | Liu, Felix Zihao | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 51.5 | |||
12. | Veckenstedt, Cornelius | SV Berolina Mitte | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 50.5 | |||
13. | Kossahl, Julian | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.0 | |||
14. | Sacher, Adam | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 50.0 | |||
15. | Cherepenin, Alew | Int. Montessorischule Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 47.0 | |||
16. | Nguyen, Viet Anh | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 46.0 | |||
17. | Burchardi, Konstantin | u6 | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 46.0 | ||
18. | Babayeva, Aygül | w | Schachschule Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 43.0 | ||
19. | Assisi, Cyrill | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 44.0 | |||
20. | Kilic, Zeyneb Kubra | w | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 44.5 | ||
21. | Hammermeister, Louis | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 46.0 | |||
22. | Jürgens, Aaron | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 44.0 | |||
23. | Kovalev, Daniel | u6 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 43.5 | ||
24. | Saupe, Viktor | Grundschule Zepernick | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 43.0 | |||
25. | Bieren, Wilhelm Philipp | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 45.5 | |||
26. | Sanjith, Arjun | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 44.0 | |||
27. | Babayeva, Leyla | w | u6 | Schachschule Berlin | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 41.0 | |
28. | El-Rashid, Abdulmalik | Lynar-Grundschule | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 38.5 |