Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | At | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gommard, Brieuc | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 56.5 | |||
2 | Faust, Moritz | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 52.5 | ||
3 | Pliasov, Konstantyn | Schachschue Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 56.5 | |||
4 | Essmann, Daniel | Herder-Gymnasium | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 52.5 | |||
5 | Schumacher, Barbara | w | 758 | SC Weisse Dame | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 51.0 |
6 | Wang, Felix | Herder-Gymnasium | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 54.5 | |||
7 | Kim, Dongkeon | Herder-Gymnasium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 45.0 | |||
8 | Karahan, Niklas | 799 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 54.0 | |
9 | Fritzsche, Patrick | TSG Oberschöneweide | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 50.5 | ||
10 | Vassiliou, Leonidas | 754 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 50.0 | |
11 | Klinger, Benjamin | Andreas-Gymnasium | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 52.0 | |||
12 | Borodulin, Konstantin | Herder-Gymnasium | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 48.0 | |||
13 | Tschakert, Emil | Andreas-Gymnasium | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 48.5 | |||
14 | Miller, Albert | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 49.5 | ||
15 | Koltsov, Maksym | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 48.0 | |||
16 | Groß, Robert | Herder-Gymnasium | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 43.5 | |||
17 | Kharitonov, Maksim | Herder-Gymnasium | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 49.5 | |||
18 | Chen, Lena | w | Herder-Gymnasium | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 42.0 | ||
19 | Lehmann, Max | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 43.0 | ||
20 | Popov, Kirill | Herder-Gymnasium | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 48.5 | |||
21 | Bahnemann, Justus | SV Berolina Mitte | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 41.5 | |||
22 | Kutsia, Datha | Herder-Gymnasium | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 45.0 | |||
23 | Kolb, Jasper | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 42.5 | |||
24 | Brosch, Paul | Schachschule Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 41.0 | |||
25 | Mlynarska, Nala | w | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 43.0 | ||
26 | Strecker, Emil | Andreas-Gymnasium | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 41.5 | |||
27 | Sapon, Evan | Herder-Gymnasium | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 41.0 | |||
28 | Sennekamp, Timo | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 42.5 | ||
29 | Malik, Felix | 840 | SK Zehlendorf | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 43.0 | |
30 | Dertop, David | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 45.5 | |||
31 | Redmann, Maxim | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 44.5 | |||
32 | Calamar, Maria | w | Schachschule Berlin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 48.5 | ||
33 | Butters, Cosmo | Herder-Gymnasium | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 48.0 | |||
34 | Zakalinzhna, Margarita | w | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 47.0 |